CIRCUITO ORO 24* INFORTISA PADEL
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto

Juez Arbitro:  Héctor  Villatoro 


Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 I. TRAVER HEREDIA - J. MUŅOZ LLAMAS        
      D. GUAITA QUERALT - R. MORALES MIŅON    
I. TRAVER HEREDIA - J. MUŅOZ LLAMAS      
        2   BYE        
    D. GUAITA QUERALT - R. MORALES MIŅON
     
2/6-6/3-6/2
M. SENDRA MAFE - C. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ    
      3
M. SENDRA MAFE - C. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ      
      BYE    
M. SENDRA MAFE - C. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ      
        4   BYE        
  D. GUAITA QUERALT - R. MORALES MIŅON
6/1-6/1
         
6/1-6/4
I. SAYAGO COLLADO - S. PUNTIS DEL POZO  
      5 I. SAYAGO COLLADO - S. PUNTIS DEL POZO      
      J. PEREZ BALDO - R. GARCIA COMPANY    
6/1-6/1
I. SAYAGO COLLADO - S. PUNTIS DEL POZO      
        6   J. PEREZ BALDO - R. GARCIA COMPANY        
    J. PEREZ BALDO - R. GARCIA COMPANY
     
6/1-6/3
I. SAYAGO COLLADO - S. PUNTIS DEL POZO    
      7
J. RODRIGUEZ MOLINA - J. PALOP MORALES      
      BYE    
4/6-6/3-6/4
J. RODRIGUEZ MOLINA - J. PALOP MORALES      
        8 F. ALAPONT SANCHEZ - R. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ        
S. POMAR MILVAQUES - A. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
6/1-6/4
             
6/2-6/0
I. SAYAGO COLLADO - S. PUNTIS DEL POZO
      9   M. GONZALEZ FERRER - L. SECO SIERRA      
      I. TRAVER HEREDIA - J. MUŅOZ LLAMAS    
6/4-6/3
M. GONZALEZ FERRER - L. SECO SIERRA      
        10
D. GUAITA QUERALT - R. MORALES MIŅON        
    I. TRAVER HEREDIA - J. MUŅOZ LLAMAS
     
6/1-6/3
A. MARIN-ROIG COLLADO - A. LLUCH GODOS    
      11
A. MARIN-ROIG COLLADO - A. LLUCH GODOS      
      BYE    
W.O.
A. MARIN-ROIG COLLADO - A. LLUCH GODOS      
        12 F. MORENO BOTELLA - D. ESPADA ESTEBAN        
  S. POMAR MILVAQUES - A. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
6/1-6/0
         
5/7-6/4-7/5
G. FUSTER VALERO - A. BOLEA MURGUI  
      13   BYE      
      BYE    
G. FUSTER VALERO - A. BOLEA MURGUI      
        14
G. FUSTER VALERO - A. BOLEA MURGUI        
    S. POMAR MILVAQUES - A. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
     
6/2-3/6-7/5
G. FUSTER VALERO - A. BOLEA MURGUI    
      15   BYE      
      S. POMAR MILVAQUES - A. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ    
S. POMAR MILVAQUES - A. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ      
        16 1 S. POMAR MILVAQUES - A. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 S. POMAR MILVAQUES/A. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 10.797
2 I. TRAVER HEREDIA/J. MUŅOZ LLAMAS 5.842