CIRCUITO PLATA 18* Y FEM18* PADELTRON ARENA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 C. SIRVENT GONZALEZ - R. GIMENEZ MOLINA        
      D. ARACIL RODRIGUEZ - J. BARBANO GUERRA    
6/3-7/6
C. SIRVENT GONZALEZ - R. GIMENEZ MOLINA      
        2   D. ARACIL RODRIGUEZ - J. BARBANO GUERRA        
    D. ARACIL RODRIGUEZ - J. BARBANO GUERRA
     
6/4-7/6
C. SIRVENT GONZALEZ - R. GIMENEZ MOLINA    
      3
J. RAMIREZ PEREZ - I. MARTINEZ PEREZ      
      BYE    
6/1-6/2
P. POMBERO BAUTISTA - E. MARTIN FUENTE      
        4   P. POMBERO BAUTISTA - E. MARTIN FUENTE        
  D. ARACIL RODRIGUEZ - J. BARBANO GUERRA
6/3-6/3
         
6/3-6/1
C. SIRVENT GONZALEZ - R. GIMENEZ MOLINA  
      5 4 E. CARRILLO HERRERO - D. LOZANO HERNANDEZ      
      J. ALLOATI - - P. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ    
7/5-7/6
E. CARRILLO HERRERO - D. LOZANO HERNANDEZ      
        6   J. ALLOATI - - P. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ        
    P. ALEMANY SANCHEZ - J. FERNANDEZ CAĐADAS
7/6-7/2
     
6/4-6/2
E. CARRILLO HERRERO - D. LOZANO HERNANDEZ    
      7
P. ALEMANY SANCHEZ - J. FERNANDEZ CAĐADAS      
      P. ALEMANY SANCHEZ - J. FERNANDEZ CAĐADAS    
6/1-6/4
J. LANDA MOĐUY - J. MESTRE MORCILLO      
        8 J. LANDA MOĐUY - J. MESTRE MORCILLO        
D. ARACIL RODRIGUEZ - J. BARBANO GUERRA
6/3-6/2
             
7/6-7/6
C. SIRVENT GONZALEZ - R. GIMENEZ MOLINA
      9   P. IĐESTA PEREZ - C. LILLO VILAR      
      L. CANDIL VARAS - M. FERNANDEZ JOVER    
6/7-6/1-5/3 y lesiˇn
P. IĐESTA PEREZ - C. LILLO VILAR      
        10
L. CANDIL VARAS - M. FERNANDEZ JOVER        
    L. CANDIL VARAS - M. FERNANDEZ JOVER
     
2/6-7/6-6/4
A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - A. PENALVA MARTIN    
      11
N. SANCHEZ MONREAL - J. PAMBLANCO CARBONELL      
      BYE    
W.O.
A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - A. PENALVA MARTIN      
        12 3 A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - A. PENALVA MARTIN        
  A. HERRERO LOPEZ - J. GONZALVEZ GARCIA
Lesiˇn
         
6/3-5/7-6/4
A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - A. PENALVA MARTIN  
      13   A. ESTEVE PEREZ - A. NEIRA ACOSTA      
      BYE    
6/2-6/1
J. LOPEZ COBELO - J. SERNA CARCELES      
        14
J. LOPEZ COBELO - J. SERNA CARCELES        
    A. HERRERO LOPEZ - J. GONZALVEZ GARCIA
     
6/2-6/1
J. LOPEZ COBELO - J. SERNA CARCELES    
      15   A. HERRERO LOPEZ - J. GONZALVEZ GARCIA      
      A. HERRERO LOPEZ - J. GONZALVEZ GARCIA    
6/0-6/1
J. VILLAR RODRIGUEZ - J. LOPEZ CAMPOS      
        16 1 J. VILLAR RODRIGUEZ - J. LOPEZ CAMPOS        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. VILLAR RODRIGUEZ/J. LOPEZ CAMPOS 12.588
2 C. SIRVENT GONZALEZ/R. GIMENEZ MOLINA 11.607
3 A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ/A. PENALVA MARTIN 7.214
4 E. CARRILLO HERRERO/D. LOZANO HERNANDEZ 6.657