II PRUEBA CIRCUITO ECI VALENCIA - BERGAMONTE
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 M. SERRANO MARTINEZ - M. ALBIN COQUILLAT        
      M. SERRANO MARTINEZ - M. ALBIN COQUILLAT    
6/3-6/0
R. MONSERRAT VAELLO - K. HURTADO GARCIA      
        2   R. MONSERRAT VAELLO - K. HURTADO GARCIA        
    A. PONCE PICO - B. SANDEL BOLA
7/6-6/2
     
4/6-6/3-6/1
J. DOMINGO BERENGUER - Q. SEBASTIA CORTES    
      3
A. PONCE PICO - B. SANDEL BOLA      
      A. PONCE PICO - B. SANDEL BOLA    
6/2-6/3
J. DOMINGO BERENGUER - Q. SEBASTIA CORTES      
        4   J. DOMINGO BERENGUER - Q. SEBASTIA CORTES        
  F. BONAQUE VALDERAS - L. PASTOR SATORRE
6/2-7/5
         
6/0-6/3
J. CLEMARES SANCHIS - J. MOLINA PUIG  
      5 4 J. CLEMARES SANCHIS - J. MOLINA PUIG      
      F. BONAQUE VALDERAS - L. PASTOR SATORRE    
6/2-6/4
J. CLEMARES SANCHIS - J. MOLINA PUIG      
        6   F. BONAQUE VALDERAS - L. PASTOR SATORRE        
    F. BONAQUE VALDERAS - L. PASTOR SATORRE
2/6-6/4-6/4
     
6/2-6/4
J. CLEMARES SANCHIS - J. MOLINA PUIG    
      7
N. LLOPIS PONTIVEROS - J. MOLINA AGUILAR      
      N. LLOPIS PONTIVEROS - J. MOLINA AGUILAR    
6/2-6/3
P. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - V. ROMERO SEMPERE      
        8 P. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - V. ROMERO SEMPERE        
F. BONAQUE VALDERAS - L. PASTOR SATORRE
6/4-2/6-7/5
             
6/4-6/7-6/1
H. CAPARROS BASTERRA - M. MARTINEZ PEREZ
      9   A. TARIN BROCAL - A. GARCIA VILLALOBOS      
      I. ALCACER RAIMUNDO - A. JURADO PERIS    
6/3-6/3
A. TARIN BROCAL - A. GARCIA VILLALOBOS      
        10
I. ALCACER RAIMUNDO - A. JURADO PERIS        
    J. LOPEZ CATALA - J. MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ
6/1-3/6-6/2
     
7/5-6/3
J. OLLER PEREZ - D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO    
      11
J. LOPEZ CATALA - J. MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ      
      J. LOPEZ CATALA - J. MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ    
6/3-7/5
J. OLLER PEREZ - D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO      
        12 3 J. OLLER PEREZ - D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO        
  J. LOPEZ CATALA - J. MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ
7/6-6/4
         
6/0-6/2
H. CAPARROS BASTERRA - M. MARTINEZ PEREZ  
      13   P. GONZALBO NOGUEROLES - I. SERRANO PIQUERAS      
      BYE    
4/6-6/4-6/4
M. MOLINA SANTOS - A. SOLA ORTEGA      
        14
M. MOLINA SANTOS - A. SOLA ORTEGA        
    A. GRAU ORELLANO - A. GRAU COZAR
Jueves 23 Julio - 20:00
     
6/0-7/5
H. CAPARROS BASTERRA - M. MARTINEZ PEREZ    
      15   A. GRAU ORELLANO - A. GRAU COZAR      
      A. GRAU ORELLANO - A. GRAU COZAR    
6/2-6/4
H. CAPARROS BASTERRA - M. MARTINEZ PEREZ      
        16 1 H. CAPARROS BASTERRA - M. MARTINEZ PEREZ        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 H. CAPARROS BASTERRA/M. MARTINEZ PEREZ 3.093
2 M. SERRANO MARTINEZ/M. ALBIN COQUILLAT 2.432
3 J. OLLER PEREZ/D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO 1.613
4 J. CLEMARES SANCHIS/J. MOLINA PUIG 963