ORO 24* TEULADA-MORAIRA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Femenino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 M. CANO MONTESINOS - A. FRANCES SANCHEZ        
      A. PASTOR GARCIA - E. IVARS ROSELLO    
6/1-6/2
M. CANO MONTESINOS - A. FRANCES SANCHEZ      
        2   A. PASTOR GARCIA - E. IVARS ROSELLO        
    A. PASTOR GARCIA - E. IVARS ROSELLO
3/6-6/3-6/2
     
2/6-6/2-6/1
M. CANO MONTESINOS - A. FRANCES SANCHEZ    
      3
A. LLORCA MATA - E. FERNANDEZ BARBERA      
      C. OCHOA BARRILERO - M. FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ    
6/0-6/3
A. LLORCA MATA - E. FERNANDEZ BARBERA      
        4   C. OCHOA BARRILERO - M. FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ        
  A. PASTOR GARCIA - E. IVARS ROSELLO
7/6-5/7-6/4
         
6/2-4/6-6/1
M. CANO MONTESINOS - A. FRANCES SANCHEZ  
      5 3 M. CARRASCO MIÑANA - C. CARRASCO MIÑANA      
      T. ALONSO PUIG - M. MORANT ARANDA    
6/0-6/0
M. CARRASCO MIÑANA - C. CARRASCO MIÑANA      
        6   T. ALONSO PUIG - M. MORANT ARANDA        
    J. MORO MURCIA - C. VAZQUEZ GOMEZ
6/2-6/2
     
6/2-6/0
M. CARRASCO MIÑANA - C. CARRASCO MIÑANA    
      7
J. MORO MURCIA - C. VAZQUEZ GOMEZ      
      J. MORO MURCIA - C. VAZQUEZ GOMEZ    
7/5-7/6
S. MARTOS MOLINERO - A. TRIBALDO ALBERT      
        8 S. MARTOS MOLINERO - A. TRIBALDO ALBERT        
P. TORRES FLUIXÀ - C. SISCAR CABRERA
6/2-6/0
             
PISTAS MORAIRA-Domingo 26 Julio - 10:30
      9   S. RAMIRO MONTOYA - A. BERTOMEU GRIMALT      
      S. RAMIRO MONTOYA - A. BERTOMEU GRIMALT    
6/3-6/1
M. GARCIA SIGNES - I. ESCALES LLOPIS      
        10
M. GARCIA SIGNES - I. ESCALES LLOPIS        
    P. TORRES FLUIXÀ - C. SISCAR CABRERA
6/1-6/1
     
2/6-7/5-7/5
M. GARCIA SIGNES - I. ESCALES LLOPIS    
      11
L. FERNANDEZ GARCIA - C. DEL COSO IGLESIAS      
      P. TORRES FLUIXÀ - C. SISCAR CABRERA    
6/3-7/5
L. FERNANDEZ GARCIA - C. DEL COSO IGLESIAS      
        12 4 P. TORRES FLUIXÀ - C. SISCAR CABRERA        
  P. TORRES FLUIXÀ - C. SISCAR CABRERA
6/0-6/1
         
7/6-6/4
M. GARCIA SIGNES - I. ESCALES LLOPIS  
      13   C. ALVAREZ ROMERO - N. GUARDIOLA BERENGUER      
      C. ALVAREZ ROMERO - N. GUARDIOLA BERENGUER    
6/0-6/3
S. MATSCHISKE . - P. MANGLANO PEREZ      
        14
S. MATSCHISKE . - P. MANGLANO PEREZ        
    C. ALVAREZ ROMERO - N. GUARDIOLA BERENGUER
PISTAS TEULADA-Sábado 25 Julio - 10:00
     
6/1-6/3
C. CARRETERO MORALEDA - A. MARTOS MOLINERO    
      15   BYE      
      BYE    
C. CARRETERO MORALEDA - A. MARTOS MOLINERO      
        16 1 C. CARRETERO MORALEDA - A. MARTOS MOLINERO        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 C. CARRETERO MORALEDA/A. MARTOS MOLINERO 19.572
2 M. CANO MONTESINOS/A. FRANCES SANCHEZ 18.873
3 M. CARRASCO MIÑANA/C. CARRASCO MIÑANA 14.712
4 P. TORRES FLUIXÀ/C. SISCAR CABRERA 14.131