ORO 24* TEULADA-MORAIRA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 R. APARICI CARRATALA - L. BRUNO CARRERA        
      V. CAMPOS CORTES - F. JULIO SANJUAN    
6/1-6/4
R. APARICI CARRATALA - L. BRUNO CARRERA      
        2   V. CAMPOS CORTES - F. JULIO SANJUAN        
    R. OREJA-EGAĐA ANADON - M. MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
7/5-6/4
     
6/1-4/6-6/1
R. APARICI CARRATALA - L. BRUNO CARRERA    
      3
J. IVARS MARTI - I. GONGORA UTRILLA      
      R. OREJA-EGAĐA ANADON - M. MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ    
6/0-6/4
J. IVARS MARTI - I. GONGORA UTRILLA      
        4   R. OREJA-EGAĐA ANADON - M. MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ        
  R. IĐIGUEZ IĐIGUEZ - J. TRIVIĐO ESPINOSA
4/6-6/3-6/3
         
4/6-6/2-6/2
R. APARICI CARRATALA - L. BRUNO CARRERA  
      5 3 R. IĐIGUEZ IĐIGUEZ - J. TRIVIĐO ESPINOSA      
      R. IĐIGUEZ IĐIGUEZ - J. TRIVIĐO ESPINOSA    
6/1-6/1
R. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ - I. SANCHEZ BALLESTER      
        6   R. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ - I. SANCHEZ BALLESTER        
    R. IĐIGUEZ IĐIGUEZ - J. TRIVIĐO ESPINOSA
W.O.
     
6/3-6/3
R. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ - I. SANCHEZ BALLESTER    
      7
S. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - J. LLORET SORIANO      
      J. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - J. BUIGUES TORRES    
6/4-7/5
S. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - J. LLORET SORIANO      
        8 J. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - J. BUIGUES TORRES        
C. GINER FONT - J. DALMAU MARTI
6/7-6/4-6/3
             
6/3-6/2
N. MORAGUES MOLTO - S. ARIAS AZNAR
      9   J. SERER GUTIERREZ - J. PASTOR BOLUFER      
      BYE    
W.O.
J. SERER GUTIERREZ - J. PASTOR BOLUFER      
        10
A. MARTINEZ SANZ - A. MARTINEZ SEGURA        
    E. BONIFACIO PICO - J. MENDOZA ORTS
PISTAS TEULADA-Sßbado 25 Julio - 11:15
     
6/4-6/2
N. MORAGUES MOLTO - S. ARIAS AZNAR    
      11
E. BONIFACIO PICO - J. MENDOZA ORTS      
      E. BONIFACIO PICO - J. MENDOZA ORTS    
6/3-6/1
N. MORAGUES MOLTO - S. ARIAS AZNAR      
        12 4 N. MORAGUES MOLTO - S. ARIAS AZNAR        
  C. GINER FONT - J. DALMAU MARTI
4/6-6/4-6/2
         
6/1-6/4
N. MORAGUES MOLTO - S. ARIAS AZNAR  
      13   A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - D. ESPIN BALSERA      
      A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - D. ESPIN BALSERA    
5/7-6/3-6/0
D. CALATAYUD USO - M. LOSURDO      
        14
D. CALATAYUD USO - M. LOSURDO        
    C. GINER FONT - J. DALMAU MARTI
W.O.
     
7/5-6/2---/2
D. CALATAYUD USO - M. LOSURDO    
      15   C. GINER FONT - J. DALMAU MARTI      
      C. GINER FONT - J. DALMAU MARTI    
6/4-7/5
M. GARCIA LOPEZ - S. GARCIA LOPEZ      
        16 1 M. GARCIA LOPEZ - S. GARCIA LOPEZ        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 M. GARCIA LOPEZ/S. GARCIA LOPEZ 16.837
2 R. APARICI CARRATALA/L. BRUNO CARRERA 16.765
3 R. IĐIGUEZ IĐIGUEZ/J. TRIVIĐO ESPINOSA 9.907
4 N. MORAGUES MOLTO/S. ARIAS AZNAR 8.996