ORO 24* TEULADA-MORAIRA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 L. MUŅOZ FEMENIA - A. AVELLA ERADES        
      L. FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS - S. LLOBELL MALONDA    
7/5-6/2
L. MUŅOZ FEMENIA - A. AVELLA ERADES      
        2   L. FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS - S. LLOBELL MALONDA        
    M. BLASCO DEVESA - A. CIMMINO NAVARRO
7/5-6/4
     
6/3-1/6-7/6
C. JIMENEZ LOPEZ - R. CIFO VALERA    
      3
M. BLASCO DEVESA - A. CIMMINO NAVARRO      
      M. BLASCO DEVESA - A. CIMMINO NAVARRO    
6/4-6/4
C. JIMENEZ LOPEZ - R. CIFO VALERA      
        4   C. JIMENEZ LOPEZ - R. CIFO VALERA        
  J. LLOBELL SIGNES - J. ORTOLA OLLER
6/4-6/1
         
6/1-6/3
C. CERVERA BERTO - J. PLANELLS BOLANT  
      5 4 J. LLOBELL SIGNES - J. ORTOLA OLLER      
      J. LLOBELL SIGNES - J. ORTOLA OLLER    
6/2-6/4
C. CERVERA BERTO - J. PLANELLS BOLANT      
        6   C. CERVERA BERTO - J. PLANELLS BOLANT        
    J. LLOBELL SIGNES - J. ORTOLA OLLER
6/2-6/3
     
6/4-6/3
C. CERVERA BERTO - J. PLANELLS BOLANT    
      7
S. IVARS DALMAU - V. IVARS IVARS      
      S. IVARS DALMAU - V. IVARS IVARS    
6/4-6/4
I. RAMIRO FONT - V. MALONDA ROSELLO      
        8 I. RAMIRO FONT - V. MALONDA ROSELLO        
F. GARCIA ORTIZ - J. AUSIAS ZARAGOZI
6/3-6/3
             
3/6-7/6-6/3
C. CERVERA BERTO - J. PLANELLS BOLANT
      9   J. SERER BRU - S. PEŅA LARA      
      J. SERER BRU - S. PEŅA LARA    
6/3-6/1
S. GARCIA CASALS - D. MOLL MONTES      
        10
S. GARCIA CASALS - D. MOLL MONTES        
    J. SERER BRU - S. PEŅA LARA
6/2-5/7-6/1
     
6/4-6/4
S. GARCIA CASALS - D. MOLL MONTES    
      11
A. RUIZ CODES - F. CALABRESE      
      E. LLOBELL CANTO - M. LLOBELL DALMAU    
6/2-6/4
A. RUIZ CODES - F. CALABRESE      
        12 3 E. LLOBELL CANTO - M. LLOBELL DALMAU        
  F. GARCIA ORTIZ - J. AUSIAS ZARAGOZI
7/5-7/5
         
6/1-6/2
J. LOPEZ CAMPOS - J. VILLAR RODRIGUEZ  
      13   F. GARCIA ORTIZ - J. AUSIAS ZARAGOZI      
      F. GARCIA ORTIZ - J. AUSIAS ZARAGOZI    
6/1-6/4
J. DOMENECH VILA - R. WATKINS .      
        14
J. DOMENECH VILA - R. WATKINS .        
    F. GARCIA ORTIZ - J. AUSIAS ZARAGOZI
6/3-6/3
     
6/2-5/7-6/4
J. LOPEZ CAMPOS - J. VILLAR RODRIGUEZ    
      15   P. BUIGUES VILA - C. MATEU GARCIA      
      P. BUIGUES VILA - C. MATEU GARCIA    
6/3-6/3
J. LOPEZ CAMPOS - J. VILLAR RODRIGUEZ      
        16 1 J. LOPEZ CAMPOS - J. VILLAR RODRIGUEZ        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. LOPEZ CAMPOS/J. VILLAR RODRIGUEZ 12.426
2 L. MUŅOZ FEMENIA/A. AVELLA ERADES 2.062
3 E. LLOBELL CANTO/M. LLOBELL DALMAU 2.033
4 J. LLOBELL SIGNES/J. ORTOLA OLLER 1.981