BRONCE 16* PERI ESPORT
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Femenino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 P. ESBRI GONZALEZ - A. CORREAS PASCUAL        
      BYE    
W.O.
C. CORCUERA SANCHEZ - S. LAVIŅA CARNICER      
        2   C. CORCUERA SANCHEZ - S. LAVIŅA CARNICER        
    A. FORNER GROS - E. ALCON ORRIOS
Miercoles 22 Julio - 17:30
     
7/6-6/2
C. CORCUERA SANCHEZ - S. LAVIŅA CARNICER    
      3
S. VALERO DOMINGUEZ - R. DOMINGUEZ CALATAYUD      
      A. FORNER GROS - E. ALCON ORRIOS    
6/7-6/2-6/4
S. VALERO DOMINGUEZ - R. DOMINGUEZ CALATAYUD      
        4   A. FORNER GROS - E. ALCON ORRIOS        
  C. ARCHILES RAMOS - M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA
6/2-6/0
         
2/6-6/4-6/2
M. BRANCHADELL BERNUZ - B. GIMENEZ VILLANUEVA  
      5 3 M. BRANCHADELL BERNUZ - B. GIMENEZ VILLANUEVA      
      C. ARCHILES RAMOS - M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA    
6/3-6/1
M. BRANCHADELL BERNUZ - B. GIMENEZ VILLANUEVA      
        6   C. ARCHILES RAMOS - M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA        
    C. ARCHILES RAMOS - M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA
4/6-6/3-6/4
     
3/6-6/2-6/4
M. BRANCHADELL BERNUZ - B. GIMENEZ VILLANUEVA    
      7
A. AGRAMUNT MINGAUD - A. JODAR MILLAN      
      C. POZA BARRASUS - E. GOBERT TEIJEIRO    
6/2-6/4
A. AGRAMUNT MINGAUD - A. JODAR MILLAN      
        8 C. POZA BARRASUS - E. GOBERT TEIJEIRO        
C. ARCHILES RAMOS - M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA
7/6-6/3
             
6/2-6/7-6/4
V. SORIANO DIONIS - G. CABERO MEZQUITA
      9   A. TELLOLS CATALAN - M. ALVARO ROVIRA      
      A. TELLOLS CATALAN - M. ALVARO ROVIRA    
6/3-6/3
P. LAFUENTE POZA - M. CHIACHIO ANDRES      
        10
P. LAFUENTE POZA - M. CHIACHIO ANDRES        
    G. PAZ MARQUEZ - A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO
6/3-2/6-6/3
     
7/5-6/2
A. RUIZ NOVA - P. TARRAZONA BORJA    
      11
A. RUIZ NOVA - P. TARRAZONA BORJA      
      G. PAZ MARQUEZ - A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO    
3/6-7/5-6/3
A. RUIZ NOVA - P. TARRAZONA BORJA      
        12 4 G. PAZ MARQUEZ - A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO        
  G. PAZ MARQUEZ - A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO
4/6-6/2-6/2
         
6/3-6/0
V. SORIANO DIONIS - G. CABERO MEZQUITA  
      13   S. MORENO GUAL - V. GALLEGO MARTINEZ      
      S. MORENO GUAL - V. GALLEGO MARTINEZ    
6/3-6/4
M. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ - M. BLASCO CATALAN      
        14
M. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ - M. BLASCO CATALAN        
    N. GONZALEZ MORENO - S. FERRANDO DEL RIO
6/2-6/1
     
6/3-6/1
V. SORIANO DIONIS - G. CABERO MEZQUITA    
      15   N. GONZALEZ MORENO - S. FERRANDO DEL RIO      
      N. GONZALEZ MORENO - S. FERRANDO DEL RIO    
6/1-6/2
V. SORIANO DIONIS - G. CABERO MEZQUITA      
        16 1 V. SORIANO DIONIS - G. CABERO MEZQUITA        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 V. SORIANO DIONIS/G. CABERO MEZQUITA 9.674
2 P. ESBRI GONZALEZ/A. CORREAS PASCUAL 5.655
3 M. BRANCHADELL BERNUZ/B. GIMENEZ VILLANUEVA 5.381
4 G. PAZ MARQUEZ/A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO 4.722