BRONCE 16* PERI ESPORT
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 A. VALERO GARCIA - M. MESTRES TORRELLA        
      A. VALERO GARCIA - M. MESTRES TORRELLA    
6/3-6/3
N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO      
        2   N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO        
    A. VALERO GARCIA - M. MESTRES TORRELLA
6/2-6/4
     
6/4-6/2
N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO    
      3
J. OLIVARES LERMA - D. MORAL CAMINO      
      J. OLIVARES LERMA - D. MORAL CAMINO    
3/6-6/0-6/3
I. MICHILOT VARA - C. OĐATE GOMEZ      
        4   I. MICHILOT VARA - C. OĐATE GOMEZ        
  A. VALERO GARCIA - M. MESTRES TORRELLA
6/4-6/4
         
6/4-6/2
E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - V. BERNAT NINOT  
      5 4 J. RIPOLLES BRU - D. RIBES BENET      
      J. RIPOLLES BRU - D. RIBES BENET    
6/2-6/0
E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - V. BERNAT NINOT      
        6   E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - V. BERNAT NINOT        
    J. RIPOLLES BRU - D. RIBES BENET
6/4-6/3
     
6/1-6/0
E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - V. BERNAT NINOT    
      7
M. PALMA - J. CALVO DE LA TORRE      
      J. TEJEDOR CASCO - D. EDO CHABRERA    
7/5-6/0
M. PALMA - J. CALVO DE LA TORRE      
        8 J. TEJEDOR CASCO - D. EDO CHABRERA        
A. VALERO GARCIA - M. MESTRES TORRELLA
6/1-6/3
             
5/7-6/3-7/6
F. QUINTANA PALMER - D. FUENTES MATUTANO
      9   A. ORTIZ MIRALLES - C. VALERO GARCIA      
      P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO    
6/4-6/2
A. ORTIZ MIRALLES - C. VALERO GARCIA      
        10
P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO        
    P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO
Lesiˇn
     
6/1-6/1
F. QUINTANA PALMER - D. FUENTES MATUTANO    
      11
A. TOMAS ANDREU - M. GUINOT TORRES      
      A. TOMAS ANDREU - M. GUINOT TORRES    
2/6-6/5 y lesiˇn
F. QUINTANA PALMER - D. FUENTES MATUTANO      
        12 3 F. QUINTANA PALMER - D. FUENTES MATUTANO        
  P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO
W.O.
         
7/5-7/5
F. QUINTANA PALMER - D. FUENTES MATUTANO  
      13   J. MARTINEZ VIDAL - J. LUCENDO MILLAN      
      A. MARTINEZ CUQUERELLA - I. GUERRERO PEREA    
6/4-6/4
J. MARTINEZ VIDAL - J. LUCENDO MILLAN      
        14
A. MARTINEZ CUQUERELLA - I. GUERRERO PEREA        
    A. LAVIĐA CARNICER - A. CABALLERO SAUCEDO
7/6-6/2
     
7/6-7/5
C. FRANCH BROCH - A. PITARCH SANCHEZ    
      15   A. LAVIĐA CARNICER - A. CABALLERO SAUCEDO      
      A. LAVIĐA CARNICER - A. CABALLERO SAUCEDO    
6/3-6/1
C. FRANCH BROCH - A. PITARCH SANCHEZ      
        16 1 C. FRANCH BROCH - A. PITARCH SANCHEZ        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 C. FRANCH BROCH/A. PITARCH SANCHEZ 20.550
2 A. VALERO GARCIA/M. MESTRES TORRELLA 20.495
3 F. QUINTANA PALMER/D. FUENTES MATUTANO 17.592
4 J. RIPOLLES BRU/D. RIBES BENET 17.116