BRONCE 16* PERI ESPORT
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 J. APARICI SANSON - A. LOPEZ HERRERA        
      J. APARICI SANSON - A. LOPEZ HERRERA    
J. APARICI SANSON - A. LOPEZ HERRERA      
        2   BYE        
    A. MARTIN NUŅEZ - D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ
6/0-6/3
     
6/1-6/4
I. PRADES GARCIA - M. SOS TIRADO    
      3
A. MARTIN NUŅEZ - D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ      
      A. MARTIN NUŅEZ - D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ    
6/3-7/5
I. PRADES GARCIA - M. SOS TIRADO      
        4   I. PRADES GARCIA - M. SOS TIRADO        
  A. MARTIN NUŅEZ - D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ
6/2-7/5
         
6/3-6/3
I. PRADES GARCIA - M. SOS TIRADO  
      5 3 J. PINO MORON - J. LOPEZ GARCIA      
      F. MORALES PEREZ - A. MATIAS LOPEZ    
6/3-7/6
J. PINO MORON - J. LOPEZ GARCIA      
        6   F. MORALES PEREZ - A. MATIAS LOPEZ        
    F. MORALES PEREZ - A. MATIAS LOPEZ
6/4-4/6-6/4
     
7/6-6/3
J. PINO MORON - J. LOPEZ GARCIA    
      7
C. FELIU CAPILLA - J. EDO MARTIN      
      C. FELIU CAPILLA - J. EDO MARTIN    
6/1-6/4
R. GIMENEZ FORCADA - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA      
        8 R. GIMENEZ FORCADA - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA        
M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS
6/3-1/6-10/6
             
6/2-6/3
I. PRADES GARCIA - M. SOS TIRADO
      9   P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - R. RUIZ MOLES      
      P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - R. RUIZ MOLES    
6/3-4/6-6/2
F. PONCET - L. FOUCARD      
        10
F. PONCET - L. FOUCARD        
    M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS
6/1-4/6-6/4
     
6/0-6/1
R. GARCIA ESCOIN - P. COMINS BOU    
      11
R. GARCIA ESCOIN - P. COMINS BOU      
      M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS    
6/1-6/0
R. GARCIA ESCOIN - P. COMINS BOU      
        12 4 M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS        
  M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS
W.O.
         
6/3-6/2
R. GARCIA ESCOIN - P. COMINS BOU  
      13   A. RAMON SAFONT - A. GARCIA CENTELLES      
      A. RAMON SAFONT - A. GARCIA CENTELLES    
6/0-6/2
P. GUINOT GIRONDA - J. FUENTES GARCIA      
        14
P. GUINOT GIRONDA - J. FUENTES GARCIA        
    A. RAMON SAFONT - A. GARCIA CENTELLES
Miercoles 22 Julio - 20:30
     
6/2-3/6-6/3
V. IBAŅEZ CERDA - M. GONZALEZ ROBLES    
      15   BYE      
      BYE    
V. IBAŅEZ CERDA - M. GONZALEZ ROBLES      
        16 1 V. IBAŅEZ CERDA - M. GONZALEZ ROBLES        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 V. IBAŅEZ CERDA/M. GONZALEZ ROBLES 3.803
2 J. APARICI SANSON/A. LOPEZ HERRERA 2.322
3 J. PINO MORON/J. LOPEZ GARCIA 2.176
4 M. VILAR FERRANDEZ/L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS 1.278