BRONCE 14* AGUAS DE CALPE
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 S. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - J. BUIGUES TORRES        
      BYE    
S. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - J. BUIGUES TORRES      
        2   BYE        
    J. MAS RIVELLES - S. GONZALEZ AUSINA
     
6/4-6/7-7/5
S. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - J. BUIGUES TORRES    
      3
J. MAS RIVELLES - S. GONZALEZ AUSINA      
      J. MAS RIVELLES - S. GONZALEZ AUSINA    
6/1-6/2
R. SANCHEZ MENDEZ - J. SANCHEZ MENDEZ      
        4   R. SANCHEZ MENDEZ - J. SANCHEZ MENDEZ        
  A. ARETXAGA TUBET - A. CLAVELL URIARTE
6/1-6/4
         
6/2-6/2
A. JORQUERA NAVARRO - G. SUQUIA LARRONDO  
      5 3 A. GONZALEZ ALONSO - J. SAN ANTONIO MANZANO      
      A. GONZALEZ ALONSO - J. SAN ANTONIO MANZANO    
A. GONZALEZ ALONSO - J. SAN ANTONIO MANZANO      
        6   BYE        
    A. ARETXAGA TUBET - A. CLAVELL URIARTE
     
4/6-6/2-6/1
A. JORQUERA NAVARRO - G. SUQUIA LARRONDO    
      7
A. ARETXAGA TUBET - A. CLAVELL URIARTE      
      A. ARETXAGA TUBET - A. CLAVELL URIARTE    
6/2-7/5
A. JORQUERA NAVARRO - G. SUQUIA LARRONDO      
        8 A. JORQUERA NAVARRO - G. SUQUIA LARRONDO        
A. ARETXAGA TUBET - A. CLAVELL URIARTE
6/4-6/4
             
6/2-6/2
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - R. BELMONT PASTOR
      9   M. CORCOLES CARRASCO - A. LOPEZ MANCHA      
      M. CORCOLES CARRASCO - A. LOPEZ MANCHA    
6/0-6/4
J. SERER GUTIERREZ - J. PASTOR BOLUFER      
        10
J. SERER GUTIERREZ - J. PASTOR BOLUFER        
    M. CORCOLES CARRASCO - A. LOPEZ MANCHA
6/4-6/2
     
6/2-6/2
J. SERER GUTIERREZ - J. PASTOR BOLUFER    
      11
M. SALA PUIG - O. WILKE MATEOS      
      M. SALA PUIG - O. WILKE MATEOS    
6/2-6/3
N. CALATAYUD USO - D. MIRALLES CAMPOS      
        12 4 N. CALATAYUD USO - D. MIRALLES CAMPOS        
  A. MOLL PINEDA - M. LOSURDO
6/4-6/4
         
6/2-6/0
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - R. BELMONT PASTOR  
      13   A. MOLL PINEDA - M. LOSURDO      
      A. MOLL PINEDA - M. LOSURDO    
6/1-6/1
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - R. BELMONT PASTOR      
        14
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - R. BELMONT PASTOR        
    A. MOLL PINEDA - M. LOSURDO
Lesión
     
Lesión
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - R. BELMONT PASTOR    
      15   BYE      
      S. MONTES MAYANS - D. CALATAYUD USO    
S. MONTES MAYANS - D. CALATAYUD USO      
        16 1 S. MONTES MAYANS - D. CALATAYUD USO        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 S. MONTES MAYANS/D. CALATAYUD USO 9.154
2 S. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ/J. BUIGUES TORRES 2.647
3 A. GONZALEZ ALONSO/J. SAN ANTONIO MANZANO 2.178
4 N. CALATAYUD USO/D. MIRALLES CAMPOS 1.161