BRONCE 14* AGUAS DE CALPE
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 L. CORTES GUILLEM - G. BRITOS        
      L. CORTES GUILLEM - G. BRITOS    
Lesión
C. MONTES JIMENEZ - V. OTERO CABRERA      
        2   C. MONTES JIMENEZ - V. OTERO CABRERA        
    E. ROSELLO FEMENIA - S. GOMEZ IVARS
W.O.
     
7/6-6/4
J. CRESPO MOLINES - F. PENELLA GINER    
      3
J. CRESPO MOLINES - F. PENELLA GINER      
      E. ROSELLO FEMENIA - S. GOMEZ IVARS    
6/2-6/2
J. CRESPO MOLINES - F. PENELLA GINER      
        4   E. ROSELLO FEMENIA - S. GOMEZ IVARS        
  P. RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS - J. RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS
6/2-6/0
         
6/0-6/0
A. AVELLA ERADES - L. MUÑOZ FEMENIA  
      5 3 A. AVELLA ERADES - L. MUÑOZ FEMENIA      
      M. JIMENEZ CORONAS - P. LAFFITE    
6/4-6/4
A. AVELLA ERADES - L. MUÑOZ FEMENIA      
        6   M. JIMENEZ CORONAS - P. LAFFITE        
    P. RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS - J. RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS
6/4-6/2
     
6/4-6/2
A. AVELLA ERADES - L. MUÑOZ FEMENIA    
      7
P. RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS - J. RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS      
      P. RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS - J. RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS    
6/2-6/3
N. IBI GEIJO - G. LIZIER MORONI      
        8 N. IBI GEIJO - G. LIZIER MORONI        
J. IVARS ROSELLO - M. BLASCO DEVESA
6/3-6/4
             
6/4-6/1
A. AVELLA ERADES - L. MUÑOZ FEMENIA
      9   A. SOLER GARCIA - A. ORTEGA MENDIVE      
      V. VALLCANERA GIMENO - V. STEPANOV    
4/6-7/6-6/1
A. SOLER GARCIA - A. ORTEGA MENDIVE      
        10
V. VALLCANERA GIMENO - V. STEPANOV        
    V. VALLCANERA GIMENO - V. STEPANOV
Lesión
     
6/4-6/3
D. MAYOR LOPEZ - R. MARCO CAMPS    
      11
P. SPIT - M. MARTINEZ MAS      
      P. SPIT - M. MARTINEZ MAS    
Lesión
D. MAYOR LOPEZ - R. MARCO CAMPS      
        12 4 D. MAYOR LOPEZ - R. MARCO CAMPS        
  J. IVARS ROSELLO - M. BLASCO DEVESA
6/3-6/3
         
6/4-6/2
D. MAYOR LOPEZ - R. MARCO CAMPS  
      13   J. IVARS ROSELLO - M. BLASCO DEVESA      
      J. IVARS ROSELLO - M. BLASCO DEVESA    
7/6-6/2
J. VIVES FORNELL - C. RODRIGUEZ BAECHLER      
        14
J. VIVES FORNELL - C. RODRIGUEZ BAECHLER        
    J. IVARS ROSELLO - M. BLASCO DEVESA
     
4/6-6/3-6/2
J. VIVES FORNELL - C. RODRIGUEZ BAECHLER    
      15   L. MONSERRAT MARZAL - J. ESCALES LLOPIS      
      J. MORATO PARRA - A. SOLER BONO    
6/4-6/1
L. MONSERRAT MARZAL - J. ESCALES LLOPIS      
        16 1 J. MORATO PARRA - A. SOLER BONO        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. MORATO PARRA/A. SOLER BONO 1.013
2 L. CORTES GUILLEM/G. BRITOS 952
3 A. AVELLA ERADES/L. MUÑOZ FEMENIA 952
4 D. MAYOR LOPEZ/R. MARCO CAMPS 714