BRONCE16MF C.D. CASTELLÓN - AZULIBER
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 A. PITARCH SANCHEZ - C. FRANCH BROCH        
      C. AGUILELLA CORTES - J. CALVO DE LA TORRE    
6/2-6/4
A. PITARCH SANCHEZ - C. FRANCH BROCH      
        2   C. AGUILELLA CORTES - J. CALVO DE LA TORRE        
    A. BASSEDAS GASCO - A. SEGARRA FABREGAT
Lesión
     
4/6-7/6-6/0
R. JIMENEZ DE LA CRUZ - A. MARTINEZ CUQUERELLA    
      3
R. JIMENEZ DE LA CRUZ - A. MARTINEZ CUQUERELLA      
      A. BASSEDAS GASCO - A. SEGARRA FABREGAT    
6/2-7/6
R. JIMENEZ DE LA CRUZ - A. MARTINEZ CUQUERELLA      
        4   A. BASSEDAS GASCO - A. SEGARRA FABREGAT        
  A. BASSEDAS GASCO - A. SEGARRA FABREGAT
6/3-6/4
         
6/4-6/2
M. MESTRES TORRELLA - M. ARRIZABALAGA EUGENIO  
      5 4 M. MESTRES TORRELLA - M. ARRIZABALAGA EUGENIO      
      E. APARICI BARTOLL - A. VICENT VERA    
6/4-6/4
M. MESTRES TORRELLA - M. ARRIZABALAGA EUGENIO      
        6   E. APARICI BARTOLL - A. VICENT VERA        
    A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS - I. GUILLAMON PRATS
3/6-2/5 y lesión
     
6/0-6/2
M. MESTRES TORRELLA - M. ARRIZABALAGA EUGENIO    
      7
N. OLLERO MAS - H. PEREZ ALARCON      
      A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS - I. GUILLAMON PRATS    
6/2-6/1
N. OLLERO MAS - H. PEREZ ALARCON      
        8 A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS - I. GUILLAMON PRATS        
A. BASSEDAS GASCO - A. SEGARRA FABREGAT
6/3-6/4
             
6/1-6/4
A. VALERO GARCIA - A. TERCERO BLAZQUEZ
      9   R. GALLEGO BAGAN - L. GALLEGO BAGAN      
      R. GALLEGO BAGAN - L. GALLEGO BAGAN    
6/1-6/1
C. TARIN LLOPIS - C. CATALAN GARCIA      
        10
C. TARIN LLOPIS - C. CATALAN GARCIA        
    S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE - A. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ
6/3-6/3
     
7/6-6/4
A. VALERO GARCIA - A. TERCERO BLAZQUEZ    
      11
S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE - A. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ      
      S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE - A. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ    
6/4-6/0
A. VALERO GARCIA - A. TERCERO BLAZQUEZ      
        12 3 A. VALERO GARCIA - A. TERCERO BLAZQUEZ        
  S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE - A. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ
W.O.
         
4/6-6/4-6/3
A. VALERO GARCIA - A. TERCERO BLAZQUEZ  
      13   R. MARTINEZ MORENO - A. AMURRIO FRADEJAS      
      R. MARTINEZ MORENO - A. AMURRIO FRADEJAS    
4/6-7/6-7/5
P. SAFONT FERRER - M. CAZORLA AZNAR      
        14
P. SAFONT FERRER - M. CAZORLA AZNAR        
    R. MARTINEZ MORENO - A. AMURRIO FRADEJAS
     
7/5-6/2
J. ZOMEÑO RODRIGUEZ - F. QUINTANA PALMER    
      15   BYE      
      BYE    
J. ZOMEÑO RODRIGUEZ - F. QUINTANA PALMER      
        16 1 J. ZOMEÑO RODRIGUEZ - F. QUINTANA PALMER        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. ZOMEÑO RODRIGUEZ/F. QUINTANA PALMER 23.870
2 A. PITARCH SANCHEZ/C. FRANCH BROCH 17.961
3 A. VALERO GARCIA/A. TERCERO BLAZQUEZ 17.370
4 M. MESTRES TORRELLA/M. ARRIZABALAGA EUGENIO 14.967