BRONCE16MF C.D. CASTELLÓN - AZULIBER
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Cuarta - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 P. LAFUENTE POZA - M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA        
      P. LAFUENTE POZA - M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA    
6/1-6/2
L. FAJARDO SULLER - J. ORTIZ ALBALAT      
        2   L. FAJARDO SULLER - J. ORTIZ ALBALAT        
    S. SENENT ALVARO - M. PONS HUET
3/6-6/4-10/5
     
6/4-6/2
L. FAJARDO SULLER - J. ORTIZ ALBALAT    
      3
P. ORTELLS SEGARRA - F. NEGRE COLLADO      
      S. SENENT ALVARO - M. PONS HUET    
6/3-7/5
P. ORTELLS SEGARRA - F. NEGRE COLLADO      
        4   S. SENENT ALVARO - M. PONS HUET        
 
7/6-7/6
         
6/4-6/3
L. FAJARDO SULLER - J. ORTIZ ALBALAT  
      5 3 B. GUERRA SANZ - E. OLSINA NAVARRO      
      J. BELTRAN BELTRAN - D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ    
2/6-6/4-6/4
B. GUERRA SANZ - E. OLSINA NAVARRO      
        6   J. BELTRAN BELTRAN - D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ        
    A. GARCIA CENTELLES - V. MARTINEZ BERNAT
3/6-6/4-10/5
     
6/4-6/4
B. GUERRA SANZ - E. OLSINA NAVARRO    
      7
A. GARCIA CENTELLES - V. MARTINEZ BERNAT      
      A. GARCIA CENTELLES - V. MARTINEZ BERNAT    
6/3-5/7-6/2
J. RUIZ-ESTELLER ADELL - J. MONTESINOS DA TORRE      
        8 J. RUIZ-ESTELLER ADELL - J. MONTESINOS DA TORRE        
A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - P. GIL AGUILAR
7/6-2/6-10/8
             
6/2-6/0
M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON
      9   R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS      
      R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS    
3/6-6/4-6/2
A. BELTRAN PRADES - S. GODES ORTI      
        10
A. BELTRAN PRADES - S. GODES ORTI        
    R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS
6/0-6/0
     
6/0-6/1
M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON    
      11
M. DEL AGUILA HERNANDEZ - A. BALAGUER QUEROL      
      M. DEL AGUILA HERNANDEZ - A. BALAGUER QUEROL    
6/0-6/0
M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON      
        12 4 M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON        
  A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - P. GIL AGUILAR
Lesión
         
6/0-6/2
M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON  
      13   V. RAMOS CASTELLS - J. GARCIA MAS      
      D. FRANCH MARTINEZ - P. LOPEZ GUARDIOLA    
6/1-6/3
V. RAMOS CASTELLS - J. GARCIA MAS      
        14
D. FRANCH MARTINEZ - P. LOPEZ GUARDIOLA        
    A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - P. GIL AGUILAR
W.O.
     
6/1-6/2
V. RAMOS CASTELLS - J. GARCIA MAS    
      15   J. RAMOS MARCO - J. RAMOS MULET      
      A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - P. GIL AGUILAR    
4/6-6/3-6/4
J. RAMOS MARCO - J. RAMOS MULET      
        16 1 A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - P. GIL AGUILAR        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO/P. GIL AGUILAR 7.843
2 P. LAFUENTE POZA/M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA 2.713
3 B. GUERRA SANZ/E. OLSINA NAVARRO 1.424
4 M. MILLAN GARCIA /E. ALVAREZ RINCON 1.302