BRONCE 16* TORNEO DE VERANO OK PÁDEL
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 J. SAEZ CHECA - D. EDO CHABRERA        
      J. ALMELA HERNANDEZ - P. CASAS VICENT    
6/3-6/0
J. SAEZ CHECA - D. EDO CHABRERA      
        2   J. ALMELA HERNANDEZ - P. CASAS VICENT        
    J. ALMELA HERNANDEZ - P. CASAS VICENT
6/1-6/2
     
6/3-6/1
M. SAEZ NAVARRO - V. LOPEZ PARDO    
      3
D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL      
      D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL    
6/0-6/1
M. SAEZ NAVARRO - V. LOPEZ PARDO      
        4   M. SAEZ NAVARRO - V. LOPEZ PARDO        
  J. OLIVARES LERMA - M. LOPEZ FUERTES
6/3-6/2
         
6/4-6/4
M. SAEZ NAVARRO - V. LOPEZ PARDO  
      5 4 A. SEGARRA FABREGAT - D. GUIJARRO RODRIGUEZ      
      J. GALLARDO GOMEZ - J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ    
6/0-6/1
A. SEGARRA FABREGAT - D. GUIJARRO RODRIGUEZ      
        6   J. GALLARDO GOMEZ - J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ        
    J. OLIVARES LERMA - M. LOPEZ FUERTES
6/0-6/0
     
7/6-7/6
P. SAFONT FERRER - M. CAZORLA AZNAR    
      7
J. OLIVARES LERMA - M. LOPEZ FUERTES      
      J. OLIVARES LERMA - M. LOPEZ FUERTES    
7/6-3/6-6/3
P. SAFONT FERRER - M. CAZORLA AZNAR      
        8 P. SAFONT FERRER - M. CAZORLA AZNAR        
J. OLIVARES LERMA - M. LOPEZ FUERTES
6/4-6/1
             
6/3-6/3
M. SAEZ NAVARRO - V. LOPEZ PARDO
      9   H. PEREZ ALARCON - N. OLLERO MAS      
      V. FEIJOO FERNANDEZ - S. ARROYO HERNAIZ    
6/4-6/1
H. PEREZ ALARCON - N. OLLERO MAS      
        10
V. FEIJOO FERNANDEZ - S. ARROYO HERNAIZ        
    L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA - A. PONZ BALLESTER
6/2-4/6-10/5
     
6/3-6/1
E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - J. ALMELA MUÑOZ    
      11
L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA - A. PONZ BALLESTER      
      L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA - A. PONZ BALLESTER    
6/1-6/4
E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - J. ALMELA MUÑOZ      
        12 3 E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - J. ALMELA MUÑOZ        
  L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA - A. PONZ BALLESTER
W.O.
         
6/3-6/7-6/3
E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - J. ALMELA MUÑOZ  
      13   F. ARCHILES RIBES - A. ROMERO SASTRIQUES      
      BYE    
W.O.
F. ARCHILES RIBES - A. ROMERO SASTRIQUES      
        14
R. MARTINEZ MORENO - A. AMURRIO FRADEJAS        
    A. ARGENTE SAFONT - F. QUINTANA PALMER
Viernes 7 Agosto - 21:00
     
6/2-1/6-6/3
F. ARCHILES RIBES - A. ROMERO SASTRIQUES    
      15   BYE      
      A. ARGENTE SAFONT - F. QUINTANA PALMER    
A. ARGENTE SAFONT - F. QUINTANA PALMER      
        16 1 A. ARGENTE SAFONT - F. QUINTANA PALMER        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. ARGENTE SAFONT/F. QUINTANA PALMER 9.696
2 J. SAEZ CHECA/D. EDO CHABRERA 8.961
3 E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA/J. ALMELA MUÑOZ 8.823
4 A. SEGARRA FABREGAT/D. GUIJARRO RODRIGUEZ 7.791