PLATA18MF QUALITY PADEL
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Femenino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 N. CESPEDES GARCIA-FORTE - C. CARRETERO MORALEDA        
      N. CESPEDES GARCIA-FORTE - C. CARRETERO MORALEDA    
N. CESPEDES GARCIA-FORTE - C. CARRETERO MORALEDA      
        2   BYE        
    N. CESPEDES GARCIA-FORTE - C. CARRETERO MORALEDA
     
4/6-6/3-6/4
A. OLMOS BENITEZ - M. ANTON CAMPELLO    
      3
A. OLMOS BENITEZ - M. ANTON CAMPELLO      
      BYE    
6/1-6/2
A. OLMOS BENITEZ - M. ANTON CAMPELLO      
        4   I. SANCHEZ CASTILLO - R. MARTINEZ SANCHIS        
  N. CESPEDES GARCIA-FORTE - C. CARRETERO MORALEDA
6/2-6/1
         
6/3-3/6-7/6
M. BONIFACIO TIZON - E. TORRES SAN NARCISO  
      5 3 A. MANZANARES OTON - A. SANCHEZ VIGUERAS      
      BYE    
A. MANZANARES OTON - A. SANCHEZ VIGUERAS      
        6   BYE        
    L. RUIZ MACIA - K. SCHLOESSER
     
W.O.
M. BONIFACIO TIZON - E. TORRES SAN NARCISO    
      7
L. RUIZ MACIA - K. SCHLOESSER      
      L. RUIZ MACIA - K. SCHLOESSER    
6/3-6/1
M. BONIFACIO TIZON - E. TORRES SAN NARCISO      
        8 M. BONIFACIO TIZON - E. TORRES SAN NARCISO        
N. CESPEDES GARCIA-FORTE - C. CARRETERO MORALEDA
6/2-6/2
             
7/6-6/1
M. BONIFACIO TIZON - E. TORRES SAN NARCISO
      9   M. PRADA MORALES - A. CASTILLO MARIN      
      M. PRADA MORALES - A. CASTILLO MARIN    
6/1-6/4
C. NOGUERA MIRON - M. MORENO ORTIZ      
        10
C. NOGUERA MIRON - M. MORENO ORTIZ        
    M. PRADA MORALES - A. CASTILLO MARIN
6/4-4/6-7/6
     
4/6-6/4-6/3
S. JIMENEZ LLORENTE - T. LINDE RUIZ    
      11
C. TORNERO MUŅOZ - E. APARICIO MOGICA      
      C. TORNERO MUŅOZ - E. APARICIO MOGICA    
6/4-6/1
S. JIMENEZ LLORENTE - T. LINDE RUIZ      
        12 4 S. JIMENEZ LLORENTE - T. LINDE RUIZ        
  M. PEREZ GAS - S. MARTINEZ GILABERT
6/3-6/1
         
W.O.
A. MONTAŅEZ MARCO - A. MARTINEZ SOLDADO  
      13   M. PEREZ GAS - S. MARTINEZ GILABERT      
      M. PEREZ GAS - S. MARTINEZ GILABERT    
6/3-6/3
A. MONTAŅEZ MARCO - A. MARTINEZ SOLDADO      
        14
A. MONTAŅEZ MARCO - A. MARTINEZ SOLDADO        
    M. PEREZ GAS - S. MARTINEZ GILABERT
     
4/6-7/6-6/4
A. MONTAŅEZ MARCO - A. MARTINEZ SOLDADO    
      15   BYE      
      BYE    
M. LOPEZ LLINARES - E. CARVAJAL CABALLERO      
        16 1 M. LOPEZ LLINARES - E. CARVAJAL CABALLERO        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 M. LOPEZ LLINARES/E. CARVAJAL CABALLERO 18.776
2 N. CESPEDES GARCIA-FORTE/C. CARRETERO MORALEDA 16.452
3 A. MANZANARES OTON/A. SANCHEZ VIGUERAS 14.727
4 S. JIMENEZ LLORENTE/T. LINDE RUIZ 13.199