PLATA18MF QUALITY PADEL
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 S. POMAR GONZALEZ - C. DIAZ REIG        
      S. POMAR GONZALEZ - C. DIAZ REIG    
7/5-6/4
R. PORTERO MOLTO - J. NOGUERA MIRON      
        2   R. PORTERO MOLTO - J. NOGUERA MIRON        
    J. LOPEZ GARCIA - A. GUERRERO ARANEGA
6/4-3/6-7/6
     
6/3-6/4
A. LAO GARCIA - J. MULA CAMARA    
      3
J. LOPEZ GARCIA - A. GUERRERO ARANEGA      
      J. LOPEZ GARCIA - A. GUERRERO ARANEGA    
6/4-6/2
A. LAO GARCIA - J. MULA CAMARA      
        4   A. LAO GARCIA - J. MULA CAMARA        
  J. LOPEZ GARCIA - A. GUERRERO ARANEGA
6/1-2/6-7/6
         
2/6-6/4-6/3
J. SANMARTIN MUÑOZ - V. GARCIA AGULLO  
      5 3 S. POMAR MILVAQUES - C. ARGOMANIZ DE LA CRUZ      
      S. POMAR MILVAQUES - C. ARGOMANIZ DE LA CRUZ    
6/3-6/2
J. CANOVAS CARTAGENA - K. BACCARO SALINAS      
        6   J. CANOVAS CARTAGENA - K. BACCARO SALINAS        
    S. POMAR MILVAQUES - C. ARGOMANIZ DE LA CRUZ
4/6-7/5-7/6
     
6/4-6/2
J. SANMARTIN MUÑOZ - V. GARCIA AGULLO    
      7
J. SANMARTIN MUÑOZ - V. GARCIA AGULLO      
      C. GUILLEN ESPIGARES - M. RUIZ CEVA    
6/2-7/6
J. SANMARTIN MUÑOZ - V. GARCIA AGULLO      
        8 C. GUILLEN ESPIGARES - M. RUIZ CEVA        
J. LOPEZ GARCIA - A. GUERRERO ARANEGA
5/7-5/2 y lesión
             
6/3-6/3
A. AGULLO SOLER - A. AGULLO AGULLO
      9   J. IRLES MORENO - M. ROMALDE SANCHEZ      
      J. FELIPE RAMIREZ - P. REVERTE QUESADA    
4/6-7/6-6/3
J. IRLES MORENO - M. ROMALDE SANCHEZ      
        10
J. FELIPE RAMIREZ - P. REVERTE QUESADA        
    H. SORIA JIMENEZ - J. BOTELLA GOMEZ
7/6-4/6-7/6
     
6/3-6/3
R. CARTAGENA LOPEZ - D. CARTAGENA CARBONERO    
      11
H. SORIA JIMENEZ - J. BOTELLA GOMEZ      
      H. SORIA JIMENEZ - J. BOTELLA GOMEZ    
6/2-7/6
R. CARTAGENA LOPEZ - D. CARTAGENA CARBONERO      
        12 4 R. CARTAGENA LOPEZ - D. CARTAGENA CARBONERO        
  I. GARCIA ROCA - D. PRIEGO PASCUAL
6/4-7/5
         
6/4-6/2
A. AGULLO SOLER - A. AGULLO AGULLO  
      13   E. SIGÜENZA SANCHEZ - J. RUBIO ORTUÑO      
      BYE    
7/6-1/6-6/3
J. BOTELLA MARTINEZ - I. AVILA HERNANDEZ      
        14
J. BOTELLA MARTINEZ - I. AVILA HERNANDEZ        
    I. GARCIA ROCA - D. PRIEGO PASCUAL
     
6/7-6/1-6/4
A. AGULLO SOLER - A. AGULLO AGULLO    
      15   I. GARCIA ROCA - D. PRIEGO PASCUAL      
      I. GARCIA ROCA - D. PRIEGO PASCUAL    
6/1-6/3
A. AGULLO SOLER - A. AGULLO AGULLO      
        16 1 A. AGULLO SOLER - A. AGULLO AGULLO        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. AGULLO SOLER/A. AGULLO AGULLO 3.656
2 S. POMAR GONZALEZ/C. DIAZ REIG 3.168
3 S. POMAR MILVAQUES/C. ARGOMANIZ DE LA CRUZ 2.123
4 R. CARTAGENA LOPEZ/D. CARTAGENA CARBONERO 1.689