PLATA18MF QUALITY PADEL
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Cuarta - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 A. MORA SANCHEZ - I. LATORRE AGULLO        
      A. GARRIDO ALONSO - A. LOPEZ GARCIA    
7/6-6/4
A. MORA SANCHEZ - I. LATORRE AGULLO      
        2   A. GARRIDO ALONSO - A. LOPEZ GARCIA        
    A. GARRIDO ALONSO - A. LOPEZ GARCIA
Sábado 19 Septiembre - 12:00
     
6/2-3/6-6/3
C. ANIORTE SEGURA - J. BERNA BERNA    
      3
C. ANIORTE SEGURA - J. BERNA BERNA      
      BYE    
W.O.
C. ANIORTE SEGURA - J. BERNA BERNA      
        4   S. ARREDONDE NAVARRETE - F. TRIGUEROS BAŅO        
  A. GARRIDO ALONSO - A. LOPEZ GARCIA
6/4-1/6-7/6
         
3/6-6/3-6/4
M. LLINARES DOMENECH - J. GARCIA PICO  
      5 4 M. LLINARES DOMENECH - J. GARCIA PICO      
      BYE    
W.O.
M. LLINARES DOMENECH - J. GARCIA PICO      
        6   A. BELMONTE BELMONTE - D. NAVARRO PEŅALVER        
    A. CORTES BALLESTER - C. MACIA MARTINEZ
W.O.
     
2/6-7/5-6/4
M. LLINARES DOMENECH - J. GARCIA PICO    
      7
A. CORTES BALLESTER - C. MACIA MARTINEZ      
      A. CORTES BALLESTER - C. MACIA MARTINEZ    
6/2-6/4
A. QUESADA GIMENEZ - A. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ      
        8 A. QUESADA GIMENEZ - A. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ        
P. PEREZ PALAZON - A. FERNANDEZ TOMAS
6/4-6/0
             
6/4-4/4
C. ALMIRA PERAL - H. GIRONA DIAZ
      9   A. VALERO PERAL - J. MENDEZ BUSTILLOS      
      D. GOMEZ CAMPELLO - J. AGULLO ALMIRA    
6/2-7/5
A. VALERO PERAL - J. MENDEZ BUSTILLOS      
        10
D. GOMEZ CAMPELLO - J. AGULLO ALMIRA        
    P. PEREZ PALAZON - A. FERNANDEZ TOMAS
6/4-6/3
     
6/3-7/5
C. ALMIRA PERAL - H. GIRONA DIAZ    
      11
P. PEREZ PALAZON - A. FERNANDEZ TOMAS      
      P. PEREZ PALAZON - A. FERNANDEZ TOMAS    
7/5-6/3
C. ALMIRA PERAL - H. GIRONA DIAZ      
        12 3 C. ALMIRA PERAL - H. GIRONA DIAZ        
  P. PEREZ PALAZON - A. FERNANDEZ TOMAS
7/6-6/7-7/6
         
7/6-6/5
C. ALMIRA PERAL - H. GIRONA DIAZ  
      13   J. TARI TRIVES - J. GONZALVEZ ARANDA      
      A. FERREIRA PEREZ - J. ESTEVE GONZALVEZ    
4/6-6/3-7/6
J. TARI TRIVES - J. GONZALVEZ ARANDA      
        14
A. FERREIRA PEREZ - J. ESTEVE GONZALVEZ        
    R. CERDĀ GUTIERREZ - R. BRITO BROTO
7/6-6/3
     
6/3-6/4
D. RICO GIL - A. FRANCES SANCHEZ    
      15   R. CERDĀ GUTIERREZ - R. BRITO BROTO      
      R. CERDĀ GUTIERREZ - R. BRITO BROTO    
7/6-6/1
D. RICO GIL - A. FRANCES SANCHEZ      
        16 1 D. RICO GIL - A. FRANCES SANCHEZ        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 D. RICO GIL/A. FRANCES SANCHEZ 11.225
2 A. MORA SANCHEZ/I. LATORRE AGULLO 2.618
3 C. ALMIRA PERAL/H. GIRONA DIAZ 1.143
4 M. LLINARES DOMENECH/J. GARCIA PICO 1.039