PLATA20M18F CASTELLON PERI ESPORT
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Femenino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 A. CORREAS PASCUAL - A. JODAR MILLAN        
      A. CORREAS PASCUAL - A. JODAR MILLAN    
A. CORREAS PASCUAL - A. JODAR MILLAN      
        2   BYE        
    A. CORREAS PASCUAL - A. JODAR MILLAN
     
6/3-0/6-7/6
M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA - E. MARTINEZ PRUŅONOSA    
      3
M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA - E. MARTINEZ PRUŅONOSA      
      BYE    
M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA - E. MARTINEZ PRUŅONOSA      
        4   BYE        
  A. CORREAS PASCUAL - A. JODAR MILLAN
6/4-6/2
         
4/6-6/1-6/4
M. VAZQUEZ ALCOCEBA - E. MARTINEZ PRUŅONOSA  
      5 L. CRUSELLES LORES - A. BELTRAN RAMOS      
      BYE    
W.O.
L. CRUSELLES LORES - A. BELTRAN RAMOS      
        6   T. MIRALLES SALES - E. ALCON ORRIOS        
    C. GALLEN RUBIO - A. DE PABLOS ALVAREZ
     
7/6-6/1
C. CORCUERA SANCHEZ - S. LAVIŅA CARNICER    
      7
C. GALLEN RUBIO - A. DE PABLOS ALVAREZ      
      C. GALLEN RUBIO - A. DE PABLOS ALVAREZ    
6/2-6/2
C. CORCUERA SANCHEZ - S. LAVIŅA CARNICER      
        8 C. CORCUERA SANCHEZ - S. LAVIŅA CARNICER        
A. CORREAS PASCUAL - A. JODAR MILLAN
6/4-6/3
             
6/2-7/6
A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - D. VALIENTE ESCRICH
      9   A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - D. VALIENTE ESCRICH      
      D. VIŅALS GONZALEZ - E. GOBERT TEIJEIRO    
6/2-6/0
A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - D. VALIENTE ESCRICH      
        10
D. VIŅALS GONZALEZ - E. GOBERT TEIJEIRO        
    D. VIŅALS GONZALEZ - E. GOBERT TEIJEIRO
6/2-2/6-10/8
     
6/7-6/3-6/2
A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - D. VALIENTE ESCRICH    
      11
S. FERRANDO DEL RIO - C. POZA BARRASUS      
      S. FERRANDO DEL RIO - C. POZA BARRASUS    
7/5-4/6-6/0
P. LAFUENTE POZA - M. CHIACHIO ANDRES      
        12 P. LAFUENTE POZA - M. CHIACHIO ANDRES        
  D. VIŅALS GONZALEZ - E. GOBERT TEIJEIRO
6/2-6/2
         
7/6-6/7-6/4
A. TEJEDOR GARCIA-RAYO - D. VALIENTE ESCRICH  
      13   BYE      
      A. LOPEZ VICENT - M. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ    
A. LOPEZ VICENT - M. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ      
        14
A. LOPEZ VICENT - M. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ        
    A. LOPEZ VICENT - M. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
     
6/0-6/1
A. AGRAMUNT MINGAUD - L. FERNANDEZ NEBOT    
      15   BYE      
      BYE    
A. AGRAMUNT MINGAUD - L. FERNANDEZ NEBOT      
        16 1 A. AGRAMUNT MINGAUD - L. FERNANDEZ NEBOT        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. AGRAMUNT MINGAUD/L. FERNANDEZ NEBOT 9.042
2 A. CORREAS PASCUAL/A. JODAR MILLAN 7.836