5ª PRUEBA ECI VALENCIA - SPORTCITY
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Cuarta - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 V. CATALAN MARTINEZ - J. IÑIGUEZ PIERA        
      P. AMAT BLASCO - S. GOMEZ FERRER    
W.O.
D. MARTINEZ DAROCHA - Y. GALLEGO MARTINEZ      
        2   D. MARTINEZ DAROCHA - Y. GALLEGO MARTINEZ        
    V. COLOMER NAVARRO - V. ROIG RUIZ
6/4-6/4
     
6/7-6/2-6/4
D. MARTINEZ DAROCHA - Y. GALLEGO MARTINEZ    
      3
V. COLOMER NAVARRO - V. ROIG RUIZ      
      V. COLOMER NAVARRO - V. ROIG RUIZ    
6/4-3/6-6/4
A. CARBONELL CASAÑ - V. CARBONELL CASAÑ      
        4   A. CARBONELL CASAÑ - V. CARBONELL CASAÑ        
  A. RUIZ MORENO - C. RUBERT MAS
6/4-7/6
         
6/4-6/4
D. MARTINEZ DAROCHA - Y. GALLEGO MARTINEZ  
      5 3 I. SERRANO PIQUERAS - A. ROMERO PICAZO      
      J. PORTER TEJERO - C. GIMENO RUIZ    
6/0-6/2
I. SERRANO PIQUERAS - A. ROMERO PICAZO      
        6   J. PORTER TEJERO - C. GIMENO RUIZ        
    A. RUIZ MORENO - C. RUBERT MAS
6/4-6/4
     
7/5-6/7-7/5
M. SAEZ GROMAZ - V. MORAN BLANQUER    
      7
M. SAEZ GROMAZ - V. MORAN BLANQUER      
      A. RUIZ MORENO - C. RUBERT MAS    
6/2-7/6
M. SAEZ GROMAZ - V. MORAN BLANQUER      
        8 A. RUIZ MORENO - C. RUBERT MAS        
A. RUIZ MORENO - C. RUBERT MAS
6/4-3/6-10/7
             
6/4-7/5
D. MARTINEZ DAROCHA - Y. GALLEGO MARTINEZ
      9   I. CANOVAS PEREZ - A. CÁNOVAS PÉREZ      
      I. CANOVAS PEREZ - A. CÁNOVAS PÉREZ    
1/6-6/2-6/3
D. SABATER GOMEZ - E. MIFSUD SORIANO      
        10
D. SABATER GOMEZ - E. MIFSUD SORIANO        
    G. GEA MARCO - M. BOZANO BERGAMÍN
4/6-6/4-10/7
     
6/1-6/1
J. JURADO MATEO - D. MORENO MARTINEZ    
      11
G. GEA MARCO - M. BOZANO BERGAMÍN      
      G. GEA MARCO - M. BOZANO BERGAMÍN    
6/1-6/3
J. JURADO MATEO - D. MORENO MARTINEZ      
        12 4 J. JURADO MATEO - D. MORENO MARTINEZ        
  F. VILA SUBIELA - E. MUÑOZ OCHANDO
6/3-7/5
         
6/0-4/6-6/4
J. JURADO MATEO - D. MORENO MARTINEZ  
      13   F. VILA SUBIELA - E. MUÑOZ OCHANDO      
      F. VILA SUBIELA - E. MUÑOZ OCHANDO    
6/4-6/2
A. SANCHEZ MONMENEU - J. MESADO ALBORS      
        14
A. SANCHEZ MONMENEU - J. MESADO ALBORS        
    F. VILA SUBIELA - E. MUÑOZ OCHANDO
6/4-6/3
     
7/6-6/4
B. CASES MARIN - C. MUÑOZ PEREZ    
      15   J. CABEZAS IBÁÑEZ - B. TORRENT GOMEZ      
      J. CABEZAS IBÁÑEZ - B. TORRENT GOMEZ    
6/1-6/4
B. CASES MARIN - C. MUÑOZ PEREZ      
        16 1 B. CASES MARIN - C. MUÑOZ PEREZ        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 B. CASES MARIN/C. MUÑOZ PEREZ 43.173
2 V. CATALAN MARTINEZ/J. IÑIGUEZ PIERA 42.734
3 I. SERRANO PIQUERAS/A. ROMERO PICAZO 29.514
4 J. JURADO MATEO/D. MORENO MARTINEZ 26.712