PLATA20M18F IMPALA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 A. CABALLERO SAUCEDO - D. MORAL CAMINO        
      BYE    
A. CABALLERO SAUCEDO - D. MORAL CAMINO      
        2   BYE        
    J. TEJEDOR CASCO - N. VALERO RADIU
     
3/6-6/3-6/3
A. CABALLERO SAUCEDO - D. MORAL CAMINO    
      3
J. TEJEDOR CASCO - N. VALERO RADIU      
      J. TEJEDOR CASCO - N. VALERO RADIU    
J. TEJEDOR CASCO - N. VALERO RADIU      
        4   BYE        
  J. TEJEDOR CASCO - N. VALERO RADIU
6/2-6/1
         
6/3-7/6
A. CABALLERO SAUCEDO - D. MORAL CAMINO  
      5 J. MUŅOZ SERRANO - A. LAVIŅA CARNICER      
      J. MUŅOZ SERRANO - A. LAVIŅA CARNICER    
6/4-6/1
D. BREVA ALFARO - P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO      
        6   D. BREVA ALFARO - P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO        
    E. BOU LLORENS - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ
5/7-6/4-7/6
     
7/5-4/6-6/2
A. ALGUACIL BONACHERA - L. JARQUE CRESPO    
      7
E. BOU LLORENS - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ      
      E. BOU LLORENS - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ    
6/4-6/1
A. ALGUACIL BONACHERA - L. JARQUE CRESPO      
        8 A. ALGUACIL BONACHERA - L. JARQUE CRESPO        
V. BRUŅO TIO - N. OLLERO MAS
6/0-7/5
             
7/6-6/4
C. OŅATE GOMEZ - I. MICHILOT VARA
      9   D. GARRETA GALARZA - S. MARCO SANCHEZ      
      D. GARRETA GALARZA - S. MARCO SANCHEZ    
6/4-6/1
E. RAMON GRANADOS - J. FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ      
        10
E. RAMON GRANADOS - J. FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ        
    D. GARRETA GALARZA - S. MARCO SANCHEZ
Sábado 17 Julio - 13:00
     
6/2-6/1
E. RAMON GRANADOS - J. FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ    
      11
BYE      
      BYE    
V. COSIN AGUILAR - M. MARIN MATEU      
        12 V. COSIN AGUILAR - M. MARIN MATEU        
  V. BRUŅO TIO - N. OLLERO MAS
6/2-6/0
         
7/6-6/3
C. OŅATE GOMEZ - I. MICHILOT VARA  
      13   BYE      
      V. BRUŅO TIO - N. OLLERO MAS    
V. BRUŅO TIO - N. OLLERO MAS      
        14
V. BRUŅO TIO - N. OLLERO MAS        
    V. BRUŅO TIO - N. OLLERO MAS
     
6/3-6/2
C. OŅATE GOMEZ - I. MICHILOT VARA    
      15   BYE      
      BYE    
C. OŅATE GOMEZ - I. MICHILOT VARA      
        16 1 C. OŅATE GOMEZ - I. MICHILOT VARA        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 C. OŅATE GOMEZ/I. MICHILOT VARA 16.771
2 A. CABALLERO SAUCEDO/D. MORAL CAMINO 11.297