PLATA20M18F IMPALA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Cuarta - Género: Mixto

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 R. DEL PINO PINEDA - J. FERNANDEZ REYES        
      R. DEL PINO PINEDA - J. FERNANDEZ REYES    
W.O.
R. DEL PINO PINEDA - J. FERNANDEZ REYES      
        2   S. GODES ORTI - D. GARCIA VELEZ        
    R. DEL PINO PINEDA - J. FERNANDEZ REYES
Sábado 17 Julio - 13:00
     
6/0-7/5
A. ROBLES GALLEN - I. MUÑOZ LOPEZ    
      3
A. ROBLES GALLEN - I. MUÑOZ LOPEZ      
      BYE    
W.O.
A. ROBLES GALLEN - I. MUÑOZ LOPEZ      
        4   A. ALARCON ALARCON - J. TORNER GIL        
  D. PEREZ MARTINEZ - A. TAMAYO LOPEZ
6/1-6/2
         
W.O.
J. GUINOT MARTINEZ - R. CONSTANTIN CATALIN  
      5 3 J. MUÑOZ GARCIA - J. TORTOSA ROCA      
      J. MUÑOZ GARCIA - J. TORTOSA ROCA    
4/6-6/3-7/5
J. GUINOT MARTINEZ - R. CONSTANTIN CATALIN      
        6   J. GUINOT MARTINEZ - R. CONSTANTIN CATALIN        
    D. PEREZ MARTINEZ - A. TAMAYO LOPEZ
6/1-6/4
     
7/6-6/4
J. GUINOT MARTINEZ - R. CONSTANTIN CATALIN    
      7
D. PEREZ MARTINEZ - A. TAMAYO LOPEZ      
      D. PEREZ MARTINEZ - A. TAMAYO LOPEZ    
6/3-6/2
D. VILAR MARTINEZ - J. ALMELA MUÑOZ      
        8 D. VILAR MARTINEZ - J. ALMELA MUÑOZ        
M. AVILES MARTIN - G. ISERTE VILAR
7/6-2/6-7/6
             
6/3-6/2
J. GUINOT MARTINEZ - R. CONSTANTIN CATALIN
      9   I. PARRA GONZALEZ - J. FONTELLES CARCELLER      
      J. REBOLLO NALDA - M. PALLARES ALAÑON    
6/4-7/5
I. PARRA GONZALEZ - J. FONTELLES CARCELLER      
        10
J. REBOLLO NALDA - M. PALLARES ALAÑON        
    J. REBOLLO NALDA - M. PALLARES ALAÑON
Sábado 17 Julio - 13:00
     
7/6-7/5
I. PARRA GONZALEZ - J. FONTELLES CARCELLER    
      11
M. SAMIT NOTARI - D. CHICA BANDRES      
      BYE    
6/7-6/3-6/4
M. SAMIT NOTARI - D. CHICA BANDRES      
        12 4 C. GALLEN RUBIO - J. MIRALLES PORCAR        
  M. AVILES MARTIN - G. ISERTE VILAR
6/4-7/5
         
6/2-6/4
J. RAMIREZ MAS - M. PONS HUET  
      13   I. GARCIA IBAÑEZ - M. ALEIXANDRE PLASENCIA      
      I. GARCIA IBAÑEZ - M. ALEIXANDRE PLASENCIA    
7/6-2/6-6/4
J. RAMIREZ MAS - M. PONS HUET      
        14
J. RAMIREZ MAS - M. PONS HUET        
    M. AVILES MARTIN - G. ISERTE VILAR
2/6-6/2-7/6
     
6/3-6/3
J. RAMIREZ MAS - M. PONS HUET    
      15   M. AVILES MARTIN - G. ISERTE VILAR      
      M. AVILES MARTIN - G. ISERTE VILAR    
6/4-3/6-6/3
A. FORNER GROS - V. FAUBEL SERRA      
        16 1 A. FORNER GROS - V. FAUBEL SERRA        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. FORNER GROS/V. FAUBEL SERRA 3.476
2 R. DEL PINO PINEDA/J. FERNANDEZ REYES 2.290
3 J. MUÑOZ GARCIA/J. TORTOSA ROCA 1.624
4 C. GALLEN RUBIO/J. MIRALLES PORCAR 1.548