Descargar Cuadros:
 
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL G&G
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  M. SOLBES LLORENS - C. FUSTER SIMARRO          
       
M. SOLBES LLORENS - C. FUSTER SIMARRO        
2     EXENTO          
         
6/0-6/2
M. SOLBES LLORENS - C. FUSTER SIMARRO      
3  
  A. SOLER PLA - J. SOLER COLOMA        
       
A. SOLER PLA - J. SOLER COLOMA        
4     EXENTO          
           
7/5-7/6
M. SOLBES LLORENS - C. FUSTER SIMARRO    
5  
7
  C. MARTI VAŅO - C. IBAŅEZ ORQUIN        
       
C. MARTI VAŅO - C. IBAŅEZ ORQUIN        
6     EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/1
D. VILLANUEVA PEREZ - C. CUENCA NAVARRO      
7  
  R. RIPOLL SENDRA - J. FERRE SAINZ        
       
6/3-6/2
D. VILLANUEVA PEREZ - C. CUENCA NAVARRO        
8  
  D. VILLANUEVA PEREZ - C. CUENCA NAVARRO          
             
6/4-4/6-7/5
P. LIJO SANTOS - A. CEPERO RODRIGUEZ  
9  
3
  P. LIJO SANTOS - A. CEPERO RODRIGUEZ        
       
P. LIJO SANTOS - A. CEPERO RODRIGUEZ        
10     EXENTO          
         
6/3-6/1
P. LIJO SANTOS - A. CEPERO RODRIGUEZ      
11  
  R. MARTINEZ DIAZ - F. PEŅA GARCIA        
       
6/2-6/3
M. SANCHEZ CAŅETE - A. HERNANDO NUŅEZ        
12  
  M. SANCHEZ CAŅETE - A. HERNANDO NUŅEZ          
           
6/4-6/1
P. LIJO SANTOS - A. CEPERO RODRIGUEZ    
13  
6
  E. ALONSO CHILLARON - A. COELLO MANSO        
       
E. ALONSO CHILLARON - A. COELLO MANSO        
14     EXENTO          
         
6/0-6/2
E. ALONSO CHILLARON - A. COELLO MANSO      
15  
  M. ASENSIO PAYA - M. HURTADO PIERNAS        
       
7/5-6/1
I. GONZALEZ TORRES - R. GONZALEZ TORRES        
16  
  I. GONZALEZ TORRES - R. GONZALEZ TORRES      
6/2-6/3
 
                P. LIJO SANTOS - A. CEPERO RODRIGUEZ
17  
  J. SOLANO MARMOLEJO - A. ARROYO ALBERT        
       
6/2-6/2
J. SOLANO MARMOLEJO - A. ARROYO ALBERT      
18  
  L. CASTELLO - D. CASTELLO          
         
W.O.
J. SOLANO MARMOLEJO - A. ARROYO ALBERT      
19     EXENTO        
       
I. SAGER NAGEL - J. NAVARRO PEREZ        
20  
8
  I. SAGER NAGEL - J. NAVARRO PEREZ          
           
6/7-6/3-6/4
J. SOLANO MARMOLEJO - A. ARROYO ALBERT    
21  
  J. GARCIA BARCELO - A. PEREZ GAS        
       
6/4-7/5
A. LLUCH BELLO - O. VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ        
22  
  A. LLUCH BELLO - O. VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ          
         
7/6-6/2
J. PALASI LOZANO - M. CEREZO CASADO      
23     EXENTO        
       
J. PALASI LOZANO - M. CEREZO CASADO        
24  
4
  J. PALASI LOZANO - M. CEREZO CASADO          
             
7/6-7/6
J. RICO DASI - V. RUIZ REMEDIOS  
25  
  P. BORJA MULET - A. BORJA MULET        
       
7/5-6/0
R. LORENTE TORTOSA - J. SAURA PADILLA        
26  
  R. LORENTE TORTOSA - J. SAURA PADILLA          
         
6/2-6/2
C. RAMOS ABAD - J. SUCH PEREZ      
27     EXENTO        
       
C. RAMOS ABAD - J. SUCH PEREZ        
28  
5
  C. RAMOS ABAD - J. SUCH PEREZ          
           
6/4-6/2
J. RICO DASI - V. RUIZ REMEDIOS    
29     EXENTO        
       
F. ALVAREZ DE LOS CORRALES LORA-VILLAR - J. MARTINEZ SANCHIS        
30  
  F. ALVAREZ DE LOS CORRALES LORA-VILLAR - J. MARTINEZ SANCHIS          
         
6/3-6/2
J. RICO DASI - V. RUIZ REMEDIOS      
31     EXENTO        
       
J. RICO DASI - V. RUIZ REMEDIOS        
32  
1
  J. RICO DASI - V. RUIZ REMEDIOS          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. RICO DASI/V. RUIZ REMEDIOS 99.436
2 M. SOLBES LLORENS/C. FUSTER SIMARRO 90.688
3 P. LIJO SANTOS/A. CEPERO RODRIGUEZ 81.028
4 J. PALASI LOZANO/M. CEREZO CASADO 68.780
5 C. RAMOS ABAD/J. SUCH PEREZ 57.070
6 E. ALONSO CHILLARON/A. COELLO MANSO 51.988
7 C. MARTI VAŅO/C. IBAŅEZ ORQUIN 51.166
8 I. SAGER NAGEL/J. NAVARRO PEREZ 47.579