Descargar Cuadros:
 
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL G&G
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Cuarta - Género: Mixto
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  M. OLMOS BRAC - H. GUERRERO ORDOŅEZ          
       
M. OLMOS BRAC - H. GUERRERO ORDOŅEZ        
2     EXENTO          
         
6/4-6/3
I. RUBIO GARCIA - J. GARCIA ANTON      
3  
  I. RUBIO GARCIA - J. GARCIA ANTON        
       
6/2-6/4
I. RUBIO GARCIA - J. GARCIA ANTON        
4  
  D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO - A. QUILES ESTEBAN          
           
6/0-6/4
I. RUBIO GARCIA - J. GARCIA ANTON    
5  
6
  S. BELLOSO LOPEZ - S. PEŅALVER DOMENE        
       
S. BELLOSO LOPEZ - S. PEŅALVER DOMENE        
6     EXENTO          
         
3/6-6/4-6/2
V. OTS RUIZ - G. LEON MEDINA      
7  
  R. CAMPOS ANDREU - F. GOMEZ CASADO        
       
6/4-6/3
V. OTS RUIZ - G. LEON MEDINA        
8  
  V. OTS RUIZ - G. LEON MEDINA          
             
6/3-5/7-6/2
J. PEREZ SIRVENT - A. LLOPIS GOMEZ  
9  
4
  I. MARTINEZ SIMONIN - V. MARTINEZ SIMONIN        
       
I. MARTINEZ SIMONIN - V. MARTINEZ SIMONIN        
10     EXENTO          
         
6/4-4/6-6/3
J. PEREZ SIRVENT - A. LLOPIS GOMEZ      
11  
  A. CLIMENT AMOR - D. PARRAS QUINTANAR        
       
6/4-6/1
J. PEREZ SIRVENT - A. LLOPIS GOMEZ        
12  
  J. PEREZ SIRVENT - A. LLOPIS GOMEZ          
           
4/6-6/3-6/3
J. PEREZ SIRVENT - A. LLOPIS GOMEZ    
13  
7
  C. BERMUDEZ RAMIREZ - E. SANCHEZ MORCILLO        
       
C. BERMUDEZ RAMIREZ - E. SANCHEZ MORCILLO        
14     EXENTO          
         
W.O.
C. BERMUDEZ RAMIREZ - E. SANCHEZ MORCILLO      
15  
  I. ESTEVE BERBEGAL - A. SANTOS PEREZ        
       
6/3-3/6-6/4
F. PEREZ LOPEZ - J. RUIZ LLORCA        
16  
  F. PEREZ LOPEZ - J. RUIZ LLORCA      
6/2-6/1
 
                J. MUŅOZ RUIZ - J. PASCUAL MARTIN DE SANTA
17  
  J. PULIDO DE LA PAZ - S. SIERRAS GAS        
       
7/6-3/6-6/3
I. ANDRES SEGURA - J. CLIMENT MARTINEZ      
18  
  I. ANDRES SEGURA - J. CLIMENT MARTINEZ          
         
6/3-6/1
F. CARRASCO GOMEZ - I. SERRATO BALLESTER      
19     EXENTO        
       
F. CARRASCO GOMEZ - I. SERRATO BALLESTER        
20  
8
  F. CARRASCO GOMEZ - I. SERRATO BALLESTER          
           
6/2-6/2
J. MUŅOZ RUIZ - J. PASCUAL MARTIN DE SANTA    
21  
  F. GOMEZ GARCIA - A. GARCIA PRIETO        
       
6/1-6/0
J. MUŅOZ RUIZ - J. PASCUAL MARTIN DE SANTA        
22  
  J. MUŅOZ RUIZ - J. PASCUAL MARTIN DE SANTA          
         
6/7-7/5-6/1
J. MUŅOZ RUIZ - J. PASCUAL MARTIN DE SANTA      
23     EXENTO        
       
R. RUIZ GARCIA - I. MOLINA-MARTELL ZARAGOZA        
24  
3
  R. RUIZ GARCIA - I. MOLINA-MARTELL ZARAGOZA          
             
6/1-6/0
J. MUŅOZ RUIZ - J. PASCUAL MARTIN DE SANTA  
25  
  A. CHACON FERRIZ - R. PONSODA IVORRA        
       
4/6-6/4-6/2
P. PEREZ VILLODRE - J. ESCUDERO SALDAŅA        
26  
  P. PEREZ VILLODRE - J. ESCUDERO SALDAŅA          
         
6/1-6/4
J. GONZALVEZ BROTONS - J. ESCUDERO NOHALES      
27     EXENTO        
       
J. GONZALVEZ BROTONS - J. ESCUDERO NOHALES        
28  
5
  J. GONZALVEZ BROTONS - J. ESCUDERO NOHALES          
           
6/7-7/6-6/3
J. GONZALVEZ BROTONS - J. ESCUDERO NOHALES    
29  
  C. JIMENEZ MERINO - J. RUEDA GOMEZ        
       
7/6-6/1
C. JIMENEZ MERINO - J. RUEDA GOMEZ        
30  
  H. LUCHA TURPIN - I. NAVARRO FERNANDEZ          
         
6/3-6/7-6/0
M. MOMPO GUERRA - L. RIBERT      
31     EXENTO        
       
M. MOMPO GUERRA - L. RIBERT        
32  
1
  M. MOMPO GUERRA - L. RIBERT          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 M. MOMPO GUERRA/L. RIBERT 4.762
2 M. OLMOS BRAC/H. GUERRERO ORDOŅEZ 3.098
3 R. RUIZ GARCIA/I. MOLINA-MARTELL ZARAGOZA 2.752
4 I. MARTINEZ SIMONIN/V. MARTINEZ SIMONIN 2.144
5 J. GONZALVEZ BROTONS/J. ESCUDERO NOHALES 1.960
6 S. BELLOSO LOPEZ/S. PEŅALVER DOMENE 1.292
7 C. BERMUDEZ RAMIREZ/E. SANCHEZ MORCILLO 1.057
8 F. CARRASCO GOMEZ/I. SERRATO BALLESTER 971