Descargar Cuadros:
 
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL G&G
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Quinta - Género: Mixto
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  A. MARTINEZ ESPI - I. VIOLERO LLORET          
       
A. MARTINEZ ESPI - I. VIOLERO LLORET        
2     EXENTO          
         
6/2-6/2
A. MARTINEZ ESPI - I. VIOLERO LLORET      
3  
  A. CARRERA RODRIGUEZ - L. CARRERA OVIEDO        
       
7/5-6/3
A. CARRERA RODRIGUEZ - L. CARRERA OVIEDO        
4  
  D. ESCOLAR SANCHEZ - M. CUADRADO MARTIN          
           
6/0-6/7-7/5
A. MARTINEZ ESPI - I. VIOLERO LLORET    
5  
5
  I. GARRE FRANCES - C. DIAZ REIG        
       
I. GARRE FRANCES - C. DIAZ REIG        
6     EXENTO          
         
6/2-4/6-6/3
I. GARRE FRANCES - C. DIAZ REIG      
7  
  C. MARIN GUTIERREZ - C. RESEL PERALLON        
       
6/1-6/1
C. MARIN GUTIERREZ - C. RESEL PERALLON        
8  
  C. GOGAN - A. MARTINEZ VALLS          
             
6/2-6/1
A. MARTINEZ ESPI - I. VIOLERO LLORET  
9  
4
  I. ORTS CORTES - J. PENALVA LORENZO        
       
I. ORTS CORTES - J. PENALVA LORENZO        
10     EXENTO          
         
6/7-6/2-6/0
A. PLANELLES CRESPO - D. BORJA COELLO      
11  
  A. PLANELLES CRESPO - D. BORJA COELLO        
       
6/1-4/6-7/5
A. PLANELLES CRESPO - D. BORJA COELLO        
12  
  T. ALCARRIA VILLANUEVA - H. ILARIO TALENS          
           
6/3-6/3
A. PLANELLES CRESPO - D. BORJA COELLO    
13  
7
  J. ULE SELLES - V. ULE SELLES        
       
J. ULE SELLES - V. ULE SELLES        
14     EXENTO          
         
6/4-6/7-6/2
J. TENDERO PONZODA - M. TENDERO ALMANZA      
15  
  J. TENDERO PONZODA - M. TENDERO ALMANZA        
       
7/5-6/2
J. TENDERO PONZODA - M. TENDERO ALMANZA        
16  
  J. SALDAÑA CATTER - M. VAN EMMERIK      
6/1-6/2
 
                A. MARTINEZ ESPI - I. VIOLERO LLORET
17  
  R. PEREZ ALFONSO - M. TALENS FERRANDIZ        
       
6/2-6/3
R. PEREZ ALFONSO - M. TALENS FERRANDIZ      
18  
  J. SEGURA NOYA - P. BUIGUES VALLES          
         
6/1-6/1
R. PEREZ ALFONSO - M. TALENS FERRANDIZ      
19     EXENTO        
       
J. CUARTERO . - S. LOPEZ GUIXOT        
20  
6
  J. CUARTERO . - S. LOPEZ GUIXOT          
           
6/4-6/4
M. MANRESA RUIZ - P. LOPEZ BUSTO    
21  
  J. POMARES SOLER - M. LERMA LUCAS        
       
7/6-2/6-6/3
J. POMARES SOLER - M. LERMA LUCAS        
22  
  S. HERRANZ FERNANDO - H. LOPEZ MAYORALAS          
         
3/6-7/5-6/2
M. MANRESA RUIZ - P. LOPEZ BUSTO      
23     EXENTO        
       
M. MANRESA RUIZ - P. LOPEZ BUSTO        
24  
3
  M. MANRESA RUIZ - P. LOPEZ BUSTO          
             
2/6-6/2-6/1
M. MANRESA RUIZ - P. LOPEZ BUSTO  
25  
  I. ALPAÑES FERRANDIZ - R. CARRASCO MORENO        
       
6/0-6/1
I. ALPAÑES FERRANDIZ - R. CARRASCO MORENO        
26  
  T. SIMONETTA SULTANI - J. RUBIO EXPOSITO          
         
6/0-6/1
F. BARBERA ASENSI - J. MENDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS      
27     EXENTO        
       
F. BARBERA ASENSI - J. MENDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS        
28  
8
  F. BARBERA ASENSI - J. MENDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS          
           
3/6-1/0 y lesión
F. BARBERA ASENSI - J. MENDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS    
29  
  M. RAMIREZ ESPINOSA - A. CARBONELL BARTON        
       
6/0-6/0
D. ALCOCEL ARRAEZ - V. MALYSHEV SEVASTIANOV        
30  
  D. ALCOCEL ARRAEZ - V. MALYSHEV SEVASTIANOV          
         
6/4-7/5
M. ZARAGOZA TERUEL - L. SAMPER BERNA      
31     EXENTO        
       
M. ZARAGOZA TERUEL - L. SAMPER BERNA        
32  
1
  M. ZARAGOZA TERUEL - L. SAMPER BERNA          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 M. ZARAGOZA TERUEL/L. SAMPER BERNA 934
2 A. MARTINEZ ESPI/I. VIOLERO LLORET 828
3 M. MANRESA RUIZ/P. LOPEZ BUSTO 729
4 I. ORTS CORTES/J. PENALVA LORENZO 209
5 I. GARRE FRANCES/C. DIAZ REIG 208
6 J. CUARTERO ./S. LOPEZ GUIXOT 189
7 J. ULE SELLES/V. ULE SELLES 119
8 F. BARBERA ASENSI/J. MENDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS 107