Descargar Cuadros:
 
ORO 24* TEULADA-MORAIRA
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  G. PEREZ ARBONA - J. PUERTO ELVIRA          
       
G. PEREZ ARBONA - J. PUERTO ELVIRA        
2     EXENTO          
         
6/2-6/4
D. LEAL MARTINEZ - C. CUENCA NAVARRO      
3  
  J. MORANT FERRER - A. LLORENS BOIXADER        
       
2/2 y lesión
D. LEAL MARTINEZ - C. CUENCA NAVARRO        
4  
  D. LEAL MARTINEZ - C. CUENCA NAVARRO          
           
6/2-6/3
M. SOLBES LLORENS - J. REDONDO MENDEZ    
5  
6
  M. SOLBES LLORENS - J. REDONDO MENDEZ        
       
M. SOLBES LLORENS - J. REDONDO MENDEZ        
6     EXENTO          
         
6/2-6/4
M. SOLBES LLORENS - J. REDONDO MENDEZ      
7  
  M. QUEREDA MORENO - P. DELTELL JUAN        
       
6/3-6/2
I. SAGER NAGEL - N. SAGER        
8  
  I. SAGER NAGEL - N. SAGER          
             
7/6-6/7-6/3
J. ESBRI GONZALEZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA  
9  
3
  R. BROOKS RUIZ - J. SUCH PEREZ        
       
R. BROOKS RUIZ - J. SUCH PEREZ        
10     EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/2
C. RAMOS ABAD - J. MUÑOZ BAIXAS      
11  
  D. MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA - I. CERVANTES HUEGUN        
       
6/2-6/3
C. RAMOS ABAD - J. MUÑOZ BAIXAS        
12  
  C. RAMOS ABAD - J. MUÑOZ BAIXAS          
           
3/6-6/4-7/6
J. ESBRI GONZALEZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA    
13  
7
  V. TASA VAN BEEK - J. NAVARRO PEREZ        
       
V. TASA VAN BEEK - J. NAVARRO PEREZ        
14     EXENTO          
         
6/4-6/4
J. ESBRI GONZALEZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA      
15  
  J. ESBRI GONZALEZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA        
       
W.O.
J. ESBRI GONZALEZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA        
16  
  M. SANCHEZ CAÑETE - A. HERNANDO NUÑEZ      
7/6-3/6-7/6
 
                J. ESBRI GONZALEZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA
17  
  J. FERRE SAINZ - R. RIPOLL SENDRA        
       
6/1-6/0
J. MOULIAA LOPEZ - N. SUESCUN METRANGOLO      
18  
  J. MOULIAA LOPEZ - N. SUESCUN METRANGOLO          
         
6/2-1/6-6/3
J. MATEA DELGADO - M. ORTEGA RIPOLL      
19     EXENTO        
       
J. MATEA DELGADO - M. ORTEGA RIPOLL        
20  
8
  J. MATEA DELGADO - M. ORTEGA RIPOLL          
           
7/6-7/6
M. CEREZO CASADO - P. VERA CASTILLO    
21  
  P. LOZANO BEAMUD - S. MONTES MAYANS        
       
6/4-6/3
V. CAVA CANALS - A. PEREZ GAS        
22  
  V. CAVA CANALS - A. PEREZ GAS          
         
W.O.
M. CEREZO CASADO - P. VERA CASTILLO      
23     EXENTO        
       
M. CEREZO CASADO - P. VERA CASTILLO        
24  
4
  M. CEREZO CASADO - P. VERA CASTILLO          
             
6/0-6/2
S. ORIA ORTEGA - A. ARROYO ALBERT  
25  
  J. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - C. IBAÑEZ ORQUIN        
       
6/3-3/6-6/4
J. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - C. IBAÑEZ ORQUIN        
26  
  F. DE LUCAS ROMERO - J. MARTINEZ SANCHIS          
         
6/3-6/4
J. PALASI LOZANO - C. MARTI VAÑO      
27     EXENTO        
       
J. PALASI LOZANO - C. MARTI VAÑO        
28  
5
  J. PALASI LOZANO - C. MARTI VAÑO          
           
6/3-6/3
S. ORIA ORTEGA - A. ARROYO ALBERT    
29  
  O. VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ - L. MONTOISY        
       
2/5 y abandono
I. GONZALEZ TORRES - S. LILLO PELLUS        
30  
  I. GONZALEZ TORRES - S. LILLO PELLUS          
         
6/2-6/3
S. ORIA ORTEGA - A. ARROYO ALBERT      
31     EXENTO        
       
S. ORIA ORTEGA - A. ARROYO ALBERT        
32  
1
  S. ORIA ORTEGA - A. ARROYO ALBERT          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 S. ORIA ORTEGA/A. ARROYO ALBERT 83.773
2 G. PEREZ ARBONA/J. PUERTO ELVIRA 58.583
3 R. BROOKS RUIZ/J. SUCH PEREZ 58.088
4 M. CEREZO CASADO/P. VERA CASTILLO 53.501
5 J. PALASI LOZANO/C. MARTI VAÑO 52.608
6 M. SOLBES LLORENS/J. REDONDO MENDEZ 52.224
7 V. TASA VAN BEEK/J. NAVARRO PEREZ 45.264
8 J. MATEA DELGADO/M. ORTEGA RIPOLL 44.265