OPEN MÁSTER CASTELLÓN 2019
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                         
          1
2
J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. RAMOS LOPEZ          
        J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. RAMOS LOPEZ    
J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. RAMOS LOPEZ        
          2   BYE          
      J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. RAMOS LOPEZ
4/6-6/1-7/6
     
6/3-6/7-6/1
A. CASTILLA SALINAS - J. MARTINEZ CODES      
        3
A. CASTILLA SALINAS - J. MARTINEZ CODES        
        J. PINO MORON - P. VADILLO CORCHADO    
6/3-7/5
A. CASTILLA SALINAS - J. MARTINEZ CODES        
          4   J. PINO MORON - P. VADILLO CORCHADO          
    J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. RAMOS LOPEZ
6/3-6/1
         
6/4-4/6-6/3
J. APARICI SANSON - I. AGUT SALVADOR    
        5
6
D. MATA PRADES - P. DIAZ NAVARRO        
        BYE    
W.O.
J. MIRALLES PORCAR - J. VELA SANCHEZ        
          6   J. MIRALLES PORCAR - J. VELA SANCHEZ          
      P. CAMPOS BELTRAN - J. BALAGUER BELLES
Viernes 10 Enero - 22:30
     
6/1-6/2
J. APARICI SANSON - I. AGUT SALVADOR      
        7
J. APARICI SANSON - I. AGUT SALVADOR        
        P. CAMPOS BELTRAN - J. BALAGUER BELLES    
7/5-4/6-7/5
J. APARICI SANSON - I. AGUT SALVADOR        
          8 P. CAMPOS BELTRAN - J. BALAGUER BELLES          
  I. ENGSTROM . - A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS
6/3-6/2
           
7/6-6/4
A. MARTINEZ GARCIA - E. AGUSTI BRISACH  
      9
4
J. ABASO ROCHERA - S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE        
        BYE    
J. ABASO ROCHERA - S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE        
          10   BYE          
     
     
5/7-6/4-6/4
J. ABASO ROCHERA - S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE      
        11
A. MATIAS LOPEZ - R. CARUNCHO IBAÑEZ        
        BYE    
7/5-6/1
A. MATIAS LOPEZ - R. CARUNCHO IBAÑEZ        
          12 M. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ - P. PONS VIDAL          
    I. ENGSTROM . - A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS
W.O.
         
6/3-4/6-7/6
A. MARTINEZ GARCIA - E. AGUSTI BRISACH    
        13
8
J. LOPEZ SARIO - R. MONFORT CAMPOS        
        F. RAMBLA CERDA - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ    
6/3-5/7-6/1
J. LOPEZ SARIO - R. MONFORT CAMPOS        
          14   F. RAMBLA CERDA - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ          
      I. ENGSTROM . - A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS
6/1-6/4
     
6/1-6/4
A. MARTINEZ GARCIA - E. AGUSTI BRISACH      
        15
A. MARTINEZ GARCIA - E. AGUSTI BRISACH        
        I. ENGSTROM . - A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS    
6/1-6/2
A. MARTINEZ GARCIA - E. AGUSTI BRISACH        
          16 I. ENGSTROM . - A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS      
6/0-6/3
 
S. GIL NEBOT - J. BELTRAN CARBONELL
6/1-6/0
              N. VALERO RADIU - H. CHEZA MARTINEZ
    17 A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA        
        S. GIL NEBOT - J. BELTRAN CARBONELL    
6/3-7/6
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA      
          18
S. GIL NEBOT - J. BELTRAN CARBONELL          
      S. GIL NEBOT - J. BELTRAN CARBONELL
6/2-6/2
     
6/4-6/7-6/2
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA      
        19   M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON        
        M. AVILES MARTIN - C. SEGARRA ORTI    
6/2-6/3
M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON        
          20
7
M. AVILES MARTIN - C. SEGARRA ORTI          
    S. GIL NEBOT - J. BELTRAN CARBONELL
6/3-7/6
         
7/6-7/6
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA    
        21 R. MARTIN RUZ - V. RIERA CANDEL        
        S. GODES ORTI - A. FUENTES TORT    
6/1-6/1
R. MARTIN RUZ - V. RIERA CANDEL        
          22
S. GODES ORTI - A. FUENTES TORT          
      S. MARCO SANCHEZ - D. GARRETA GALARZA
6/1-6/3
     
6/4-6/4
R. MARTIN RUZ - V. RIERA CANDEL      
        23   BYE        
        S. MARCO SANCHEZ - D. GARRETA GALARZA    
S. MARCO SANCHEZ - D. GARRETA GALARZA        
          24
3
S. MARCO SANCHEZ - D. GARRETA GALARZA          
  S. GIL NEBOT - J. BELTRAN CARBONELL
W.O.
           
W.O.
N. VALERO RADIU - H. CHEZA MARTINEZ  
      25   J. OLSINA BELTRAN - E. OLSINA NAVARRO        
        J. OLSINA BELTRAN - E. OLSINA NAVARRO    
6/2-6/0
J. ALONSO SELVAGGIO - V. VALERO ROMERO        
          26
J. ALONSO SELVAGGIO - V. VALERO ROMERO          
      J. OLSINA BELTRAN - E. OLSINA NAVARRO
6/2-6/0
     
6/4-6/2
M. GONZALEZ ROBLES - J. BELENGUER MARTINEZ      
        27
P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. ARMENGOL SORLI        
        P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. ARMENGOL SORLI    
6/0-6/0
M. GONZALEZ ROBLES - J. BELENGUER MARTINEZ        
          28
5
M. GONZALEZ ROBLES - J. BELENGUER MARTINEZ          
    J. SANCHEZ MUNUERA - H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS
6/3-6/3
         
6/2-6/1
N. VALERO RADIU - H. CHEZA MARTINEZ    
        29 R. ROCA SANZ - D. ESTELLER SANCHEZ        
        J. SANCHEZ MUNUERA - H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS    
6/3-3/6-6/1
R. ROCA SANZ - D. ESTELLER SANCHEZ        
          30
J. SANCHEZ MUNUERA - H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS          
      J. SANCHEZ MUNUERA - H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS
     
6/3-6/3
N. VALERO RADIU - H. CHEZA MARTINEZ      
        31   BYE        
        BYE    
N. VALERO RADIU - H. CHEZA MARTINEZ        
          32
1
N. VALERO RADIU - H. CHEZA MARTINEZ          
                         



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 N. VALERO RADIU/H. CHEZA MARTINEZ 5.967
2 J. ARNAL GOMEZ/J. RAMOS LOPEZ 4.031
3 S. MARCO SANCHEZ/D. GARRETA GALARZA 4.015
4 J. ABASO ROCHERA/S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE 3.872
5 M. GONZALEZ ROBLES/J. BELENGUER MARTINEZ 3.610
6 D. MATA PRADES/P. DIAZ NAVARRO 3.329
7 M. AVILES MARTIN/C. SEGARRA ORTI 3.162
8 J. LOPEZ SARIO/R. MONFORT CAMPOS 3.091