PLATA 20* Y FEM18* PERI ESPORT - XIX TROFEO MAGDALENA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                         
          1
2
C. BONET GARCIA - M. BUITRAGO MORENO          
        C. BONET GARCIA - M. BUITRAGO MORENO    
C. BONET GARCIA - M. BUITRAGO MORENO        
          2   BYE          
      I. AGUT SALVADOR - M. MARIN MATEO
6/1-7/6
     
6/3-4/6-6/3
V. RIERA CANDEL - J. FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA      
        3
V. RIERA CANDEL - J. FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA        
        I. AGUT SALVADOR - M. MARIN MATEO    
6/2-6/0
V. RIERA CANDEL - J. FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA        
          4   I. AGUT SALVADOR - M. MARIN MATEO          
    J. DIAZ GABALDON - A. ASTASIO CENTELLES
7/6-6/4
         
6/2-6/3
A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS - A. DAMIĀ MARTI    
        5
8
S. IBAŅEZ FERRES - A. AGUILAR GRIMA        
        S. IBAŅEZ FERRES - A. AGUILAR GRIMA    
6/3-2/6-6/2
S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE - G. PEREZ PRATS        
          6   S. SANCHEZ LAFUENTE - G. PEREZ PRATS          
      J. DIAZ GABALDON - A. ASTASIO CENTELLES
6/3-6/4
     
6/3-7/5
A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS - A. DAMIĀ MARTI      
        7
J. DIAZ GABALDON - A. ASTASIO CENTELLES        
        J. DIAZ GABALDON - A. ASTASIO CENTELLES    
6/3-6/1
A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS - A. DAMIĀ MARTI        
          8 A. HERNANDEZ CARRERAS - A. DAMIĀ MARTI          
  J. DIAZ GABALDON - A. ASTASIO CENTELLES
6/3-6/4
           
6/2-6/4
D. GASCON FRANCO - M. HERRERO GONZALEZ  
      9
3
D. GASCON FRANCO - M. HERRERO GONZALEZ        
        BYE    
D. GASCON FRANCO - M. HERRERO GONZALEZ        
          10   BYE          
      M. RAMOS GARCIA - R. GARCIA ESCOIN
     
6/1-6/4
D. GASCON FRANCO - M. HERRERO GONZALEZ      
        11
M. RAMOS GARCIA - R. GARCIA ESCOIN        
        M. RAMOS GARCIA - R. GARCIA ESCOIN    
W.O.
M. RAMOS GARCIA - R. GARCIA ESCOIN        
          12 J. EDO MARTIN - P. CANO MORENO          
    M. RAMOS GARCIA - R. GARCIA ESCOIN
6/4-6/3
         
6/3-6/0
D. GASCON FRANCO - M. HERRERO GONZALEZ    
        13
5
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA        
        A. ROCHERA VILLACH - J. LOPEZ GARCIA    
6/3-6/7-6/3
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA        
          14   A. ROCHERA VILLACH - J. LOPEZ GARCIA          
      A. ROCHERA VILLACH - J. LOPEZ GARCIA
     
6/3-7/5
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA      
        15
J. FALOMIR TEJEDOR - E. RAMON GRANADOS        
        BYE    
6/3-1/6-6/1
M. OLARIA VIDAL - G. FERRER JUAN        
          16 M. OLARIA VIDAL - G. FERRER JUAN      
6/0-6/2
 
I. FERRERES DOCON - S. LOZANO LOPEZ
6/4-6/0
              D. GASCON FRANCO - M. HERRERO GONZALEZ
    17 R. GIMENEZ FORCADA - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA        
        R. GIMENEZ FORCADA - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA    
6/1-6/0
E. AGUSTI BRISACH - P. VADILLO CORCHADO      
          18
E. AGUSTI BRISACH - P. VADILLO CORCHADO          
      J. SANCHEZ MUNUERA - C. SEGARRA ORTI
6/1-6/0
     
6/4-5/7-7/6
E. AGUSTI BRISACH - P. VADILLO CORCHADO      
        19   J. SANCHEZ MUNUERA - C. SEGARRA ORTI        
        J. SANCHEZ MUNUERA - C. SEGARRA ORTI    
6/1-6/4
J. SAEZ CHECA - S. GALLARDO GARCIA        
          20
6
J. SAEZ CHECA - S. GALLARDO GARCIA          
    J. SANCHEZ MUNUERA - C. SEGARRA ORTI
6/2-7/6
         
6/7-6/4-7/6
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS    
        21 M. MARTINEZ PEREZ - I. LAZARO TAMAYO        
        H. TORRALBA ZARAGOZA - H. MARIN TAUSTE    
6/1-6/2
M. MARTINEZ PEREZ - I. LAZARO TAMAYO        
          22
H. TORRALBA ZARAGOZA - H. MARIN TAUSTE          
      H. TORRALBA ZARAGOZA - H. MARIN TAUSTE
     
6/4-1/6-6/3
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS      
        23   BYE        
        BYE    
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS        
          24
4
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS          
  I. FERRERES DOCON - S. LOZANO LOPEZ
4/6-6/4-12/10
           
6/4-6/2
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS  
      25   V. BELTRAN PARRA - J. APARICI SANSON        
        V. BELTRAN PARRA - J. APARICI SANSON    
6/0-6/4
D. BREVA ALFARO - V. VIVES ARTOLA        
          26
D. BREVA ALFARO - V. VIVES ARTOLA          
      I. FERRERES DOCON - S. LOZANO LOPEZ
6/4-6/1
     
6/1-6/4
R. TORTOLA TORTOLA - A. ALGUACIL BONACHERA      
        27
R. TORTOLA TORTOLA - A. ALGUACIL BONACHERA        
        I. FERRERES DOCON - S. LOZANO LOPEZ    
6/1-6/1
R. TORTOLA TORTOLA - A. ALGUACIL BONACHERA        
          28
7
I. FERRERES DOCON - S. LOZANO LOPEZ          
    I. FERRERES DOCON - S. LOZANO LOPEZ
6/1-6/1
         
6/4-6/1
R. TORTOLA TORTOLA - A. ALGUACIL BONACHERA    
        29 M. CERVERA TARREGA - J. GALLARDO GOMEZ        
        M. CERVERA TARREGA - J. GALLARDO GOMEZ    
6/0-6/3
M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS        
          30
M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS          
      M. CERVERA TARREGA - J. GALLARDO GOMEZ
     
6/2-6/3
I. GONELL MONFORT - J. HERRERO GONZALEZ      
        31   BYE        
        BYE    
I. GONELL MONFORT - J. HERRERO GONZALEZ        
          32
1
I. GONELL MONFORT - J. HERRERO GONZALEZ          
                         



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 I. GONELL MONFORT/J. HERRERO GONZALEZ 23.211
2 C. BONET GARCIA/M. BUITRAGO MORENO 12.301
3 D. GASCON FRANCO/M. HERRERO GONZALEZ 12.242
4 S. MOMPO BARRACHINA/A. RECATALA PARADIS 6.748
5 A. PONZ BALLESTER/L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA 4.893
6 J. SAEZ CHECA/S. GALLARDO GARCIA 3.929
7 I. FERRERES DOCON/S. LOZANO LOPEZ 3.377
8 S. IBAŅEZ FERRES/A. AGUILAR GRIMA 3.072