PLATA20M18F JUBELAMA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                         
          1
2
P. GUINOT ARNAU - S. MOMPO BARRACHINA          
        P. GUINOT ARNAU - S. MOMPO BARRACHINA    
P. GUINOT ARNAU - S. MOMPO BARRACHINA        
          2   BYE          
      J. BELTRAN CARBONELL - S. GIL NEBOT
6/3-6/1
     
6/4-6/4
G. GARCIA TORICES - J. CHACON JESUS      
        3
G. GARCIA TORICES - J. CHACON JESUS        
        J. BELTRAN CARBONELL - S. GIL NEBOT    
3/6-7/6-6/3
G. GARCIA TORICES - J. CHACON JESUS        
          4   J. BELTRAN CARBONELL - S. GIL NEBOT          
    J. BELTRAN CARBONELL - S. GIL NEBOT
6/1-7/5
         
6/2-6/2
Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO    
        5
6
J. PINO MORON - J. MARTINEZ CODES        
        J. PINO MORON - J. MARTINEZ CODES    
6/2-6/2
J. FALOMIR TEJEDOR - E. RAMON GRANADOS        
          6   J. FALOMIR TEJEDOR - E. RAMON GRANADOS          
      J. PINO MORON - J. MARTINEZ CODES
Jueves 30 Julio - 21:00
     
6/0-6/1
Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO      
        7
L. GARCIA BOLOS - A. SALES ROVIRA        
        BYE    
W.O.
Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO        
          8 Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO          
  J. BELTRAN CARBONELL - S. GIL NEBOT
6/1-6/2
           
W.O.
Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO  
      9
4
D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL        
        BYE    
D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL        
          10   BYE          
      P. ORTEGA CINTAS - H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS
Jueves 30 Julio - 17:00
     
6/2-6/2
D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL      
        11
V. BASTANTE MUÑOZ - A. GARCIA CENTELLES        
        P. ORTEGA CINTAS - H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS    
6/4-6/4
V. BASTANTE MUÑOZ - A. GARCIA CENTELLES        
          12 P. ORTEGA CINTAS - H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS          
    P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. SEGARRA ORTI
6/0-7/6
         
6/3-6/4
D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL    
        13
7
A. ROCHERA VILLACH - A. MARTINEZ GARCIA        
        P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. SEGARRA ORTI    
6/4-6/3
A. ROCHERA VILLACH - A. MARTINEZ GARCIA        
          14   P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. SEGARRA ORTI          
      P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. SEGARRA ORTI
3/6-6/4-10/8
     
6/3-6/4
A. ROCHERA VILLACH - A. MARTINEZ GARCIA      
        15
R. RUIZ MOLES - J. CASTELL PAUNER        
        J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ - C. ISERTE BATALLA    
6/4-6/7-7/5
R. RUIZ MOLES - J. CASTELL PAUNER        
          16 J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ - C. ISERTE BATALLA      
6/2-6/4
 
J. BELTRAN CARBONELL - S. GIL NEBOT
6/0-6/4
              Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO
    17 C. VALENCIANO BERRUTI - G. FERRER JUAN        
        C. VALENCIANO BERRUTI - G. FERRER JUAN    
Lesión
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - J. RAMOS MARTINEZ      
          18
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - J. RAMOS MARTINEZ          
      J. OLSINA BELTRAN - E. OLSINA NAVARRO
Lesión
     
Lesión
D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ - A. MARTIN NUÑEZ      
        19   D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ - A. MARTIN NUÑEZ        
        J. OLSINA BELTRAN - E. OLSINA NAVARRO    
6/1-6/1
D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ - A. MARTIN NUÑEZ        
          20
8
J. OLSINA BELTRAN - E. OLSINA NAVARRO          
    E. AGUSTI BRISACH - P. VADILLO CORCHADO
6/3-6/1
         
5/7-6/4-6/1
J. PALENZUELA TIRADO - R. GARCIA ESCOIN    
        21 J. DIAZ GABALDON - A. ASTASIO CENTELLES        
        J. DIAZ GABALDON - A. ASTASIO CENTELLES    
6/3-6/3
J. PALENZUELA TIRADO - R. GARCIA ESCOIN        
          22
J. PALENZUELA TIRADO - R. GARCIA ESCOIN          
      E. AGUSTI BRISACH - P. VADILLO CORCHADO
6/3-4/6-10/8
     
3/6-6/4-7/6
J. PALENZUELA TIRADO - R. GARCIA ESCOIN      
        23   BYE        
        E. AGUSTI BRISACH - P. VADILLO CORCHADO    
E. AGUSTI BRISACH - P. VADILLO CORCHADO        
          24
3
E. AGUSTI BRISACH - P. VADILLO CORCHADO          
  I. GONELL MONFORT - M. ALONSO HERNANDEZ
7/6-6/3
           
6/2-6/4
J. PALENZUELA TIRADO - R. GARCIA ESCOIN  
      25   S. GODES ORTI - D. CANDIA MACEDA        
        S. GODES ORTI - D. CANDIA MACEDA    
6/0-6/1
M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS        
          26
M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS          
      J. APARICI SANSON - M. MARIN MATEO
6/3-6/1
     
7/5-6/2
J. ALONSO SELVAGGIO - V. VALERO ROMERO      
        27
J. APARICI SANSON - M. MARIN MATEO        
        J. APARICI SANSON - M. MARIN MATEO    
7/6-2/6-6/2
J. ALONSO SELVAGGIO - V. VALERO ROMERO        
          28
5
J. ALONSO SELVAGGIO - V. VALERO ROMERO          
    I. GONELL MONFORT - M. ALONSO HERNANDEZ
7/5-6/4
         
4/6-7/6-7/6
J. NEGRE SEGARRA - R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON    
        29 J. GALLARDO GOMEZ - M. CERVERA TARREGA        
        J. GALLARDO GOMEZ - M. CERVERA TARREGA    
6/2-6/0
J. NEGRE SEGARRA - R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON        
          30
J. NEGRE SEGARRA - R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON          
      I. GONELL MONFORT - M. ALONSO HERNANDEZ
6/1-6/0
     
6/4-1/6-6/0
J. NEGRE SEGARRA - R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON      
        31   BYE        
        I. GONELL MONFORT - M. ALONSO HERNANDEZ    
I. GONELL MONFORT - M. ALONSO HERNANDEZ        
          32
1
I. GONELL MONFORT - M. ALONSO HERNANDEZ          
                         



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 I. GONELL MONFORT/M. ALONSO HERNANDEZ 13.699
2 P. GUINOT ARNAU/S. MOMPO BARRACHINA 4.842
3 E. AGUSTI BRISACH/P. VADILLO CORCHADO 4.492
4 D. VIDAL MARCO/P. PONS VIDAL 2.833
5 J. ALONSO SELVAGGIO/V. VALERO ROMERO 2.335
6 J. PINO MORON/J. MARTINEZ CODES 2.266
7 A. ROCHERA VILLACH/A. MARTINEZ GARCIA 1.926
8 J. OLSINA BELTRAN/E. OLSINA NAVARRO 1.925