BRONCE16MF C.D. CASTELLÓN - AZULIBER
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                         
          1
2
A. LAVIÑA CARNICER - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES          
        BYE    
A. LAVIÑA CARNICER - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES        
          2   BYE          
      J. MEZQUITA MARTI - V. IBAÑEZ CERDA
     
6/3-7/5
A. LAVIÑA CARNICER - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES      
        3
J. MEZQUITA MARTI - V. IBAÑEZ CERDA        
        J. MEZQUITA MARTI - V. IBAÑEZ CERDA    
6/0-6/4
B. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - D. LLUCH MIRALLES        
          4   B. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - D. LLUCH MIRALLES          
    J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. BELENGUER MARTINEZ
6/1-6/1
         
6/4-6/7-7/5
A. LAVIÑA CARNICER - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES    
        5
6
J. RIPOLLES OLIVER - R. GIMENEZ SANCHEZ        
        J. APARICI SANSON - M. MARIN MATEO    
6/2-1/6-6/4
J. RIPOLLES OLIVER - R. GIMENEZ SANCHEZ        
          6   J. APARICI SANSON - M. MARIN MATEO          
      J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. BELENGUER MARTINEZ
7/5-6/1
     
6/4-6/2
P. CABEDO BELTRAN - D. ASTILLERO VIDAL      
        7
P. CABEDO BELTRAN - D. ASTILLERO VIDAL        
        J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. BELENGUER MARTINEZ    
6/3-6/4
P. CABEDO BELTRAN - D. ASTILLERO VIDAL        
          8 J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. BELENGUER MARTINEZ          
  J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. BELENGUER MARTINEZ
6/3-6/2
           
6/3-2/6-7/5
A. LAVIÑA CARNICER - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES  
      9
4
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA        
        BYE    
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA        
          10   BYE          
      E. MARCO MONFORT - R. OLIVARES RUFINO
Jueves 20 Agosto - 19:00
     
6/2-4/6-6/2
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA      
        11
M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS        
        E. MARCO MONFORT - R. OLIVARES RUFINO    
1/6-7/6-6/4
M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - L. BELTRAN TRIGUEROS        
          12 E. MARCO MONFORT - R. OLIVARES RUFINO          
    D. RIAZA GUAITA - V. FEIJOO FERNANDEZ
3/6-6/3-10/1
         
6/7-6/3-7/5
A. PONZ BALLESTER - L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA    
        13
7
D. RIAZA GUAITA - V. FEIJOO FERNANDEZ        
        D. RIAZA GUAITA - V. FEIJOO FERNANDEZ    
0/6-6/3-7/6
A. SALES ROVIRA - L. GARCIA BOLOS        
          14   A. SALES ROVIRA - L. GARCIA BOLOS          
      D. RIAZA GUAITA - V. FEIJOO FERNANDEZ
7/6-6/3
     
6/2-6/2
P. ROMERO FORNER - G. LAFUENTE GONZALEZ      
        15
F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ - M. EDO BRETO        
        F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ - M. EDO BRETO    
6/3-6/2
P. ROMERO FORNER - G. LAFUENTE GONZALEZ        
          16 P. ROMERO FORNER - G. LAFUENTE GONZALEZ      
3/6-6/4-6/3
 
P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO
6/3-6/4
              A. LAVIÑA CARNICER - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES
    17 D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL        
        D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL    
6/3-6/3
A. RAMON SAFONT - A. FELIP SELMA      
          18
A. RAMON SAFONT - A. FELIP SELMA          
      P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO
6/4-6/4
     
6/2-1/6-6/3
A. RAMON SAFONT - A. FELIP SELMA      
        19   P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO        
        P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO    
7/6-6/2
D. GARRETA GALARZA - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA        
          20
8
D. GARRETA GALARZA - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA          
    P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO
6/2-6/3
         
6/7-6/4-6/1
S. GIL NEBOT - M. MARTINEZ GUILLAMON    
        21 S. GIL NEBOT - M. MARTINEZ GUILLAMON        
        J. SANCHEZ TARAZAGA VICENTE - J. FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA    
6/1-6/3
S. GIL NEBOT - M. MARTINEZ GUILLAMON        
          22
J. SANCHEZ TARAZAGA VICENTE - J. FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA          
      N. COSCOLLA VIÑES - A. ROCHERA VILLACH
7/5-6/2
     
6/1-6/1
S. GIL NEBOT - M. MARTINEZ GUILLAMON      
        23   BYE        
        N. COSCOLLA VIÑES - A. ROCHERA VILLACH    
N. COSCOLLA VIÑES - A. ROCHERA VILLACH        
          24
3
N. COSCOLLA VIÑES - A. ROCHERA VILLACH          
  P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO
6/4-7/5
           
6/0-4/6-6/3
D. EDO CHABRERA - J. TEJEDOR CASCO  
      25   J. MARTINEZ JIMENEZ - I. MOLLON NEBOT        
        H. ESBRI VALLES - E. ESBRI MARQUES    
6/3-4/6-6/1
J. MARTINEZ JIMENEZ - I. MOLLON NEBOT        
          26
H. ESBRI VALLES - E. ESBRI MARQUES          
      P. ESBRI GONZALEZ - A. CORREAS PASCUAL
W.O.
     
6/1-1/6-6/3
J. MARTINEZ JIMENEZ - I. MOLLON NEBOT      
        27
J. ALONSO SELVAGGIO - V. VALERO ROMERO        
        P. ESBRI GONZALEZ - A. CORREAS PASCUAL    
6/1-6/1
J. ALONSO SELVAGGIO - V. VALERO ROMERO        
          28
5
P. ESBRI GONZALEZ - A. CORREAS PASCUAL          
    J. NEGRE SEGARRA - R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON
6/1-6/0
         
2/6-6/2-6/4
D. EDO CHABRERA - J. TEJEDOR CASCO    
        29 M. ALBIOL LUIS - N. LOPEZ LLORACH        
        J. NEGRE SEGARRA - R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON    
4/6-6/3-6/2
M. ALBIOL LUIS - N. LOPEZ LLORACH        
          30
J. NEGRE SEGARRA - R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON          
      J. NEGRE SEGARRA - R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON
     
6/2-6/2
D. EDO CHABRERA - J. TEJEDOR CASCO      
        31   BYE        
        BYE    
D. EDO CHABRERA - J. TEJEDOR CASCO        
          32
1
D. EDO CHABRERA - J. TEJEDOR CASCO          
                         



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 D. EDO CHABRERA/J. TEJEDOR CASCO 12.624
2 A. LAVIÑA CARNICER/C. NAVARRO MIRALLES 10.133
3 N. COSCOLLA VIÑES/A. ROCHERA VILLACH 6.244
4 A. PONZ BALLESTER/L. HERNANDEZ ALTABA 5.818
5 P. ESBRI GONZALEZ/A. CORREAS PASCUAL 5.712
6 J. RIPOLLES OLIVER/R. GIMENEZ SANCHEZ 3.854
7 D. RIAZA GUAITA/V. FEIJOO FERNANDEZ 3.846
8 D. GARRETA GALARZA/A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA 3.577