PLATA20M18F CASTELLON PERI ESPORT
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                         
          1
2
R. GARCIA ESCOIN - J. PALENZUELA TIRADO          
        BYE    
R. GARCIA ESCOIN - J. PALENZUELA TIRADO        
          2   BYE          
      J. APARICI SANSON - J. LOPEZ SARIO
     
6/0-6/1
R. GARCIA ESCOIN - J. PALENZUELA TIRADO      
        3
C. ROMERO DOMINGO - S. SENENT ALVARO        
        J. APARICI SANSON - J. LOPEZ SARIO    
2/6-6/4-6/3
C. ROMERO DOMINGO - S. SENENT ALVARO        
          4   J. APARICI SANSON - J. LOPEZ SARIO          
    J. APARICI SANSON - J. LOPEZ SARIO
6/2-6/3
         
4/6-6/2-10/7
R. GARCIA ESCOIN - J. PALENZUELA TIRADO    
        5
5
D. RIAZA GUAITA - F. NEGRE COLLADO        
        D. RIAZA GUAITA - F. NEGRE COLLADO    
6/2-6/7-7/5
R. BELTRAN VAZQUEZ - P. COMINS BOU        
          6   R. BELTRAN VAZQUEZ - P. COMINS BOU          
      C. MINGUEZ GALLEGO - F. OLAYA VILLAESCUSA
0/6-7/6-10/4
     
6/1-4/6-6/4
R. BELTRAN VAZQUEZ - P. COMINS BOU      
        7
L. FAJARDO SULLER - N. GARCIA TORO        
        C. MINGUEZ GALLEGO - F. OLAYA VILLAESCUSA    
7/6-6/3
L. FAJARDO SULLER - N. GARCIA TORO        
          8 C. MINGUEZ GALLEGO - F. OLAYA VILLAESCUSA          
  J. APARICI SANSON - J. LOPEZ SARIO
6/2-6/4
           
6/3-6/3
R. GARCIA ESCOIN - J. PALENZUELA TIRADO  
      9
3
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS        
        BYE    
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS        
          10   BYE          
      P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. SEGARRA ORTI
     
6/4-6/2
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS      
        11
V. RAMOS CASTELLS - J. GARCIA MAS        
        P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. SEGARRA ORTI    
W.O.
P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. SEGARRA ORTI        
          12 P. RUIZ BENLLOCH - C. SEGARRA ORTI          
    J. GUINOT MARTINEZ - A. ROCHERA VILLACH
6/3-6/0
         
7/5-6/3
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS    
        13
7
E. CARCELLER SEBASTIA - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ        
        E. CARCELLER SEBASTIA - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ    
7/5-3/6-6/2
E. ESBRI MARQUES - H. ESBRI VALLES        
          14   E. ESBRI MARQUES - H. ESBRI VALLES          
      J. GUINOT MARTINEZ - A. ROCHERA VILLACH
7/6-6/4
     
4/6-6/2-6/2
J. MARQUEZ LOPEZ - J. PERIS ALDAS      
        15
J. GUINOT MARTINEZ - A. ROCHERA VILLACH        
        J. GUINOT MARTINEZ - A. ROCHERA VILLACH    
6/2-6/1
J. MARQUEZ LOPEZ - J. PERIS ALDAS        
          16 J. MARQUEZ LOPEZ - J. PERIS ALDAS      
6/1-6/2
 
J. LOPEZ BONILLA - J. GOZALBO MIRALLES
2/6-6/4-11/9
              D. GASCON FRANCO - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES
    17 J. RAMOS LOPEZ - J. ARNAL GOMEZ        
        R. RUIZ MOLES - J. CASTELL PAUNER    
6/1-6/0
J. RAMOS LOPEZ - J. ARNAL GOMEZ      
          18
R. RUIZ MOLES - J. CASTELL PAUNER          
      J. LOPEZ BONILLA - J. GOZALBO MIRALLES
7/5-6/4
     
6/4-6/2
M. PALMA IVROUD - V. COSIN AGUILAR      
        19   J. LOPEZ BONILLA - J. GOZALBO MIRALLES        
        J. LOPEZ BONILLA - J. GOZALBO MIRALLES    
6/3-6/4
M. PALMA IVROUD - V. COSIN AGUILAR        
          20
8
M. PALMA IVROUD - V. COSIN AGUILAR          
    J. LOPEZ BONILLA - J. GOZALBO MIRALLES
5/7-6/3-10/6
         
6/4-6/2
M. PALMA IVROUD - V. COSIN AGUILAR    
        21 R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON - J. NEGRE SEGARRA        
        I. MUNDO BELLMUNT - S. GOMEZ CASTILLO    
6/2-2/6-6/3
R. RODRIGUEZ-CARO REDON - J. NEGRE SEGARRA        
          22
I. MUNDO BELLMUNT - S. GOMEZ CASTILLO          
      I. MUNDO BELLMUNT - S. GOMEZ CASTILLO
     
4/6-6/2-10/6
M. MARIN MATEO - E. AGUSTI BRISACH      
        23   BYE        
        BYE    
M. MARIN MATEO - E. AGUSTI BRISACH        
          24
4
M. MARIN MATEO - E. AGUSTI BRISACH          
  J. LOPEZ BONILLA - J. GOZALBO MIRALLES
6/4-1/6-10/4
           
W.O.
D. GASCON FRANCO - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES  
      25   M. EDO BRETO - E. MARCO MONFORT        
        M. EDO BRETO - E. MARCO MONFORT    
3/6-6/3-6/2
J. FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA - J. GALLARDO GOMEZ        
          26
J. FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA - J. GALLARDO GOMEZ          
      M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA
6/1-6/3
     
3/6-6/4-7/6
J. FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA - J. GALLARDO GOMEZ      
        27
L. GARCIA BOLOS - J. LAFUENTE POZA        
        M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA    
6/2-3/6-6/4
L. GARCIA BOLOS - J. LAFUENTE POZA        
          28
6
M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA          
    M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA
W.O.
         
6/0-6/3
D. GASCON FRANCO - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES    
        29 C. MELO BROCH - C. REDON MONZO        
        S. ANDREU CORTES - J. MARTI LOPEZ    
6/3-6/3
C. MELO BROCH - C. REDON MONZO        
          30
S. ANDREU CORTES - J. MARTI LOPEZ          
      S. ANDREU CORTES - J. MARTI LOPEZ
     
6/1-6/2
D. GASCON FRANCO - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES      
        31   BYE        
        BYE    
D. GASCON FRANCO - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES        
          32
1
D. GASCON FRANCO - C. NAVARRO MIRALLES          
                         



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 D. GASCON FRANCO/C. NAVARRO MIRALLES 8.355
2 R. GARCIA ESCOIN/J. PALENZUELA TIRADO 5.617
3 S. MOMPO BARRACHINA/A. RECATALA PARADIS 5.385
4 M. MARIN MATEO/E. AGUSTI BRISACH 4.711
5 D. RIAZA GUAITA/F. NEGRE COLLADO 3.436
6 M. VILAR FERRANDEZ/A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA 3.003
7 E. CARCELLER SEBASTIA/F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ 2.907
8 M. PALMA IVROUD/V. COSIN AGUILAR 2.765