5ª PRUEBA ECI VALENCIA - SPORTCITY
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                         
          1
2
M. SERRANO MARTINEZ - M. ALBIN COQUILLAT          
        M. SERRANO MARTINEZ - M. ALBIN COQUILLAT    
M. SERRANO MARTINEZ - M. ALBIN COQUILLAT        
          2   BYE          
      S. UBEDA MARTINEZ - A. VALLE LLINARES
7/5-6/4
     
6/7-7/6-7/5
I. PEREZ ALVAREZ - P. RUBIO ESTEBAN      
        3
S. UBEDA MARTINEZ - A. VALLE LLINARES        
        S. UBEDA MARTINEZ - A. VALLE LLINARES    
6/2-2/6-6/2
I. PEREZ ALVAREZ - P. RUBIO ESTEBAN        
          4   I. PEREZ ALVAREZ - P. RUBIO ESTEBAN          
    C. ANDREU GARCIA - G. HERNANZ LARA
7/5-6/2
         
6/2-3/6-6/3
I. PEREZ ALVAREZ - P. RUBIO ESTEBAN    
        5
6
C. ANDREU GARCIA - G. HERNANZ LARA        
        C. ANDREU GARCIA - G. HERNANZ LARA    
C. ANDREU GARCIA - G. HERNANZ LARA        
          6   BYE          
      C. ANDREU GARCIA - G. HERNANZ LARA
6/2-6/3
     
6/2-6/2
K. HURTADO GARCIA - C. ORTI VILA      
        7
K. HURTADO GARCIA - C. ORTI VILA        
        N. MOLINA SANCHEZ - P. GUTIERREZ ZULAICA    
6/3-6/3
K. HURTADO GARCIA - C. ORTI VILA        
          8 N. MOLINA SANCHEZ - P. GUTIERREZ ZULAICA          
  J. PEREZ-ACCINO CULLA - S. DAVIA GURREA
7/6-5/7-10/3
           
3/6-6/3-6/2
V. CUESTA EDO - J. VALERO MONFORT  
      9
3
V. ROMERO SEMPERE - G. CARCER MARTINEZ        
        V. ROMERO SEMPERE - G. CARCER MARTINEZ    
V. ROMERO SEMPERE - G. CARCER MARTINEZ        
          10   BYE          
      J. PEREZ-ACCINO CULLA - S. DAVIA GURREA
6/3-5/7-10/7
     
6/2-6/3
V. CUESTA EDO - J. VALERO MONFORT      
        11
J. PEREZ-ACCINO CULLA - S. DAVIA GURREA        
        J. PEREZ-ACCINO CULLA - S. DAVIA GURREA    
7/6-6/4
V. CUESTA EDO - J. VALERO MONFORT        
          12 V. CUESTA EDO - J. VALERO MONFORT          
    J. PEREZ-ACCINO CULLA - S. DAVIA GURREA
5/7-6/1-10/7
         
6/1-6/0
V. CUESTA EDO - J. VALERO MONFORT    
        13
7
A. MONTAÑANA POVEDA - P. PEREIRA GONZALEZ        
        BYE    
A. MONTAÑANA POVEDA - P. PEREIRA GONZALEZ        
          14   BYE          
      D. NAVARRETE GARRIGUES-TRENOR - M. ALVAREZ BUSTOS
     
W.O.
P. GONZALBO NOGUEROLES - C. MARTINEZ BALZ      
        15
D. NAVARRETE GARRIGUES-TRENOR - M. ALVAREZ BUSTOS        
        D. NAVARRETE GARRIGUES-TRENOR - M. ALVAREZ BUSTOS    
2/6-7/6-6/1
P. GONZALBO NOGUEROLES - C. MARTINEZ BALZ        
          16 P. GONZALBO NOGUEROLES - C. MARTINEZ BALZ      
4/6-6/4-6/1
 
J. PEREZ-ACCINO CULLA - S. DAVIA GURREA
6/1-6/3
              V. CUESTA EDO - J. VALERO MONFORT
    17 M. LLOBAT RODRIGUEZ - G. PAREJA BONDÍA        
        BYE    
W.O.
M. LLOBAT RODRIGUEZ - G. PAREJA BONDÍA      
          18
N. VILA-BELDA BARCELO - I. DEL BURGO RUIZ          
      BYE
     
6/3-6/2
J. DOMINGO BERENGUER - Q. SEBASTIA CORTES      
        19   BYE        
        BYE    
J. DOMINGO BERENGUER - Q. SEBASTIA CORTES        
          20
8
J. DOMINGO BERENGUER - Q. SEBASTIA CORTES          
    R. NAVARRO MARTINEZ - C. CUESTA CONTRERAS
Sábado 17 Julio - 20:30
         
6/1-6/4
J. DOMINGO BERENGUER - Q. SEBASTIA CORTES    
        21 C. CERVERA BUIGUES - F. CABEZAS DAVID        
        A. CARBONELL ORTELLS - F. CARBONELL ORTELLS    
1/6-6/3-6/0
C. CERVERA BUIGUES - F. CABEZAS DAVID        
          22
A. CARBONELL ORTELLS - F. CARBONELL ORTELLS          
      R. NAVARRO MARTINEZ - C. CUESTA CONTRERAS
3/6-6/3-6/1
     
6/4-6/1
C. CERVERA BUIGUES - F. CABEZAS DAVID      
        23   BYE        
        R. NAVARRO MARTINEZ - C. CUESTA CONTRERAS    
R. NAVARRO MARTINEZ - C. CUESTA CONTRERAS        
          24
4
R. NAVARRO MARTINEZ - C. CUESTA CONTRERAS          
  R. NAVARRO MARTINEZ - C. CUESTA CONTRERAS
6/7-6/2-10/8
           
6/3-4/6-7/6
A. NIEUWENHUIS PARDO - C. GARCIA LOPEZ  
      25   J. GIL PARRA - A. ALMENAR CAMPILLO        
        J. GIL PARRA - A. ALMENAR CAMPILLO    
6/4-3/6-6/0
R. MONSERRAT VAELLO - V. LECHUGA MAESTRE        
          26
R. MONSERRAT VAELLO - V. LECHUGA MAESTRE          
      S. NAVARRO PONS - A. GARCIA VILLALOBOS
6/3-6/2 y abandono
     
6/3-6/4
R. MONSERRAT VAELLO - V. LECHUGA MAESTRE      
        27
BYE        
        S. NAVARRO PONS - A. GARCIA VILLALOBOS    
S. NAVARRO PONS - A. GARCIA VILLALOBOS        
          28
5
S. NAVARRO PONS - A. GARCIA VILLALOBOS          
    S. NAVARRO PONS - A. GARCIA VILLALOBOS
         
6/3-4/6-6/3
A. NIEUWENHUIS PARDO - C. GARCIA LOPEZ    
        29 H. MUÑOZ ROS - S. FERRER SAHUQUILLO        
        BYE    
6/2-6/3
A. NIEUWENHUIS PARDO - C. GARCIA LOPEZ        
          30
A. NIEUWENHUIS PARDO - C. GARCIA LOPEZ          
      BYE
     
6/3-6/4
A. NIEUWENHUIS PARDO - C. GARCIA LOPEZ      
        31   BYE        
        BYE    
I. ROMERO JUAN - P. MARTINEZ LOPEZ        
          32
1
I. ROMERO JUAN - P. MARTINEZ LOPEZ          
                         



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 I. ROMERO JUAN/P. MARTINEZ LOPEZ 45.222
2 M. SERRANO MARTINEZ/M. ALBIN COQUILLAT 31.732
3 V. ROMERO SEMPERE/G. CARCER MARTINEZ 25.642
4 R. NAVARRO MARTINEZ/C. CUESTA CONTRERAS 21.600
5 S. NAVARRO PONS/A. GARCIA VILLALOBOS 20.604
6 C. ANDREU GARCIA/G. HERNANZ LARA 20.040
7 A. MONTAÑANA POVEDA/P. PEREIRA GONZALEZ 18.783
8 J. DOMINGO BERENGUER/Q. SEBASTIA CORTES 17.833