5ª PRUEBA ECI VALENCIA - SPORTCITY
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Quinta - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                         
          1
2
J. ALBIN ÑIGUEZ - J. GARCIA GARCIA          
        J. ALBIN ÑIGUEZ - J. GARCIA GARCIA    
J. ALBIN ÑIGUEZ - J. GARCIA GARCIA        
          2   BYE          
      J. ALBIN ÑIGUEZ - J. GARCIA GARCIA
6/4-7/5
     
6/2-7/5
F. CISCAR ALMERICH - J. ARROCHA CUESTA      
        3
F. CISCAR ALMERICH - J. ARROCHA CUESTA        
        B. MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ - J. LORENZO BENLLOCH    
6/2-6/3
F. CISCAR ALMERICH - J. ARROCHA CUESTA        
          4   B. MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ - J. LORENZO BENLLOCH          
    G. EZPELETA PIORNO - J. COSIN BAU
6/2-6/2
         
7/5-6/0
F. CISCAR ALMERICH - J. ARROCHA CUESTA    
        5
6
S. BLANES NADAL - A. ADALID CABEZAS        
        S. BLANES NADAL - A. ADALID CABEZAS    
S. BLANES NADAL - A. ADALID CABEZAS        
          6   BYE          
      G. EZPELETA PIORNO - J. COSIN BAU
6/1-6/4
     
7/5-6/2
F. GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ - J. TEVAR GARCÍA      
        7
G. EZPELETA PIORNO - J. COSIN BAU        
        G. EZPELETA PIORNO - J. COSIN BAU    
7/6-6/1
F. GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ - J. TEVAR GARCÍA        
          8 F. GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ - J. TEVAR GARCÍA          
  D. BLANCO MEDEL - C. ROSELLO FUSTER
6/3-6/0
           
6/4-6/4
A. CLEMARES EBRO - A. RONDON RUIZ  
      9
4
A. CLEMARES EBRO - A. RONDON RUIZ        
        BYE    
A. CLEMARES EBRO - A. RONDON RUIZ        
          10   BYE          
      D. BLANCO MEDEL - C. ROSELLO FUSTER
     
6/2-6/3
A. CLEMARES EBRO - A. RONDON RUIZ      
        11
A. VILLENA CANO - S. VILLENA BERMEJO        
        D. BLANCO MEDEL - C. ROSELLO FUSTER    
6/3-6/1
A. VILLENA CANO - S. VILLENA BERMEJO        
          12 D. BLANCO MEDEL - C. ROSELLO FUSTER          
    D. BLANCO MEDEL - C. ROSELLO FUSTER
6/4-6/0
         
6/4-4/6-6/2
A. CLEMARES EBRO - A. RONDON RUIZ    
        13
8
J. RODRIGO TAMARIT - J. MARTINEZ TAMARIT        
        BYE    
J. RODRIGO TAMARIT - J. MARTINEZ TAMARIT        
          14   BYE          
      J. CASTELLO LOPEZ - J. PIQUERES GAUSI
     
6/2-6/3
J. RODRIGO TAMARIT - J. MARTINEZ TAMARIT      
        15
J. CASTELLO LOPEZ - J. PIQUERES GAUSI        
        J. CASTELLO LOPEZ - J. PIQUERES GAUSI    
6/4-6/3
V. GRANDE DE TENA - I. MUÑOZ PEREZ        
          16 V. GRANDE DE TENA - I. MUÑOZ PEREZ      
6/4-6/3
 
D. BLANCO MEDEL - C. ROSELLO FUSTER
6/1-6/3
              A. DIAZ SEVILLA - R. DIAZ SEVILLA
    17 J. VAZQUEZ HURTADO - J. PEREZ SIRERA        
        BYE    
6/0-6/2
J. VAZQUEZ HURTADO - J. PEREZ SIRERA      
          18
R. JUAN ORTIZ - J. FERNANDEZ DIEZ          
      A. PEREZ ESCRIVA - D. SANCHEZ RAMOS
     
6/1-6/1
J. VAZQUEZ HURTADO - J. PEREZ SIRERA      
        19   BYE        
        A. PEREZ ESCRIVA - D. SANCHEZ RAMOS    
A. PEREZ ESCRIVA - D. SANCHEZ RAMOS        
          20
5
A. PEREZ ESCRIVA - D. SANCHEZ RAMOS          
    M. SERRANO DE LA CRUZ - J. MUSIAL ALLENDE
6/4-6/7-10/8
         
6/4-6/4
P. DE MIGUEL NICOLAU - R. GOYANES FERRER    
        21 P. DE MIGUEL NICOLAU - R. GOYANES FERRER        
        F. TUDELA DESANTES - J. MARTÍNEZ VIDAL    
6/1-6/2
P. DE MIGUEL NICOLAU - R. GOYANES FERRER        
          22
F. TUDELA DESANTES - J. MARTÍNEZ VIDAL          
      M. SERRANO DE LA CRUZ - J. MUSIAL ALLENDE
6/3-7/6
     
5/7-6/4-6/4
P. DE MIGUEL NICOLAU - R. GOYANES FERRER      
        23   BYE        
        M. SERRANO DE LA CRUZ - J. MUSIAL ALLENDE    
M. SERRANO DE LA CRUZ - J. MUSIAL ALLENDE        
          24
3
M. SERRANO DE LA CRUZ - J. MUSIAL ALLENDE          
  S. MARTI BLASCO - A. TORRES MORALES
3/6-6/3-10/8
           
6/1-6/3
A. DIAZ SEVILLA - R. DIAZ SEVILLA  
      25   R. DOMINGO SANCHEZ - L. PERIS GARCIA        
        R. DOMINGO SANCHEZ - L. PERIS GARCIA    
6/0-6/0
A. DIAZ SEVILLA - R. DIAZ SEVILLA        
          26
A. DIAZ SEVILLA - R. DIAZ SEVILLA          
      S. MARTI BLASCO - A. TORRES MORALES
6/0-6/0
     
6/2-7/5
A. DIAZ SEVILLA - R. DIAZ SEVILLA      
        27
BYE        
        S. MARTI BLASCO - A. TORRES MORALES    
S. MARTI BLASCO - A. TORRES MORALES        
          28
7
S. MARTI BLASCO - A. TORRES MORALES          
    S. MARTI BLASCO - A. TORRES MORALES
7/5-6/3
         
7/5-6/2
A. DIAZ SEVILLA - R. DIAZ SEVILLA    
        29 R. PÉREZ SUELVES - G. PUIG GOMEZ        
        R. PÉREZ SUELVES - G. PUIG GOMEZ    
6/3-6/3
J. CALOMARDE PEREZ - C. RIAL FLUIXA        
          30
J. CALOMARDE PEREZ - C. RIAL FLUIXA          
      J. BADI PARDO - M. BADI PARDO
6/1-7/5
     
3/6-6/4-6/2
J. CALOMARDE PEREZ - C. RIAL FLUIXA      
        31   BYE        
        J. BADI PARDO - M. BADI PARDO    
J. BADI PARDO - M. BADI PARDO        
          32
1
J. BADI PARDO - M. BADI PARDO          
                         



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. BADI PARDO/M. BADI PARDO 40.297
2 J. ALBIN ÑIGUEZ/J. GARCIA GARCIA 26.854
3 M. SERRANO DE LA CRUZ/J. MUSIAL ALLENDE 26.719
4 A. CLEMARES EBRO/A. RONDON RUIZ 20.986
5 A. PEREZ ESCRIVA/D. SANCHEZ RAMOS 16.511
6 S. BLANES NADAL/A. ADALID CABEZAS 15.512
7 S. MARTI BLASCO/A. TORRES MORALES 14.643
8 J. RODRIGO TAMARIT/J. MARTINEZ TAMARIT 13.340