PLATA20M18F IMPALA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                         
          1
2
J. LOPEZ GARCIA - J. BELTRAN CARBONELL          
        BYE    
J. LOPEZ GARCIA - J. BELTRAN CARBONELL        
          2   BYE          
      J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. BRIZ RUEDA
     
6/3-3/6-6/3
J. LOPEZ GARCIA - J. BELTRAN CARBONELL      
        3
H. GONZALVO PRADES - M. ALBIOL LUIS        
        J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. BRIZ RUEDA    
6/7-7/5-6/3
H. GONZALVO PRADES - M. ALBIOL LUIS        
          4   J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. BRIZ RUEDA          
    J. ARNAL GOMEZ - J. BRIZ RUEDA
5/7-7/6-7/6
         
7/5-6/4
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - H. CRUCETA ESTEVE    
        5
6
M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - C. LUCENDO MORALO        
        M. VILAR FERRANDEZ - C. LUCENDO MORALO    
7/5-6/2
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - H. CRUCETA ESTEVE        
          6   S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - H. CRUCETA ESTEVE          
      D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL
6/7-6/3-6/0
     
7/6-6/0
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - H. CRUCETA ESTEVE      
        7
P. COMINS BOU - M. GARCIA NAVARRO        
        D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL    
7/5-6/4
P. COMINS BOU - M. GARCIA NAVARRO        
          8 D. VIDAL MARCO - P. PONS VIDAL          
  R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS
6/4-2/6-7/6
           
6/4-1/6-6/2
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - H. CRUCETA ESTEVE  
      9
3
E. MARCO MONFORT - A. PONZ BALLESTER        
        M. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ - D. RIAZA GUAITA    
E. MARCO MONFORT - A. PONZ BALLESTER        
          10   BYE          
      M. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ - D. RIAZA GUAITA
     
6/3-6/3
E. MARCO MONFORT - A. PONZ BALLESTER      
        11
R. RUIZ MOLES - C. HENARES GONZALEZ        
        BYE    
6/4-3/6-6/4
G. GASCO ALARCON - Ā. VINUESA FABREGAT        
          12 G. GASCO ALARCON - Ā. VINUESA FABREGAT          
    R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS
6/1-7/5
         
6/1-6/2
M. CELADES GORRIS - M. SOS TIRADO    
        13
7
H. MATEU ASENSI - C. CARREŅO RUBIO        
        BYE    
7/5-6/3
H. MATEU ASENSI - C. CARREŅO RUBIO        
          14   M. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ - D. RIAZA GUAITA          
      R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS
     
7/5-6/2
M. CELADES GORRIS - M. SOS TIRADO      
        15
M. CELADES GORRIS - M. SOS TIRADO        
        R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS    
6/0-6/2
M. CELADES GORRIS - M. SOS TIRADO        
          16 R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS      
6/1-4/6-6/4
 
C. ALVAREZ NUŅEZ - R. ALVAREZ SAMANIEGO
6/2-6/3
              R. VIDAL MONTOLIO - I. MORCILLO FLORES
    17 D. REIG GRANELL - C. PIŅERO SALAS        
        C. ALVAREZ NUŅEZ - R. ALVAREZ SAMANIEGO    
6/4-6/2
D. REIG GRANELL - C. PIŅERO SALAS      
          18
C. ALVAREZ NUŅEZ - R. ALVAREZ SAMANIEGO          
      C. ALVAREZ NUŅEZ - R. ALVAREZ SAMANIEGO
     
6/4-6/3
E. DAMIĀ MARTI - N. LOPEZ LLORACH      
        19   A. SANCHEZ TOLEDO - J. SANCHEZ TOLEDO        
        BYE    
W.O.
E. DAMIĀ MARTI - N. LOPEZ LLORACH        
          20
8
E. DAMIĀ MARTI - N. LOPEZ LLORACH          
    C. ALVAREZ NUŅEZ - R. ALVAREZ SAMANIEGO
6/4-6/1
         
6/1-6/3
R. VIDAL MONTOLIO - I. MORCILLO FLORES    
        21 L. FAJARDO SULLER - C. SEGARRA ORTI        
        J. CALVO PEREZ - E. CARCELLER PIQUER    
6/4-2/6-7/6
L. FAJARDO SULLER - C. SEGARRA ORTI        
          22
J. CALVO PEREZ - E. CARCELLER PIQUER          
      J. CALVO PEREZ - E. CARCELLER PIQUER
     
6/2-6/4
R. VIDAL MONTOLIO - I. MORCILLO FLORES      
        23   BYE        
        BYE    
R. VIDAL MONTOLIO - I. MORCILLO FLORES        
          24
4
R. VIDAL MONTOLIO - I. MORCILLO FLORES          
  C. ALVAREZ NUŅEZ - R. ALVAREZ SAMANIEGO
6/4-7/5
           
6/0-7/6
R. VIDAL MONTOLIO - I. MORCILLO FLORES  
      25   M. EDO BRETO - D. PORCAR GARCIA        
        M. EDO BRETO - D. PORCAR GARCIA    
6/4-6/4
P. ESCRIG TENA - P. ROYO PEREZ        
          26
P. ESCRIG TENA - P. ROYO PEREZ          
      M. EDO BRETO - D. PORCAR GARCIA
6/3-6/0
     
6/1-6/2
P. ESCRIG TENA - P. ROYO PEREZ      
        27
A. BELTRAN NOS - A. CIFRE COLOMER        
        V. IBAŅEZ CERDA - V. RAMOS CASTELLS    
6/0-6/2
A. BELTRAN NOS - A. CIFRE COLOMER        
          28
5
V. IBAŅEZ CERDA - V. RAMOS CASTELLS          
    M. EDO BRETO - D. PORCAR GARCIA
6/4-0/6-7/6
         
5/7-6/1-6/3
P. ESCRIG TENA - P. ROYO PEREZ    
        29 F. JIMENEZ LOZANO - A. ROCHERA VILLACH        
        F. JIMENEZ LOZANO - A. ROCHERA VILLACH    
6/4-7/6
V. SANSANO CABEDO - J. RAMOS LOPEZ        
          30
V. SANSANO CABEDO - J. RAMOS LOPEZ          
      F. JIMENEZ LOZANO - A. ROCHERA VILLACH
     
7/5-4/6-6/1
V. SANSANO CABEDO - J. RAMOS LOPEZ      
        31   BYE        
        BYE    
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS        
          32
1
S. MOMPO BARRACHINA - A. RECATALA PARADIS          
                         



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 S. MOMPO BARRACHINA/A. RECATALA PARADIS 5.246
2 J. LOPEZ GARCIA/J. BELTRAN CARBONELL 4.317
3 E. MARCO MONFORT/A. PONZ BALLESTER 4.162
4 R. VIDAL MONTOLIO/I. MORCILLO FLORES 3.951
5 V. IBAŅEZ CERDA/V. RAMOS CASTELLS 3.712
6 M. VILAR FERRANDEZ/C. LUCENDO MORALO 3.620
7 H. MATEU ASENSI/C. CARREŅO RUBIO 3.416
8 E. DAMIĀ MARTI/N. LOPEZ LLORACH 3.279