CIRCUITO PLATA 18* Y FEM18* PADELTRON ARENA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto


Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2    
                   
        1 2 A. MARTIN GOMEZ - D. MARTIN GOMEZ      
      J. LOPEZ MICHON - J. EUGENIO TENZA    
6/2-6/3
A. MARTIN GOMEZ - D. MARTIN GOMEZ    
        2   J. LOPEZ MICHON - J. EUGENIO TENZA      
    J. LOPEZ MICHON - J. EUGENIO TENZA
6/2-5/7-10/4
     
4/6-6/3-6/1
J. RAMIREZ PEREZ - I. MARTINEZ PEREZ Clasificado A
      3
J. RAMIREZ PEREZ - I. MARTINEZ PEREZ    
      M. OĐA RIOS - A. MEDINA MARTINEZ    
6/2-6/4
J. RAMIREZ PEREZ - I. MARTINEZ PEREZ    
        4   M. OĐA RIOS - A. MEDINA MARTINEZ      
  J. LOPEZ MICHON - J. EUGENIO TENZA
6/4-6/3
             
      5
3
I. GOMEZ CERDAN - A. BAENA FERNANDEZ    
      J. MARTIN MORENO - J. VARA PARDO    
3/6-7/6-7/6
I. GOMEZ CERDAN - A. BAENA FERNANDEZ    
        6   J. MARTIN MORENO - J. VARA PARDO      
    D. GARCIA JULBE - J. ALBADALEJO MANZANERA
Lesiˇn
     
6/7-6/4-7/6
A. HERRERO LOPEZ - J. GONZALVEZ GARCIA Clasificado B
      7
D. GARCIA JULBE - J. ALBADALEJO MANZANERA    
      D. GARCIA JULBE - J. ALBADALEJO MANZANERA    
6/1-6/1
A. HERRERO LOPEZ - J. GONZALVEZ GARCIA    
        8 A. HERRERO LOPEZ - J. GONZALVEZ GARCIA      
S. BENATIA MEHAOUDI - A. MASO CARDONA
6/2-6/2
               
      9   P. ALEMANY SANCHEZ - J. FERNANDEZ CAĐADAS    
      A. FURQUET BARBAGELATA - J. FERNANDEZ SANTOS    
6/2-6/3
P. ALEMANY SANCHEZ - J. FERNANDEZ CAĐADAS    
        10
A. FURQUET BARBAGELATA - J. FERNANDEZ SANTOS      
    A. FURQUET BARBAGELATA - J. FERNANDEZ SANTOS
6/3-6/7-10/3
     
6/3-3/6-6/1
P. ALEMANY SANCHEZ - J. FERNANDEZ CAĐADAS Clasificado C
      11
G. GARBAGNOLI CO - H. ROBAK -    
      J. ESCOBAR FORNIER - A. OLMOS IORDACHE    
7/6-6/4
G. GARBAGNOLI CO - H. ROBAK -    
        12
4
J. ESCOBAR FORNIER - A. OLMOS IORDACHE      
  S. BENATIA MEHAOUDI - A. MASO CARDONA
6/4-6/2
             
      13 F. RUIZ DE LA CUESTA - M. ASIN GALIANA    
      A. BOTTINI BOTTINI - P. TOLEDO    
W.O.
A. BOTTINI BOTTINI - P. TOLEDO    
        14
A. BOTTINI BOTTINI - P. TOLEDO      
    S. BENATIA MEHAOUDI - A. MASO CARDONA
6/3-6/2
     
6/2-6/1
L. CANDIL VARAS - M. FERNANDEZ JOVER Clasificado D
      15   L. CANDIL VARAS - M. FERNANDEZ JOVER    
      S. BENATIA MEHAOUDI - A. MASO CARDONA    
6/4-6/3
L. CANDIL VARAS - M. FERNANDEZ JOVER    
        16 1 S. BENATIA MEHAOUDI - A. MASO CARDONA      
                   



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 S. BENATIA MEHAOUDI - A. MASO CARDONA 3.578
2 S. BENATIA MEHAOUDI - A. MASO CARDONA 3.227
3 S. BENATIA MEHAOUDI - A. MASO CARDONA 3.152
4 S. BENATIA MEHAOUDI - A. MASO CARDONA 2.585