OPEN MÁSTER CASTELLÓN 2019
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto


Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2    
                   
        1 2 B. GUERRA SANZ - J. MELIA FALOMIR      
      B. GUERRA SANZ - J. MELIA FALOMIR    
6/1-6/1
A. MARTINEZ GARCIA - E. AGUSTI BRISACH    
        2   A. MARTINEZ GARCIA - E. AGUSTI BRISACH      
    B. GUERRA SANZ - J. MELIA FALOMIR
6/1-7/5
     
6/2-3/6-6/0
A. MARTINEZ GARCIA - E. AGUSTI BRISACH Clasificado A
      3
J. OLMEDO CASARRUBIOS - A. GONZALEZ PRIETO    
      A. MARIUS FRATILA - G. ANGHEL ANGHEL    
6/3-6/2
J. OLMEDO CASARRUBIOS - A. GONZALEZ PRIETO    
        4   A. MARIUS FRATILA - G. ANGHEL ANGHEL      
  B. GUERRA SANZ - J. MELIA FALOMIR
6/3-6/3
             
      5
3
J. MARZA MATEOS - D. RAMOS FORES    
      BYE    
W.O.
J. MIRALLES PORCAR - J. VELA SANCHEZ    
        6   J. MIRALLES PORCAR - J. VELA SANCHEZ      
    A. CIFUENTES CIFUENTES - O. MONEDERO MIRALLES
     
6/3-6/4
J. MIRALLES PORCAR - J. VELA SANCHEZ Clasificado B
      7
B. FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ - J. OJEDA ALARCON    
      A. CIFUENTES CIFUENTES - O. MONEDERO MIRALLES    
6/3-6/2
B. FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ - J. OJEDA ALARCON    
        8 A. CIFUENTES CIFUENTES - O. MONEDERO MIRALLES      
F. MORALES PEREZ - S. CAYUELA SEGURA
6/0-6/2
               
      9   R. ROCA SANZ - D. ESTELLER SANCHEZ    
      E. MARCO MONFORT - M. EDO BRETO    
7/6-6/2
R. ROCA SANZ - D. ESTELLER SANCHEZ    
        10
E. MARCO MONFORT - M. EDO BRETO      
    E. MARCO MONFORT - M. EDO BRETO
6/2-6/4
     
2/6-6/3-6/4
R. ROCA SANZ - D. ESTELLER SANCHEZ Clasificado C
      11
M. MURIACH CARNICER - J. EDO MARTIN    
      M. MURIACH CARNICER - J. EDO MARTIN    
6/2-6/2
T. MARTIN MARTINEZ - B. MONFORT GUILLAMON    
        12
4
T. MARTIN MARTINEZ - B. MONFORT GUILLAMON      
  F. MORALES PEREZ - S. CAYUELA SEGURA
7/6-6/3
             
      13 F. MORALES PEREZ - S. CAYUELA SEGURA    
      F. MORALES PEREZ - S. CAYUELA SEGURA    
6/2-6/2
M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON    
        14
M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON      
    F. MORALES PEREZ - S. CAYUELA SEGURA
6/2-6/2
     
6/3-6/4
M. MILLAN GARCIA - E. ALVAREZ RINCON Clasificado D
      15   V. LAVALL LLORENS - I. CASTILLO BARREDA    
      J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ - C. BLANCO CASTELLO    
6/1-5/7-6/3
V. LAVALL LLORENS - I. CASTILLO BARREDA    
        16 1 J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ - C. BLANCO CASTELLO      
                   



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ - C. BLANCO CASTELLO 1.003
2 J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ - C. BLANCO CASTELLO 992
3 J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ - C. BLANCO CASTELLO 960
4 J. ZOMEÑO JIMENEZ - C. BLANCO CASTELLO 806