II PRUEBA CIRCUITO ECI VALENCIA - BERGAMONTE
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto


Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2    
                   
        1 2 R. RIBERA IBAÑEZ - D. MONTAÑANA AGUILAR      
      R. RIBERA IBAÑEZ - D. MONTAÑANA AGUILAR    
R. RIBERA IBAÑEZ - D. MONTAÑANA AGUILAR    
        2   EXENTO      
    R. RIBERA IBAÑEZ - D. MONTAÑANA AGUILAR
W.O.
     
6/2-6/4
A. MARTINEZ FUERTES - J. VALLES MARTINEZ Clasificado A
      3
M. PLANELLS MARMANEU - L. CHECCHIA ADELL    
      M. PLANELLS MARMANEU - L. CHECCHIA ADELL    
6/2-6/3
A. MARTINEZ FUERTES - J. VALLES MARTINEZ    
        4   A. MARTINEZ FUERTES - J. VALLES MARTINEZ      
  R. RIBERA IBAÑEZ - D. MONTAÑANA AGUILAR
6/1-6/1
             
      5
4
I. VILLALBA VERA - J. ALMENARA CAMARENA    
      M. ALVAREZ BUSTOS - V. CHIRIVELLA ARNAL    
6/4-6/2
I. VILLALBA VERA - J. ALMENARA CAMARENA    
        6   M. ALVAREZ BUSTOS - V. CHIRIVELLA ARNAL      
    M. ALVAREZ BUSTOS - V. CHIRIVELLA ARNAL
W.O.
     
2/6-6/4-6/1
S. MARTINEZ FUERTES - G. LARA MARTINEZ Clasificado B
      7
C. PUCHALT MAYO - J. MARTIINEZ LOPEZ    
      C. PUCHALT MAYO - J. MARTIINEZ LOPEZ    
6/1-7/6
S. MARTINEZ FUERTES - G. LARA MARTINEZ    
        8 S. MARTINEZ FUERTES - G. LARA MARTINEZ      
R. RIBERA IBAÑEZ - D. MONTAÑANA AGUILAR
6/3-6/3
               
      9   N. MARTI MARTINEZ - J. ROVIRA PEREZ    
      N. MARTI MARTINEZ - J. ROVIRA PEREZ    
6/3-6/2
C. GUILLEM YAÑEZ - J. SAIZ VILLAR    
        10
C. GUILLEM YAÑEZ - J. SAIZ VILLAR      
    N. MARTI MARTINEZ - J. ROVIRA PEREZ
     
7/6-6/7-7/6
R. RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ - I. SEBASTIAN PASTOR Clasificado C
      11
EXENTO    
      BYE    
R. RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ - I. SEBASTIAN PASTOR    
        12
3
R. RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ - I. SEBASTIAN PASTOR      
  N. MARTI MARTINEZ - J. ROVIRA PEREZ
6/2-4/6-6/4
             
      13 A. RODRIGO MUÑOZ - D. MICHO PEREZ    
      S. TOLEDANO AGUADO - C. SANCHIS GARCIA    
6/2-6/1
A. RODRIGO MUÑOZ - D. MICHO PEREZ    
        14
S. TOLEDANO AGUADO - C. SANCHIS GARCIA      
    S. TOLEDANO AGUADO - C. SANCHIS GARCIA
     
6/3-6/7-6/4
A. CRESPO RUIZ - J. MIQUEL PASCUAL Clasificado D
      15   EXENTO    
      BYE    
A. CRESPO RUIZ - J. MIQUEL PASCUAL    
        16 1 A. CRESPO RUIZ - J. MIQUEL PASCUAL      
                   



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 S. TOLEDANO AGUADO - C. SANCHIS GARCIA 310
2 S. TOLEDANO AGUADO - C. SANCHIS GARCIA 223
3 S. TOLEDANO AGUADO - C. SANCHIS GARCIA 209
4 S. TOLEDANO AGUADO - C. SANCHIS GARCIA 0