II PRUEBA CIRCUITO ECI VALENCIA - BERGAMONTE
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto


Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2    
                   
        1 2 S. GUIJARRO CALVET - J. CASABAN TORMO      
      BYE    
S. GUIJARRO CALVET - J. CASABAN TORMO    
        2   EXENTO      
    C. LACRUZ LACRUZ - B. VERDES BERMUDEZ
     
6/1-6/2
S. GUIJARRO CALVET - J. CASABAN TORMO Clasificado A
      3
C. LACRUZ LACRUZ - B. VERDES BERMUDEZ    
      C. LACRUZ LACRUZ - B. VERDES BERMUDEZ    
C. LACRUZ LACRUZ - B. VERDES BERMUDEZ    
        4   EXENTO      
  J. LOPEZ MILARA - F. LOPEZ CORTES
6/0-6/1
             
      5
J. DERVAHANIAN MENA - P. PARES GONZÁLEZ    
      J. LOPEZ MILARA - F. LOPEZ CORTES    
4/6-6/4-6/4
J. DERVAHANIAN MENA - P. PARES GONZÁLEZ    
        6   J. LOPEZ MILARA - F. LOPEZ CORTES      
    J. LOPEZ MILARA - F. LOPEZ CORTES
6/2-6/1
     
6/4-7/5
J. DERVAHANIAN MENA - P. PARES GONZÁLEZ Clasificado B
      7
H. GAITAN MUELAS - C. BELTRAN    
      F. GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ - D. VALIENTE MAÑEZ    
6/2-6/2
H. GAITAN MUELAS - C. BELTRAN    
        8 F. GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ - D. VALIENTE MAÑEZ      
J. LOPEZ MILARA - F. LOPEZ CORTES
6/0-6/1
               
      9   V. GARCIA GUERRERO - A. CIFRE SINISTERRA    
      V. GARCIA GUERRERO - A. CIFRE SINISTERRA    
6/0-6/1
S. VALIENTE BLAZQUEZ - A. LOPEZ CATALA    
        10
S. VALIENTE BLAZQUEZ - A. LOPEZ CATALA      
    V. GARCIA GUERRERO - A. CIFRE SINISTERRA
6/2-6/3
     
6/2-6/2
S. VALIENTE BLAZQUEZ - A. LOPEZ CATALA Clasificado C
      11
A. Jávega Gómez - P. García Catalá    
      A. Jávega Gómez - P. García Catalá    
6/2-6/1
M. SALOM MORAN - X. TRIANA GOMEZ    
        12
M. SALOM MORAN - X. TRIANA GOMEZ      
  V. GARCIA GUERRERO - A. CIFRE SINISTERRA
7/6-7/5
             
      13 EXENTO    
      A. VAÑO CATALA - C. ANDRES RODRIGUEZ    
A. VAÑO CATALA - C. ANDRES RODRIGUEZ    
        14
A. VAÑO CATALA - C. ANDRES RODRIGUEZ      
    A. VAÑO CATALA - C. ANDRES RODRIGUEZ
     
6/2-6/1
A. CLEMARES EBRO - M. GANDIA PEREZ Clasificado D
      15   EXENTO    
      BYE    
A. CLEMARES EBRO - M. GANDIA PEREZ    
        16 1 A. CLEMARES EBRO - M. GANDIA PEREZ      
                   



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. VAÑO CATALA - C. ANDRES RODRIGUEZ 0
2 A. VAÑO CATALA - C. ANDRES RODRIGUEZ 0