PLATA20M18F JUBELAMA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Previa - Género: Masculino


Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2    
                   
        1 2 J. CALVO DE LA TORRE - C. AGUILELLA CORTES      
      BYE    
J. CALVO DE LA TORRE - C. AGUILELLA CORTES    
        2   EXENTO      
    nada
W.O.
     
6/1-6/4
F. DE LUCAS ROMERO - A. TERCERO BLAZQUEZ Clasificado A
      3
F. DE LUCAS ROMERO - A. TERCERO BLAZQUEZ    
      nada    
F. DE LUCAS ROMERO - A. TERCERO BLAZQUEZ    
        4   EXENTO      
  N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO
             
      5
C. CATALAN GARCIA - V. BRUÑO TIO    
      C. CATALAN GARCIA - V. BRUÑO TIO    
C. CATALAN GARCIA - V. BRUÑO TIO    
        6   EXENTO      
    N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO
Lesión
     
Lesión
I. SERRANO MORENO - A. PEREZ PORTA Clasificado B
      7
N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO    
      N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO    
6/0-6/3
I. SERRANO MORENO - A. PEREZ PORTA    
        8 I. SERRANO MORENO - A. PEREZ PORTA      
M. PALMA - V. BADENES MARCH
W.O.
               
      9   EXENTO    
      F. BLASCO MARCELO - P. BLASCO MARCELO    
F. BLASCO MARCELO - P. BLASCO MARCELO    
        10
F. BLASCO MARCELO - P. BLASCO MARCELO      
    F. BLASCO MARCELO - P. BLASCO MARCELO
     
6/3-6/1
I. MARIN PACHON - N. MORAGUES MOLTO Clasificado C
      11
EXENTO    
      BYE    
I. MARIN PACHON - N. MORAGUES MOLTO    
        12
I. MARIN PACHON - N. MORAGUES MOLTO      
  M. PALMA - V. BADENES MARCH
6/3-6/4
             
      13 EXENTO    
      BYE    
P. ROCA ORTOLA - J. ROCA ORTOLA    
        14
P. ROCA ORTOLA - J. ROCA ORTOLA      
    M. PALMA - V. BADENES MARCH
     
6/4-6/1
P. ROCA ORTOLA - J. ROCA ORTOLA Clasificado D
      15   EXENTO    
      M. PALMA - V. BADENES MARCH    
M. PALMA - V. BADENES MARCH    
        16 1 M. PALMA - V. BADENES MARCH      
                   



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 M. PALMA /V. BADENES MARCH 9.120
2 J. CALVO DE LA TORRE/C. AGUILELLA CORTES 9.013