BRONCE 16* PERI ESPORT
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Masculino


Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2    
                   
        1 2 D. GARRETA GALARZA - S. MARCO SANCHEZ      
      D. GARRETA GALARZA - S. MARCO SANCHEZ    
D. GARRETA GALARZA - S. MARCO SANCHEZ    
        2   EXENTO      
    D. GARRETA GALARZA - S. MARCO SANCHEZ
     
3/6-6/2-6/3
P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO Clasificado A
      3
P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO    
      BYE    
P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO - D. BREVA ALFARO    
        4   EXENTO      
  Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO
6/0-6/1
             
      5
N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO    
      F. ARCHILES RIBES - J. POZO RODERO    
6/0-6/2
N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO    
        6   F. ARCHILES RIBES - J. POZO RODERO      
    Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO
6/3-6/2
     
6/3-6/2
N. CALPE PALMER - V. FRANCH USO Clasificado B
      7
Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO    
      Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO    
6/4-6/2
A. SEGARRA FABREGAT - A. BASSEDAS GASCO    
        8 A. SEGARRA FABREGAT - A. BASSEDAS GASCO      
Q. SANZ GARGORI - A. VELASCO AGUAYO
6/2-3/6-6/3
               
      9   L. ULLDEMOLINS MARTIN - J. ISIERTE CARNICER    
      L. ULLDEMOLINS MARTIN - J. ISIERTE CARNICER    
6/3-6/1
A. TOMAS ANDREU - M. GUINOT TORRES    
        10
A. TOMAS ANDREU - M. GUINOT TORRES      
    L. ULLDEMOLINS MARTIN - J. ISIERTE CARNICER
W.O.
     
6/4-6/3
A. TOMAS ANDREU - M. GUINOT TORRES Clasificado C
      11
J. ALMELA MUÑOZ - A. FELIP SELMA    
      J. ALMELA MUÑOZ - A. FELIP SELMA    
6/1-6/4
P. ESCRICHE MOR - R. CARUNCHO IBAÑEZ    
        12
P. ESCRICHE MOR - R. CARUNCHO IBAÑEZ      
  L. ULLDEMOLINS MARTIN - J. ISIERTE CARNICER
Lesión
             
      13 EXENTO    
      G. LUIS BONET - J. SANCHEZ TARAZAGA VICENTE    
G. LUIS BONET - J. SANCHEZ TARAZAGA VICENTE    
        14
G. LUIS BONET - J. SANCHEZ TARAZAGA VICENTE      
    G. LUIS BONET - J. SANCHEZ TARAZAGA VICENTE
     
6/0-6/1
E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - V. BERNAT NINOT Clasificado D
      15   EXENTO    
      BYE    
E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - V. BERNAT NINOT    
        16 1 E. TEJEDOR ESPINOSA - V. BERNAT NINOT      
                   



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 G. LUIS BONET - J. SANCHEZ TARAZAGA VICENTE 7.422
2 G. LUIS BONET - J. SANCHEZ TARAZAGA VICENTE 5.295