PLATA20M18F CASTELLON PERI ESPORT
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Masculino


Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2    
                   
        1 2 J. RIBELLES REULA - M. BONET COSTA      
      BYE    
J. RIBELLES REULA - M. BONET COSTA    
        2   EXENTO      
    V. VIVES ARTOLA - N. ROOSE BELENGUER
     
6/4-6/0
J. RIBELLES REULA - M. BONET COSTA Clasificado A
      3
V. VIVES ARTOLA - N. ROOSE BELENGUER    
      V. VIVES ARTOLA - N. ROOSE BELENGUER    
V. VIVES ARTOLA - N. ROOSE BELENGUER    
        4   EXENTO      
  D. BREVA ALFARO - P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO
6/2-6/1
             
      5
D. BREVA ALFARO - P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO    
      D. BREVA ALFARO - P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO    
D. BREVA ALFARO - P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO    
        6   EXENTO      
    D. BREVA ALFARO - P. SANCHO GARCIA-VERDUGO
6/4-6/2
     
6/4-3/6-6/2
I. GUERRERO PEREA - M. FERRER JORQUERA Clasificado B
      7
I. GUERRERO PEREA - M. FERRER JORQUERA    
      A. FERNANDEZ ROMERO - V. FEIJOO FERNANDEZ    
6/1-6/2
I. GUERRERO PEREA - M. FERRER JORQUERA    
        8 A. FERNANDEZ ROMERO - V. FEIJOO FERNANDEZ      
J. VERA COLLADO - M. JOVANI OJEDA
1/6-6/4-11/9
               
      9   EXENTO    
      J. VERA COLLADO - M. JOVANI OJEDA    
J. VERA COLLADO - M. JOVANI OJEDA    
        10
J. VERA COLLADO - M. JOVANI OJEDA      
    J. VERA COLLADO - M. JOVANI OJEDA
     
6/4-1/6-7/5
S. CERVERA ALCON - J. RAMOS MARTINEZ Clasificado C
      11
EXENTO    
      BYE    
S. CERVERA ALCON - J. RAMOS MARTINEZ    
        12
S. CERVERA ALCON - J. RAMOS MARTINEZ      
  J. VERA COLLADO - M. JOVANI OJEDA
             
      13 EXENTO    
      BYE    
C. PLA BERNAD - S. CORBELLA TRILLO    
        14
C. PLA BERNAD - S. CORBELLA TRILLO      
    BYE
     
6/7-6/4-6/4
D. MARTINEZ LEYVA - J. HERRERO MATEU Clasificado D
      15   EXENTO    
      BYE    
D. MARTINEZ LEYVA - J. HERRERO MATEU    
        16 1 D. MARTINEZ LEYVA - J. HERRERO MATEU      
                   



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 C. OŅATE GOMEZ/I. MICHILOT VARA 6.130
2 A. MARTINEZ CUQUERELLA/C. AGUILELLA CORTES 5.517