PLATA20M18F CASTELLON PERI ESPORT
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto


Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2    
                   
        1 2 A. CARCELLER ARJONA - M. GARCIA NAVARRO      
      A. CARCELLER ARJONA - M. GARCIA NAVARRO    
A. CARCELLER ARJONA - M. GARCIA NAVARRO    
        2   EXENTO      
    A. CARCELLER ARJONA - M. GARCIA NAVARRO
6/0-6/2
     
6/4-4/6-6/0
S. ANDREU CORTES - J. MARTI LOPEZ Clasificado A
      3
J. SANCHEZ TOLEDO - A. CASTELL MOLINER    
      J. SANCHEZ TOLEDO - A. CASTELL MOLINER    
6/1-6/0
S. ANDREU CORTES - J. MARTI LOPEZ    
        4   S. ANDREU CORTES - J. MARTI LOPEZ      
  A. CARCELLER ARJONA - M. GARCIA NAVARRO
6/0-6/4
             
      5
3
H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS - P. ORTEGA CINTAS    
      H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS - P. ORTEGA CINTAS    
H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS - P. ORTEGA CINTAS    
        6   EXENTO      
    H. DOMINGUEZ DE MONTIS - P. ORTEGA CINTAS
2/6-7/6-10/3
     
4/6-6/4-6/2
J. LOPEZ BONILLA - J. GOZALBO MIRALLES Clasificado B
      7
C. BARBERA ROIG - V. CASANOVA RULL    
      C. BARBERA ROIG - V. CASANOVA RULL    
6/3-3/6-6/2
J. LOPEZ BONILLA - J. GOZALBO MIRALLES    
        8 J. LOPEZ BONILLA - J. GOZALBO MIRALLES      
J. FUENTES GARCIA - P. GUINOT GIRONDA
6/3-6/2
               
      9   A. SANCHEZ TOLEDO - J. GRACIA ESPINOSA    
      A. SANCHEZ TOLEDO - J. GRACIA ESPINOSA    
6/3-1/6-6/2
J. TENA TENA - A. BACHERO MOR    
        10
J. TENA TENA - A. BACHERO MOR      
    J. FUENTES GARCIA - P. GUINOT GIRONDA
6/4-7/6
     
7/5-6/3
J. MARQUEZ LOPEZ - J. PERIS ALDAS Clasificado C
      11
J. FUENTES GARCIA - P. GUINOT GIRONDA    
      J. FUENTES GARCIA - P. GUINOT GIRONDA    
4/6-6/0-6/1
J. MARQUEZ LOPEZ - J. PERIS ALDAS    
        12
4
J. MARQUEZ LOPEZ - J. PERIS ALDAS      
  J. FUENTES GARCIA - P. GUINOT GIRONDA
6/4-6/1
             
      13 A. NUŅEZ BENET - J. VELA SANCHEZ    
      A. NUŅEZ BENET - J. VELA SANCHEZ    
6/4-6/2
C. MINGUEZ GALLEGO - F. OLAYA VILLAESCUSA    
        14
C. MINGUEZ GALLEGO - F. OLAYA VILLAESCUSA      
    D. ALLEPUZ CARNICER - Y. MARTINAVARRO ARTERO
6/4-7/5
     
6/4-6/2
C. MINGUEZ GALLEGO - F. OLAYA VILLAESCUSA Clasificado D
      15   EXENTO    
      D. ALLEPUZ CARNICER - Y. MARTINAVARRO ARTERO    
D. ALLEPUZ CARNICER - Y. MARTINAVARRO ARTERO    
        16 1 D. ALLEPUZ CARNICER - Y. MARTINAVARRO ARTERO      
                   



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 D. ALLEPUZ CARNICER - Y. MARTINAVARRO ARTERO 1.217
2 D. ALLEPUZ CARNICER - Y. MARTINAVARRO ARTERO 1.188
3 D. ALLEPUZ CARNICER - Y. MARTINAVARRO ARTERO 1.036
4 D. ALLEPUZ CARNICER - Y. MARTINAVARRO ARTERO 980