Descargar Cuadros:
 
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL G&G
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto
Lin   C.S.   Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3 Ronda 4  
                 
1  
2
  P. REIMONDO CAMBLOR - A. BARRAJON BALLESTER        
       
P. REIMONDO CAMBLOR - A. BARRAJON BALLESTER      
2     EXENTO        
         
6/1-6/2
P. REIMONDO CAMBLOR - A. BARRAJON BALLESTER    
3  
  D. GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. PADILLA LOPEZ      
       
D. GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. PADILLA LOPEZ      
4     EXENTO        
           
6/2-6/4
P. REIMONDO CAMBLOR - A. BARRAJON BALLESTER Clasificado A
5  
  F. RODRIGUEZ PEREZ - A. BAENA FERNANDEZ      
       
F. RODRIGUEZ PEREZ - A. BAENA FERNANDEZ      
6     EXENTO        
         
6/4-5/7-6/2
I. GOMEZ SAN ISIDRO - L. BARCELO ENSESA    
7  
  I. GOMEZ SAN ISIDRO - L. BARCELO ENSESA      
       
I. GOMEZ SAN ISIDRO - L. BARCELO ENSESA      
8     EXENTO        
                 
9  
4
  A. AFAN DE RIBERA - D. CANOVAS ARACIL  
       
A. AFAN DE RIBERA - D. CANOVAS ARACIL      
10     EXENTO        
         
6/1-6/3
A. AFAN DE RIBERA - D. CANOVAS ARACIL    
11  
  J. MARTIN MORENO - D. GIL ALVAREZ      
       
J. MARTIN MORENO - D. GIL ALVAREZ      
12     EXENTO        
           
6/3-6/2
A. OLIVERA SANTACREU - A. IVARS SANTOS Clasificado B
13  
  J. GONZALEZ ALVAREZ - J. ALBADALEJO CARBALLA      
       
J. GONZALEZ ALVAREZ - J. ALBADALEJO CARBALLA      
14     EXENTO        
         
6/1-6/0
A. OLIVERA SANTACREU - A. IVARS SANTOS    
15  
  A. OLIVERA SANTACREU - A. IVARS SANTOS      
       
6/4-6/0
A. OLIVERA SANTACREU - A. IVARS SANTOS      
16  
  I. CASTILLO MARIN - D. GARCIA JULBE        
                 
17  
  R. ALARCON MARTINEZ - V. MORANT ALEMANY        
       
6/1-7/5
R. ALARCON MARTINEZ - V. MORANT ALEMANY      
18  
  J. GUILLEN GIMENEZ - J. MARTINEZ-CAMPOS BARROSO        
         
6/4-7/5
M. HERNANDEZ GARCIA - C. HEREDIA SANCHEZ    
19     EXENTO      
       
M. HERNANDEZ GARCIA - C. HEREDIA SANCHEZ      
20  
  M. HERNANDEZ GARCIA - C. HEREDIA SANCHEZ        
           
6/4-6/3
M. HERNANDEZ GARCIA - C. HEREDIA SANCHEZ Clasificado C
21     EXENTO      
       
L. SANCHEZ BELTRA - A. AZORIN LOPEZ      
22  
  L. SANCHEZ BELTRA - A. AZORIN LOPEZ        
         
2/3
L. SANCHEZ BELTRA - A. AZORIN LOPEZ    
23     EXENTO      
       
A. MASO CARDONA - J. MENDOZA ORTS      
24  
3
  A. MASO CARDONA - J. MENDOZA ORTS        
                 
25     EXENTO  
       
G. GARBAGNOLI CO - H. ROBAK -      
26  
  G. GARBAGNOLI CO - H. ROBAK -        
         
6/4-6/1
G. GARBAGNOLI CO - H. ROBAK -    
27     EXENTO      
       
J. FOUGEROLLE . - D. GONZALEZ DORTA      
28  
  J. FOUGEROLLE . - D. GONZALEZ DORTA        
           
7/6-6/3
A. MARTIN GOMEZ - F. RUIZ DE LA CUESTA Clasificado D
29     EXENTO      
       
N. RIPOLL SENDRA - J. LOZANO BODI      
30  
  N. RIPOLL SENDRA - J. LOZANO BODI        
         
W.O.
A. MARTIN GOMEZ - F. RUIZ DE LA CUESTA    
31     EXENTO      
       
A. MARTIN GOMEZ - F. RUIZ DE LA CUESTA      
32  
1
  A. MARTIN GOMEZ - F. RUIZ DE LA CUESTA        



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. MARTIN GOMEZ/F. RUIZ DE LA CUESTA 3.666
2 P. REIMONDO CAMBLOR/A. BARRAJON BALLESTER 3.517
3 A. MASO CARDONA/J. MENDOZA ORTS 3.455
4 A. AFAN DE RIBERA/D. CANOVAS ARACIL 3.079