PLATA20M18F JUBELAMA
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3 Ronda 4  
                       
          1
2
A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA - M. EDO BRETO        
        BYE    
A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA - M. EDO BRETO      
          2   BYE        
      J. REDON ROMANO - S. MARTINEZ MUŅOZ
     
6/4-7/5
A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA - M. EDO BRETO    
        3
J. REDON ROMANO - S. MARTINEZ MUŅOZ      
        J. REDON ROMANO - S. MARTINEZ MUŅOZ    
J. REDON ROMANO - S. MARTINEZ MUŅOZ      
          4   BYE        
    J. REDON ROMANO - S. MARTINEZ MUŅOZ
6/3-2/6-10/4
         
6/1-6/1
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - J. RAMOS MARTINEZ PREVIA A
        5
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - J. RAMOS MARTINEZ      
        BYE    
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - J. RAMOS MARTINEZ      
          6   BYE        
      R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS
     
6/3-6/4
S. ARRIBAS MONTERO - J. RAMOS MARTINEZ    
        7
R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS      
        R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS    
R. BELENGUER RAMOS - A. BELENGUER RAMOS      
          8 BYE        
  M. ORTEGA HERNANDEZ - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ
6/2-2/6-10/4
               
      9
3
J. LOPEZ GARCIA - C. MARTINEZ BALZ      
        BYE    
J. LOPEZ GARCIA - C. MARTINEZ BALZ      
          10   BYE        
      P. ROYO PEREZ - R. LOPEZ PARDO
     
6/1-6/2
J. LOPEZ GARCIA - C. MARTINEZ BALZ    
        11
P. ROYO PEREZ - R. LOPEZ PARDO      
        P. ROYO PEREZ - R. LOPEZ PARDO    
P. ROYO PEREZ - R. LOPEZ PARDO      
          12 BYE        
    M. ORTEGA HERNANDEZ - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ
6/7-6/3-10/4
         
6/2-6/4
G. GARCIA TORICES - J. CHACON JESUS PREVIA B
        13
M. ORTEGA HERNANDEZ - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ      
        M. ORTEGA HERNANDEZ - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ    
M. ORTEGA HERNANDEZ - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ      
          14   BYE        
      M. ORTEGA HERNANDEZ - F. ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ
6/1-6/1
     
6/2-6/7-6/2
G. GARCIA TORICES - J. CHACON JESUS    
        15
A. TAMAYO LOPEZ - M. ALEIXANDRE PLASENCIA      
        A. TAMAYO LOPEZ - M. ALEIXANDRE PLASENCIA    
6/1-6/3
G. GARCIA TORICES - J. CHACON JESUS      
          16 G. GARCIA TORICES - J. CHACON JESUS        
F. MORALES PEREZ - J. TORNER GIL
3/6-6/2-10/8
             
    17 M. ALEGRE PIQUER - J. MELIA FALOMIR      
        M. ALEGRE PIQUER - J. MELIA FALOMIR    
6/4-6/1
A. MAS PALLARES - A. PRADOS DAVALOS    
          18
A. MAS PALLARES - A. PRADOS DAVALOS        
      M. ALEGRE PIQUER - J. MELIA FALOMIR
Martes 28 Julio - 20:00
     
6/4-6/7-6/4
C. VALENCIANO BERRUTI - G. FERRER JUAN    
        19   BYE      
        BYE    
C. VALENCIANO BERRUTI - G. FERRER JUAN      
          20
C. VALENCIANO BERRUTI - G. FERRER JUAN        
    M. ALEGRE PIQUER - J. MELIA FALOMIR
6/3-6/2
         
6/0-6/1
C. VALENCIANO BERRUTI - G. FERRER JUAN PREVIA C
        21 BYE      
        BYE    
J. LAFUENTE POZA - J. LAFUENTE PALOMAR      
          22
J. LAFUENTE POZA - J. LAFUENTE PALOMAR        
      S. SENENT ALVARO - I. PALLARES MATA
     
6/3-6/2
J. LAFUENTE POZA - J. LAFUENTE PALOMAR    
        23   BYE      
        S. SENENT ALVARO - I. PALLARES MATA    
S. SENENT ALVARO - I. PALLARES MATA      
          24
4
S. SENENT ALVARO - I. PALLARES MATA        
  F. MORALES PEREZ - J. TORNER GIL
6/2-6/4
               
      25   BYE      
        F. MORALES PEREZ - J. TORNER GIL    
F. MORALES PEREZ - J. TORNER GIL      
          26
F. MORALES PEREZ - J. TORNER GIL        
      F. MORALES PEREZ - J. TORNER GIL
     
6/3-6/2
D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ - A. MARTIN NUŅEZ    
        27
BYE      
        BYE    
D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ - A. MARTIN NUŅEZ      
          28
D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ - A. MARTIN NUŅEZ        
    F. MORALES PEREZ - J. TORNER GIL
6/1-6/7-10/4
         
6/1-6/2
D. VALDAZO MARTINEZ - A. MARTIN NUŅEZ PREVIA D
        29 BYE      
        J. GARCIA MAS - V. RAMOS CASTELLS    
J. GARCIA MAS - V. RAMOS CASTELLS      
          30
J. GARCIA MAS - V. RAMOS CASTELLS        
      J. GARCIA MAS - V. RAMOS CASTELLS
     
4/6-6/4-6/4
J. EDO MARTIN - C. FELIU CAPILLA    
        31   BYE      
        BYE    
J. EDO MARTIN - C. FELIU CAPILLA      
          32
1
J. EDO MARTIN - C. FELIU CAPILLA        
                       



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. EDO MARTIN /C. FELIU CAPILLA 1.089
2 A. GIMENEZ GIRONDA/M. EDO BRETO 974
3 J. LOPEZ GARCIA/C. MARTINEZ BALZ 867
4 S. SENENT ALVARO/I. PALLARES MATA 859