ORO24 FAMILY SPORT CENTER - PROGRAMA IMPULSO FEP -
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3 Ronda 4  
                       
          1
2
J. PEIRO MORENO - J. GOMEZ TORRES        
        J. PEIRO MORENO - J. GOMEZ TORRES    
J. PEIRO MORENO - J. GOMEZ TORRES      
          2   BYE        
      J. PEIRO MORENO - J. GOMEZ TORRES
     
6/1-6/1
H. PEREZ SANCHIS - R. CARRASCO NAVARRO    
        3
H. PEREZ SANCHIS - R. CARRASCO NAVARRO      
        BYE    
H. PEREZ SANCHIS - R. CARRASCO NAVARRO      
          4   BYE        
    M. TEBAR GARCIA - J. PRADOS PUCHADES
4/6-6/4-7/6
         
6/2-6/4
H. PEREZ SANCHIS - R. CARRASCO NAVARRO PREVIA A
        5
C. PUCHALT MAYO - J. MARTIINEZ LOPEZ      
        BYE    
C. PUCHALT MAYO - J. MARTIINEZ LOPEZ      
          6   BYE        
      M. TEBAR GARCIA - J. PRADOS PUCHADES
     
7/6-2/6-6/1
C. PUCHALT MAYO - J. MARTIINEZ LOPEZ    
        7
M. TEBAR GARCIA - J. PRADOS PUCHADES      
        M. TEBAR GARCIA - J. PRADOS PUCHADES    
M. TEBAR GARCIA - J. PRADOS PUCHADES      
          8 BYE        
  R. HUERTA ARMERO - J. BENAVENTE VALERO
6/2-6/3
               
      9
3
R. HUERTA ARMERO - J. BENAVENTE VALERO      
        R. HUERTA ARMERO - J. BENAVENTE VALERO    
R. HUERTA ARMERO - J. BENAVENTE VALERO      
          10   BYE        
      R. HUERTA ARMERO - J. BENAVENTE VALERO
     
2/6-6/2-6/4
N. LLOPIS PONTIVEROS - M. BROTONS PEREZ DE ARRILLUCEA    
        11
N. LLOPIS PONTIVEROS - M. BROTONS PEREZ DE ARRILLUCEA      
        BYE    
N. LLOPIS PONTIVEROS - M. BROTONS PEREZ DE ARRILLUCEA      
          12 BYE        
    R. HUERTA ARMERO - J. BENAVENTE VALERO
6/3-6/2
         
6/2-6/4
N. LLOPIS PONTIVEROS - M. BROTONS PEREZ DE ARRILLUCEA PREVIA B
        13
M. CAPSIR BELTRAN - M. VILLAESCUSA AGUSTIN      
        M. CAPSIR BELTRAN - M. VILLAESCUSA AGUSTIN    
M. CAPSIR BELTRAN - M. VILLAESCUSA AGUSTIN      
          14   BYE        
      M. CAPSIR BELTRAN - M. VILLAESCUSA AGUSTIN
6/4-6/1
     
6/4-6/7-7/5
J. CALBO DIAGO - A. AGUILA EXPOSITO    
        15
J. CALBO DIAGO - A. AGUILA EXPOSITO      
        I. MARTOS ABEL - D. MARTOS ABEL    
6/3-6/1
J. CALBO DIAGO - A. AGUILA EXPOSITO      
          16 I. MARTOS ABEL - D. MARTOS ABEL        
R. HUERTA ARMERO - J. BENAVENTE VALERO
6/2-6/2
             
    17 BYE      
        BYE    
A. CABELLO FLORIA - A. BOLEA MURGUI    
          18
A. CABELLO FLORIA - A. BOLEA MURGUI        
      S. VALIENTE BLAZQUEZ - A. LOPEZ CATALA
     
6/4-6/3
A. CABELLO FLORIA - A. BOLEA MURGUI    
        19   BYE      
        S. VALIENTE BLAZQUEZ - A. LOPEZ CATALA    
S. VALIENTE BLAZQUEZ - A. LOPEZ CATALA      
          20
S. VALIENTE BLAZQUEZ - A. LOPEZ CATALA        
    S. VALIENTE BLAZQUEZ - A. LOPEZ CATALA
W.O.
         
6/3-7/6
R. FERRERO FERRI - R. FITA TORRO PREVIA C
        21 BYE      
        BYE    
R. FERRERO FERRI - R. FITA TORRO      
          22
R. FERRERO FERRI - R. FITA TORRO        
      A. RODRIGO MUŅOZ - D. MICHO PEREZ
     
7/6-6/7-6/3
R. FERRERO FERRI - R. FITA TORRO    
        23   BYE      
        A. RODRIGO MUŅOZ - D. MICHO PEREZ    
A. RODRIGO MUŅOZ - D. MICHO PEREZ      
          24
4
A. RODRIGO MUŅOZ - D. MICHO PEREZ        
  S. VALIENTE BLAZQUEZ - A. LOPEZ CATALA
W.O.
               
      25   BYE      
        C. SANCHIS GARCIA - S. TOLEDANO AGUADO    
C. SANCHIS GARCIA - S. TOLEDANO AGUADO      
          26
C. SANCHIS GARCIA - S. TOLEDANO AGUADO        
      C. SANCHIS GARCIA - S. TOLEDANO AGUADO
     
2/6-6/4-6/0
J. FERRANDO PONSODA - I. SEMPERE SILVESTRE    
        27
BYE      
        BYE    
J. FERRANDO PONSODA - I. SEMPERE SILVESTRE      
          28
J. FERRANDO PONSODA - I. SEMPERE SILVESTRE        
    C. SANCHIS GARCIA - S. TOLEDANO AGUADO
W.O.
         
6/1-6/3
J. MICO SANZ - J. GUEROLA MARTINEZ PREVIA D
        29 BYE      
        I. BAQUERO SOLERA - S. TORRES FONTECHA    
I. BAQUERO SOLERA - S. TORRES FONTECHA      
          30
I. BAQUERO SOLERA - S. TORRES FONTECHA        
      I. BAQUERO SOLERA - S. TORRES FONTECHA
     
6/3-7/6
J. MICO SANZ - J. GUEROLA MARTINEZ    
        31   BYE      
        BYE    
J. MICO SANZ - J. GUEROLA MARTINEZ      
          32
1
J. MICO SANZ - J. GUEROLA MARTINEZ        
                       



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. MICO SANZ/J. GUEROLA MARTINEZ 564
2 J. PEIRO MORENO/J. GOMEZ TORRES 486
3 R. HUERTA ARMERO/J. BENAVENTE VALERO 264
4 A. RODRIGO MUŅOZ/D. MICHO PEREZ 136