PLATA18MF QUALITY PADEL
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3 Ronda 4  
                       
          1
2
D. PARRAS QUINTANAR - D. SAN ROMAN PIÑERO        
        D. PARRAS QUINTANAR - D. SAN ROMAN PIÑERO    
D. PARRAS QUINTANAR - D. SAN ROMAN PIÑERO      
          2   BYE        
      D. PARRAS QUINTANAR - D. SAN ROMAN PIÑERO
     
6/4-7/5
C. GUILLEN ESPIGARES - M. RUIZ CEVA    
        3
C. GUILLEN ESPIGARES - M. RUIZ CEVA      
        BYE    
C. GUILLEN ESPIGARES - M. RUIZ CEVA      
          4   BYE        
    D. PARRAS QUINTANAR - D. SAN ROMAN PIÑERO
7/5-3/6-6/4
         
7/6-7/5
C. GUILLEN ESPIGARES - M. RUIZ CEVA PREVIA A
        5
A. TORRES GONZALEZ - A. BELMONTE CERDAN      
        BYE    
A. TORRES GONZALEZ - A. BELMONTE CERDAN      
          6   BYE        
      F. MACIA MURCIA - R. MURCIA TORRES
     
6/4-7/6
A. TORRES GONZALEZ - A. BELMONTE CERDAN    
        7
F. MACIA MURCIA - R. MURCIA TORRES      
        F. MACIA MURCIA - R. MURCIA TORRES    
F. MACIA MURCIA - R. MURCIA TORRES      
          8 BYE        
  C. MARIN SANCHIZ - I. RAMON GARCIA
6/4-6/2
               
      9
4
S. PAYA CUENCA - J. SANCHEZ TORA      
        S. PAYA CUENCA - J. SANCHEZ TORA    
S. PAYA CUENCA - J. SANCHEZ TORA      
          10   BYE        
      S. PAYA CUENCA - J. SANCHEZ TORA
     
6/3-6/1
P. GARCIA MARIN - L. LOPEZ MARTINEZ    
        11
P. GARCIA MARIN - L. LOPEZ MARTINEZ      
        BYE    
P. GARCIA MARIN - L. LOPEZ MARTINEZ      
          12 BYE        
    C. MARIN SANCHIZ - I. RAMON GARCIA
6/4-6/2
         
6/4-6/7-7/6
E. SIGÜENZA SANCHEZ - J. RUBIO ORTUÑO PREVIA B
        13
R. SORO CORDOBA - J. ESPINOSA HURTADO      
        R. SORO CORDOBA - J. ESPINOSA HURTADO    
6/4-4/6-6/3
E. SIGÜENZA SANCHEZ - J. RUBIO ORTUÑO      
          14   E. SIGÜENZA SANCHEZ - J. RUBIO ORTUÑO        
      C. MARIN SANCHIZ - I. RAMON GARCIA
4/6-7/5-7/5
     
6/2-7/6
E. SIGÜENZA SANCHEZ - J. RUBIO ORTUÑO    
        15
C. MARIN SANCHIZ - I. RAMON GARCIA      
        C. MARIN SANCHIZ - I. RAMON GARCIA    
6/4-6/3
G. LOPEZ GODINEZ - R. DEVESA ESTEVE      
          16 G. LOPEZ GODINEZ - R. DEVESA ESTEVE        
J. BERNA BERNA - R. PEREZ GONZALEZ
6/2-6/2
             
    17 M. ANTON REQUENA - M. JAVALOYES MARTINEZ      
        J. BERNA BERNA - R. PEREZ GONZALEZ    
4/6-6/4-6/4
M. ANTON REQUENA - M. JAVALOYES MARTINEZ    
          18
J. BERNA BERNA - R. PEREZ GONZALEZ        
      J. BERNA BERNA - R. PEREZ GONZALEZ
4/6-6/4-6/3
     
6/1-6/1
M. ANTON REQUENA - M. JAVALOYES MARTINEZ    
        19   BYE      
        A. ROCAMORA LIZON - I. ALMAGRO LIDON    
A. ROCAMORA LIZON - I. ALMAGRO LIDON      
          20
A. ROCAMORA LIZON - I. ALMAGRO LIDON        
    J. BERNA BERNA - R. PEREZ GONZALEZ
         
6/2-3/6-6/1
A. LAO GARCIA - J. MULA CAMARA PREVIA C
        21 BYE      
        BYE    
J. DE PACO TORRECILLAS - J. ZARATE AULLO      
          22
J. DE PACO TORRECILLAS - J. ZARATE AULLO        
      BYE
     
6/4-6/7-6/3
A. LAO GARCIA - J. MULA CAMARA    
        23   BYE      
        BYE    
A. LAO GARCIA - J. MULA CAMARA      
          24
3
A. LAO GARCIA - J. MULA CAMARA        
  J. BERNA BERNA - R. PEREZ GONZALEZ
6/0-2/6-6/1
               
      25   BYE      
        A. SERNA MESTRE - I. RUBIO GARCIA    
A. SERNA MESTRE - I. RUBIO GARCIA      
          26
A. SERNA MESTRE - I. RUBIO GARCIA        
      A. SERNA MESTRE - I. RUBIO GARCIA
     
5/7-6/2-6/1
J. FELIPE RAMIREZ - P. REVERTE QUESADA    
        27
BYE      
        BYE    
J. FELIPE RAMIREZ - P. REVERTE QUESADA      
          28
J. FELIPE RAMIREZ - P. REVERTE QUESADA        
    A. SERNA MESTRE - I. RUBIO GARCIA
         
6/2-6/4
J. FELIPE RAMIREZ - P. REVERTE QUESADA PREVIA D
        29 BYE      
        BYE    
G. GARCIA REDONDO - R. PEREZ LORENZO      
          30
G. GARCIA REDONDO - R. PEREZ LORENZO        
      BYE
     
W.O.
G. GARCIA REDONDO - R. PEREZ LORENZO    
        31   BYE      
        BYE    
A. GARCIA PRIETO - J. ALMAGRO ABENZA      
          32
1
A. GARCIA PRIETO - J. ALMAGRO ABENZA        
                       



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. GARCIA PRIETO/J. ALMAGRO ABENZA 753
2 D. PARRAS QUINTANAR/D. SAN ROMAN PIÑERO 792
3 A. LAO GARCIA/J. MULA CAMARA 2.063
4 S. PAYA CUENCA/J. SANCHEZ TORA 614