TORNEO OPEN PÁDEL INDOOR CS PLATA 18M18F
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: - Género: Mixto


Campeón C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Octavos C. Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3 Ronda 4
                     
          1
2
B. USO SORIANO - A. REDONDO CLAUSELL      
        BYE    
B. USO SORIANO - A. REDONDO CLAUSELL    
          2   BYE      
      BYE
     
W.O.
C. SOLSONA MAÑAS - A. PARDO LUCAS PREVIA A
        3
C. SOLSONA MAÑAS - A. PARDO LUCAS    
        BYE    
C. SOLSONA MAÑAS - A. PARDO LUCAS    
          4   BYE      
    M. MARTORELL SANCHEZ - D. ROIG VALLADOLID
Sábado 15 Enero - 09:00
             
        5
G. BARATA CARBAJAL - D. MILAGROS HERCE    
        BYE    
G. BARATA CARBAJAL - D. MILAGROS HERCE    
          6   BYE      
      M. MARTORELL SANCHEZ - D. ROIG VALLADOLID
     
6/2-7/5
G. BARATA CARBAJAL - D. MILAGROS HERCE PREVIA B
        7
M. MARTORELL SANCHEZ - D. ROIG VALLADOLID    
        M. MARTORELL SANCHEZ - D. ROIG VALLADOLID    
M. MARTORELL SANCHEZ - D. ROIG VALLADOLID    
          8 BYE      
  M. PONS HUET - J. RAMIREZ MAS
W.O.
             
      9
3
M. PONS HUET - J. RAMIREZ MAS    
        M. PONS HUET - J. RAMIREZ MAS    
M. PONS HUET - J. RAMIREZ MAS    
          10   BYE      
      M. PONS HUET - J. RAMIREZ MAS
W.O.
     
6/1-6/2
A. GARCIA LOPEZ - R. EIXEA FONFRIA PREVIA C
        11
P. TORRENTE MARTINEZ - J. FERNANDEZ REYES    
        P. TORRENTE MARTINEZ - J. FERNANDEZ REYES    
6/4-6/3
A. GARCIA LOPEZ - R. EIXEA FONFRIA    
          12 A. GARCIA LOPEZ - R. EIXEA FONFRIA      
    M. PONS HUET - J. RAMIREZ MAS
             
        13
V. VALERO ROMERO - J. ALONSO SELVAGGIO    
        BYE    
W.O.
N. PEREZ MANZANET - R. OLIVARES RUFINO    
          14   N. PEREZ MANZANET - R. OLIVARES RUFINO      
      BYE
     
6/3-5/7-6/4
J. MUÑOZ VENTURA - D. SIMON FALOMIR PREVIA D
        15
R. GALLEN PASCUAL - A. LOPEZ BELTRAN    
        BYE    
W.O.
J. MUÑOZ VENTURA - D. SIMON FALOMIR    
          16 J. MUÑOZ VENTURA - D. SIMON FALOMIR      
M. PONS HUET - J. RAMIREZ MAS
4/6-6/1-6/4
             
    17 C. MELO BROCH - J. SIFRE CATALA      
        L. ZARZOSO FABRA - J. OLUCHA MOLINER    
6/2-6/1
C. MELO BROCH - J. SIFRE CATALA    
          18
L. ZARZOSO FABRA - J. OLUCHA MOLINER      
      M. ANDRES SALAFRANCA - J. PITARCH MECHO
6/1-2/6-7/6
     
5/7-6/1-6/0
C. MELO BROCH - J. SIFRE CATALA PREVIA E
        19   S. ANDREU CORTES - J. MARTI LOPEZ    
        M. ANDRES SALAFRANCA - J. PITARCH MECHO    
3/6-6/2-6/2
S. ANDREU CORTES - J. MARTI LOPEZ    
          20
M. ANDRES SALAFRANCA - J. PITARCH MECHO      
    D. LOPEZ BAUTISTA - J. LOPEZ DE LA ROSA
W.O.
             
        21 D. LOPEZ BAUTISTA - J. LOPEZ DE LA ROSA    
        D. LOPEZ BAUTISTA - J. LOPEZ DE LA ROSA    
6/0-6/2
H. FRANCH PITARCH - F. RAMBLA CERDA    
          22
H. FRANCH PITARCH - F. RAMBLA CERDA      
      D. LOPEZ BAUTISTA - J. LOPEZ DE LA ROSA
W.O.
     
6/4-6/2
H. FRANCH PITARCH - F. RAMBLA CERDA PREVIA F
        23   BYE    
        C. ANDREU RUIZ - L. BERNAT RAMIREZ    
C. ANDREU RUIZ - L. BERNAT RAMIREZ    
          24
4
C. ANDREU RUIZ - L. BERNAT RAMIREZ      
  D. LOPEZ BAUTISTA - J. LOPEZ DE LA ROSA
7/5 y lesión
             
      25   BYE    
        BYE    
N. SANCHEZ-PANTOJA BELENGUER - M. BENAGES GUARCH    
          26
N. SANCHEZ-PANTOJA BELENGUER - M. BENAGES GUARCH      
      J. CLAUSELL PEREZ - H. MUNIESA PUNZANO
     
6/4-1/6-7/6
N. SANCHEZ-PANTOJA BELENGUER - M. BENAGES GUARCH PREVIA G
        27
BYE    
        J. CLAUSELL PEREZ - H. MUNIESA PUNZANO    
J. CLAUSELL PEREZ - H. MUNIESA PUNZANO    
          28
J. CLAUSELL PEREZ - H. MUNIESA PUNZANO      
    À. VINUESA FABREGAT - D. CALDUCH SANCHO
6/2-2/6-7/6
             
        29 BYE    
        À. VINUESA FABREGAT - D. CALDUCH SANCHO    
À. VINUESA FABREGAT - D. CALDUCH SANCHO    
          30
À. VINUESA FABREGAT - D. CALDUCH SANCHO      
      À. VINUESA FABREGAT - D. CALDUCH SANCHO
     
7/5-6/2
D. RIAZA GUAITA - A. MONTOLIO GRANELL PREVIA H
        31   BYE    
        BYE    
D. RIAZA GUAITA - A. MONTOLIO GRANELL    
          32
1
D. RIAZA GUAITA - A. MONTOLIO GRANELL      
                     



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 D. RIAZA GUAITA/A. MONTOLIO GRANELL 1.646
2 B. USO SORIANO/A. REDONDO CLAUSELL 1.591
3 M. PONS HUET/J. RAMIREZ MAS 1.426
4 C. ANDREU RUIZ/L. BERNAT RAMIREZ 1.338