Descargar Cuadros:
 
BMW ALICANTE FASE FINAL
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto
Lin   C.S.   Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                 
1  
2
  E. APARICIO MOGICA - R. GARCIA ALBERO        
       
6/3-7/5
J. MARTINEZ CORTES - R. VICEDO ESCRIBANO      
2  
  J. MARTINEZ CORTES - R. VICEDO ESCRIBANO        
         
7/5-6/3
O. DURA POYATOS - D. GAVRILA PUSCASU    
3  
5
  O. DURA POYATOS - D. GAVRILA PUSCASU      
       
6/1-6/2
O. DURA POYATOS - D. GAVRILA PUSCASU      
4  
  T. KLING . - J. VARA PARDO        
           
6/0-5/7-6/2
A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - A. PENALVA MARTIN  
5  
3
  A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - A. PENALVA MARTIN      
       
7/5-6/1
A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - A. PENALVA MARTIN      
6  
  M. MINGUEZ PERAL - D. PRIEGO PASCUAL        
         
6/4-6/4
A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - A. PENALVA MARTIN    
7  
6
  A. ROMERO ALCOBER - R. ROMERO ALCOBER      
       
2/6-6/3-6/0
J. TORRES ALBADALEJO - I. PEREZ-HICKMAN BARCELO      
8  
  J. TORRES ALBADALEJO - I. PEREZ-HICKMAN BARCELO        
             
6/4-7/6
D. PAYA - I. AVILA HERNANDEZ
9  
  C. ORTEGA AMOR - S. ANDRES SEGURA      
       
Lesión
C. ORTEGA AMOR - S. ANDRES SEGURA      
10  
8
  L. TORTOSA SANCHEZ - F. BEJAR DURA        
         
7/5-4/6-6/3
C. ORTEGA AMOR - S. ANDRES SEGURA    
11  
  A. GIL GALLARDO - A. MARTINEZ GIL      
       
6/2-5/7-6/2
A. GIL GALLARDO - A. MARTINEZ GIL      
12  
4
  P. CALLEJA PULIDO - A. PRADO RIVERO        
           
6/1-3/6-6/4
D. PAYA - I. AVILA HERNANDEZ  
13  
  J. CENTELLA GRAS - I. ESPINOSA CAMPILLO      
       
6/4-4/6-7/6
J. CENTELLA GRAS - I. ESPINOSA CAMPILLO      
14  
7
  S. YAQUERO BERENGUER - J. SABUCO MAESTRE        
         
6/2-5/7-6/3
D. PAYA - I. AVILA HERNANDEZ    
15  
  F. CREMADES MARTINEZ - J. TRIVIÑO ESPINOSA      
       
W.O.
D. PAYA - I. AVILA HERNANDEZ      
16  
  A. PAYA - I. AVILA HERNANDEZ        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
2 E. APARICIO MOGICA/R. GARCIA ALBERO 9.304
3 A. MARTINEZ LOPEZ/A. PENALVA MARTIN 10.903
4 P. CALLEJA PULIDO/A. PRADO RIVERO 84
5 O. DURA POYATOS/D. GAVRILA PUSCASU 1.696
6 A. ROMERO ALCOBER/R. ROMERO ALCOBER 0
7 S. YAQUERO BERENGUER/J. SABUCO MAESTRE 6.172
8 L. TORTOSA SANCHEZ/F. BEJAR DURA 0