<< volver



TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO MADRID CICLO I. SANSET PADEL. CAT A


Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 16/01/2017
UNAI MARTINEZ LOPEZ - RUBEN DE BLAS PLAZA 293
2 16/01/2017
IZAN RANERA PEDRERO - LUIS ESPLA NAVARRO 181
3 10/01/2017
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ DIAZ - ALEJANDRO GUINALDO MARTIN 95
4 15/01/2017
HUGO VELAZQUEZ MORENO - IVAN CABALLERO CASTILLO 81
5 15/01/2017
IVAN GARCIA MARTINEZ - ALVARO BARTOLOME HERNAN 50
6 15/01/2017
JORGE BLANCO MORENO - ALEX MAGANTO ORTIZ 0

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 15/01/2017
SOFIA PASTOR SEBASTIAN - AMANDA LOPEZ MORAL 290
2 15/01/2017
LUCIA DIONISIO LAUREANO - AGUEDA PEREZ ORTIZ 252
3 11/01/2017
MARIA MORILLAS GOMEZ - VALERIA DIAZ ROPERO 136
4 15/01/2017
AKIRA PECO FERNANDEZ - KAORI PECO FERNANDEZ 72
5 16/01/2017
NATALIA DIEZ CRUZ - NOA VELAZQUEZ MIRENO 53

ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 15/01/2017
DAVID GALA SANCHEZ - JUAN ANTONIO MAGAN SANCHEZ 329
2 13/01/2017
ASIER MARTINEZ LOPEZ - JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ LLERENA 278
3 15/01/2017
RODRIGO BARTOLOME BACHILLER - ANDRES FERNANDEZ LANCHA 209
4 15/01/2017
ALVARO CARRASCO JIMENEZ - ADRIAN CASADO DIAZ 109
5 15/01/2017
DAVID DIONISIO LAUREANO - ADRIAN RESINO HERRANZ 70
6 13/01/2017
FRANCISCO PARRA DE JUAN - DANIEL BLANCO MORENO 65
7 12/01/2017
HUGO LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ - GUILLERMO MOLINA GARCIA-MURO 32
8 15/01/2017
LUCAS YEGUAS ROMERO - JAVIER MARQUEZ LARREA 23
9 15/01/2017
ANGEL MAGANTO ORTIZ - ALEJANDRO PUGA REY 20
10 12/01/2017
IGNACIO DE ANCOS GARCIA - IKER BELLO ROCHA 13
11 13/01/2017
ALVARO GARCIA CAMPILLO - MARIO PASCUAL VALLE 6
12 14/01/2017
RUBEN SERRANO FLORES - PABLO MORENO PUERTA 4
13 17/01/2017
ADRIAN ALCAIN ARRANZ - PABLO SANCHEZ VICENTE 0
14 17/01/2017
MARCOS UGUET GONZALO - JOSE LUIS GARCIA PERDIGONES 0

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 09/01/2017
AINHOA FERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO - LUCIA GONZALEZ BELTRAN 416
2 13/01/2017
YRAYA CARNICERO DIAZ - MARIA RUIZ-JIMENEZ RAMOS 347
3 15/01/2017
ANA CRISTINA SANCHEZ PEREZ - NADIA TORREIRO FALQUINA 204
4 13/01/2017
MARA LOPEZ BLAS - PATRICIA ARAUS LOPEZ 167
5 16/01/2017
LETIZIA MARIA MANQUILLO ALARZA - LUCIA VICENTE MERA 154
6 12/01/2017
MARTA ARELLANO NAVARRO - CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 94
7 15/01/2017
CLAUDIA ALVAREZ BELINCHON - AMAYA ALONSO VILLASEVIL 56
8 16/01/2017
DANIELA DE PABLO MORITO - DIANA MARIA VASINCA . 51
9 15/01/2017
SOFIA LLAMAS CHIVATO - PAULA CARRILLO BERNAL 32
10 11/01/2017
BLANCA MENDOZA PALAZON - OLGA FERNANDEZ - ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ 23
11 15/01/2017
LORENA SANZ GARCIA - MARIA CASTAÑERA HERNANDEZ 6
12 10/01/2017
NATALIA MARTIN ALEJO - IDAIRA FERNANDEZ GIMEZ 0

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 13/01/2017
EMILIO SANCHEZ CHAMERO - ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO 395
2 15/01/2017
IKER GALA SANCHEZ - ROBERTO BELMONT PASTOR 308
3 15/01/2017
EDUARDO HERRERO DEL RIEGO - JORGE MARTINEZ MARCOS 216
4 12/01/2017
JAVIER ESCOLAR LOPEZ - HUGO DE LA FUENTE CAMBA 199
5 12/01/2017
ALVARO DELGADO SANCHEZ - ALEJANDRO SEQUEIRO GONZALEZ 127
6 13/01/2017
PABLO GARCIA RODRIGO - CESAR ABAD GUTIERREZ 127
7 15/01/2017
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ - JORGE MARTIN JIMENEZ 118
8 12/01/2017
TOMAS JULIAN VALENCIA - ALEJANDRO CALERO RODRIGUEZ 86
9 14/01/2017
HUGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ - DARIO FERNANDEZ DE LA CAMARA 78
10 16/01/2017
JAVIER DE PABLO MORITO - RODRIGO LARRAZABAL MORO 66
11 15/01/2017
GUILLERMO TEJADA DE BLAS - MANUEL PEREZ TALAVERA 40
12 16/01/2017
SAMUEL ROMERO GARCIA - LUIS BARANDA SAINZ 34
13 15/01/2017
RAFAEL LOPEZ MORAL - DIEGO TORIBIO ROMERA 29
14 14/01/2017
JORGE MUÑOZ ADRADOS - ARCANGEL TIRADO CONTRERAS 26
15 09/01/2017
SERGIO NIETO SIMON - DENIS ALVAREZ LOZANO 20
16 15/01/2017
DAVID FERRE FERNANDEZ - DANIEL SANTIGOSA SASTRE 20
17 11/01/2017
HECTOR VAZQUEZ LOPEZ - ALVARO MORILLAS GOMEZ 14
18 16/01/2017
LUCAS MINGUELA ALCANTARA - LUIS LOPEZ CORBELLA 14
19 17/01/2017
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ-ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ - GONZALO IZUZQUIZA PASTOR 10
20 10/01/2017
VLADYSLAV ALEKSYEYEV ALEKSYEYEV - DANIEL PONCE GONZALEZ 6
21 15/01/2017
DANIEL FRIAS LAMBEA - ALVARO DIAZ ROPERO 5
22 15/01/2017
GONZALO GARCIA DIEGUEZ - ENRQUE MARQUEZ RUIZ DE MIER 0
23 14/01/2017
IKER DIAZ CARREIRA - CRISTIAN LUCAS AYERRA 0
24 15/01/2017
ELOY PRIETO GOMEZ - ROBERTO FERNANDEZ MARTIN 0
25 15/01/2017
GONZALO BARTOLOME BACHILLER - BORJA DE SOROA JIMENEZ 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 12/01/2017
LETICIA MARTINEZ LOPEZ - MONICA GOMEZ RIVAS 436
2 11/01/2017
ANGELA IRAZABAL IRAZABAL - AITANA ISIDRO MUÑIZ 149
3 13/01/2017
CARMEN RUIZ-JIMENEZ RAMOS - LAURA GUTIERREZ SAINERO 133
4 14/01/2017
NATALIA SANZ GARCIA - MONICA GALLEGO SANCHEZ 125
5 11/01/2017
ROCIO TAGARRO HERNANDEZ - DAFNE BELLIDO MORATALLA 102
6 15/01/2017
MARTA GIL DURAN - ISABEL DIAZ CASADO 94
7 14/01/2017
MARTA GARCIA MARTINEZ - LUCIA FREIRE RUIZ 92
8 15/01/2017
RAQUEL TARDON GRANADOS - CARLA MARTIN DEL CAMPO VENTURA 86
9 15/01/2017
LORENA COSSIO CAPILLA - NATALIA MATEOS BORREGO 53
10 14/01/2017
NOELIA VICENTE MERA - MINERVA HUERTAS TALAMINO 53
11 12/01/2017
RAQUEL MORALES GUILLERMO - DIANA QUINTANILLA SANTAMARIA 41
12 10/01/2017
ANDREA CRESPO ARROYO - CARLOTA YAÑEZ ALCON 26
13 15/01/2017
LAURA MANUELA GONZALEZ PEREZ - PATRICIA JIMENEZ PEREA 20
14 15/01/2017
MIRIAM ROSA SOLVAS - ROCIO PALMA ESCRIBANO 16
15 15/01/2017
SANDRA PEREIRA TOLEDO - ESTHER CUENCA DALMAU 6
16 15/01/2017
ANA GARCIA PINADERO - MARIA DE LA CRUZ GALLEGO 2
17 16/01/2017
YAIZA HIDALGO CORDERO - SOFIA PARICIO VILLAVERDE 0
18 16/01/2017
VALERIA DIEZ CRUZ - LUCIA CRUZ TOME 0

CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 15/01/2017
IKER DEL VALLE GONZALEZ - IVAN RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO 332
2 14/01/2017
JUAN CARLOS DIAZ MARTIN - ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ JUANAS 301
3 15/01/2017
DANIEL LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - FRANCISCO ROJAS JIMENEZ 175
4 16/01/2017
JORDI MORENA HALBRYCH - MIGUEL MORALES DOMENECH 130
5 14/01/2017
MARIO DUEÑAS GONZALEZ - JORGE ANGLES PONCE 119
6 16/01/2017
DAVID MANQUILLO ALARZA - JAVIER SEQUEIRO GONZALEZ 109
7 15/01/2017
ADRIAN MARCELO PEÑUELAS - JAVIER COQUE FERNANDEZ 107
8 14/01/2017
ADRIAN GARCIA CABALLERO - CARLOS FERNANDEZ-PACHECO VARGAS 85
9 10/01/2017
FERNANDO MAÑAS YAGUE - SERGIO SAN ANTONIO PINARDO 71
10 15/01/2017
JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ VELEZ - ADRIAN CABELLO ALAMAN 64
11 14/01/2017
ALVARO GARCIA GALIANI - DANIEL GARCIA LOPEZ 60
12 11/01/2017
ALVARO SEIN-ECHALUCE GOMEZ - ALEJANDRO NAVAS BALAGUER 46
13 15/01/2017
DANIEL FERRE FERNANDEZ - ALVARO LOPEZ LUQUE 42
14 14/01/2017
IVAN PEREIRA TOLEDO - DAVID SANZ MINGUEZ 31
15 11/01/2017
ALEJANDRO DE VEGA DE CEA - IVAN DE VEGA DE CEA 6
16 15/01/2017
PABLO MAYOR PEREZ - ALEJANDRO MOSTEIRO BARROSO 6
17 13/01/2017
PABLO LOZANO MORENO - GONZALO RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ 5
18 16/01/2017
SERGIO RAMOS MARTINEZ - SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ SABATTINI 2
19 14/01/2017
PEDRO ROMERO GARCIA - ALEJANDRO MACH GARCIA 0
20 15/01/2017
ALBERTO BRUNA LASTRE - JESUS MORENO LUCERO 0
21 15/01/2017
PABLO CORCHERO ALONSO - LUCAS MARTINEZ GIL 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 13/01/2017
CLARA BUENADICHA AVILES - ARIADNA ARIAS FERNANDEZ 365
2 09/01/2017
LAURA YAGUE DE LA FUENTE - ITZIAR MAYORGA ERAÑA 308
3 08/01/2017
PAULA BESTEIRO TRAPERO - CAROLINA GALAZ SANCHEZ 157
4 13/01/2017
CARLA POZUELO SALAMANCA - CARMEN CASTILLON GAMEZ 130
5 11/01/2017
CRISTINA SAN JUAN JIMENEZ - SARA GARCIA REVILLAS 122
6 12/01/2017
ALBA LOPEZ BLAS - PAULA DEL BARRIO HERNANDEZ 63
7 12/01/2017
LARA MUÑOZ LORENTE - SOFIA MUÑOZ SALINAS 54
8 15/01/2017
ANA GONZALVEZ CAMACHO - MARTA ALBA LANZAS 39
9 15/01/2017
PATRICIA FELICES RUIZ - MIRIAM FELICES RUIZ 37
10 13/01/2017
ELENA PAREJA ABIA - MARTA RUIZ TAJADA 3
11 14/01/2017
SOFIA LEGAZ HALL - LYDIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ 0
12 15/01/2017
PAULA GOMEZ CASADO - ROCIO DIAZ SAN PEDRO 0

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2017
JAVIER COLLANTES GUIJO - ANTON MARQUEZ LARREA 368
2 10/01/2017
JAIME MUÑOZ ENRILE - JULIO SIERRA MORALES 265
3 10/01/2017
MIGUEL MELERO BERNAL - VICTOR MANUEL MENA GIL 217
4 15/01/2017
MIGUEL ANGEL BARRERO SASTRE - JOAQUIN PUERTA MARTINEZ 66
5 16/01/2017
ALEJANDRO FERRE FERNANDEZ - MARCOS GOMEZ SANCHEZ 40
6 15/01/2017
PABLO CASADO DIAZ - GONZALO MANCERA FERNANDEZ 28
7 11/01/2017
DIEGO DE LA FUENTE MILLA - DANIEL BLAS SAMPEDRO 7
8 14/01/2017
ALEJANDRO BARINAGA YUSTOS - JAVIER HERNANDEZ OLBA 6
9 15/01/2017
ROBERTO DE LA FUENTE CAMBA - PABLO MANZANO POZAS 0
10 15/01/2017
JORGE GARCIA DIEZ - CARLOS SIRVENT PARRA 0
11 16/01/2017
DIEGO ANDRES CANO LOPEZ - IAN SELLEY MARTIN 0
12 16/01/2017
IÑIGO GONZALEZ RUIZ - ABEL VALENCIA MARTINEZ 0

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 13/01/2017
LUCIA COMINO FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA - MALENA ROBLEDANO RODRIGUEZ 369
2 15/01/2017
ALICIA CASTELLANOS DURAN - EVA FERNANDEZ PEREZ 296
3 11/01/2017
PATRICIA GARCIA CALDERARO - MARINA FIGUEIREDO APARICIO 200
4 11/01/2017
JULIA QUINTANILLA SANTAMARIA - PAULA PUGA REY 171
5 12/01/2017
NEREA GONZALEZ SEGOVIA - REBECA LOPEZ LOPEZ 149
6 11/01/2017
PATRICIA GARRIDO CAÑIZARES - ANA ALAÑON MOLINA 58