<< volver



III TORNEO DE NAVIDAD BALLPADEL - TROFEO TORREJÓN MAPFRE. CAT A


Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/11/2018
LEON ORTEGA IBAÑEZ - IZAN RANERA PEDRERO 365
2 25/11/2018
OSCAR ORTEGA IBAÑEZ - MANUEL CASTAÑO SALGUERO 352
3 25/11/2018
ALVARO BARTOLOME HERNAN - IVAN GARCIA MARTINEZ 244
4 25/11/2018
FERNANDO MOLINA LOPEZ - IVAN FREIRE RUIZ 176
5 26/11/2018
DAVID SERRANO GOMEZ - MIGUEL ESCOREDO MUÑOZ 156
6 25/11/2018
ALEX MAGANTO ORTIZ - HUGO SOTO MONROY 63
7 26/11/2018
JOEL RANERA PEDRERO - DIEGO RIVAS GARCIA 13
8 26/11/2018
CESAR BODALO MONZON - RAUL SANCHEZ VEIGA 10

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/11/2018
TERESA ROMERO YELA - IRENE DE LA PUENTE PRIETO 542
2 25/11/2018
CANDELA GONZALEZ BELTRAN - CELIA CANCHO COBOS 185
3 25/11/2018
MARTINA PEREZ RINCON - MELANIA MUÑOZ-QUIROS MUÑOZ 135
4 26/11/2018
PAULA MERINO CAPA - LAURA RUBIO RAMOS 122
5 25/11/2018
ALBA RICO MARTIN - MANUELA PLAZA TORRIJOS 91
6 26/11/2018
NEUS MARTINEZ VENZALA - MIRIAM URBON JUAREZ 58
7 25/11/2018
VALERIA GARCIA MARTINEZ - MARTA BARTOLOME HERNAN 56
8 24/11/2018
CRISTINA GOMEZ ABAD - PAULA FERRAN DIAZ 44

ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 26/11/2018
ANGEL MAGANTO ORTIZ - GUILLERMO MOLINA GARCIA-MURO 308
2 24/11/2018
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ SOLVAS - JAVIER MARQUEZ LARREA 271
3 25/11/2018
DAVID GALA SANCHEZ - JUAN ANTONIO MAGAN SANCHEZ 228
4 26/11/2018
HUGO LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ - NICOLAS CORTIJO SANCHEZ 222
5 25/11/2018
PABLO SANCHEZ VICENTE - RUBEN DE BLAS PLAZA 222
6 25/11/2018
LUIS ESPLA NAVARRO - HUGO VELAZQUEZ MORENO 135
7 25/11/2018
ALEJANDRO GUINALDO MARTIN - IVAN CABALLERO CASTILLO 130
8 26/11/2018
ANTONIO GILO PALOMINO - SAMUEL RIVAS GARCIA 126
9 25/11/2018
SERGIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ - ALVARO MARTIN NIETO 77
10 25/11/2018
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ DIAZ - DAVID PEIRO CASTELLO 50
11 25/11/2018
SERGIO OLMO PASTOR - LUCAS BELTRAN GALA 32
12 25/11/2018
ALVARO COSO GARCIA - JORGE VICENTE CALVO 20
13 25/11/2018
DIEGO MIGUEL LOPEZ - JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ 19
14 25/11/2018
PEDRO ORTIGOSA MARTIN - GUILLERMO MARTIN PEREZ 18
15 25/11/2018
ANGEL CAMPO CABEZA - HUGO MORA NEGRETE 0
16 26/11/2018
DANIEL CORROCHANO DELGADO - DIEGO OVEJERO FERNANDEZ 0
17 25/11/2018
DANIEL WHITE PALOMERO - ALEJANDRO HERNANDO ARRANZ 0

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/11/2018
AMANDA LOPEZ MORAL - AGUEDA PEREZ ORTIZ 345
2 24/11/2018
DIANA MARIA VASINCA . - SOFIA PASTOR SEBASTIAN 260
3 26/11/2018
AKIRA PECO FERNANDEZ - LUCIA DIONISIO LAUREANO 225
4 25/11/2018
CARLA MELERO FERNANDEZ - MARIA MORILLAS GOMEZ 221
5 25/11/2018
DANIELA DE PABLO MORITO - PAULA JIMENEZ NUÑEZ 130
6 25/11/2018
CELIA BARRIOS AZAUSTRE - CARLA CARNICAS AU?ON 126
7 24/11/2018
VALERIA DIAZ ROPERO - NATALIA DIEZ CRUZ 107
8 24/11/2018
NATALIA MARTIN ALEJO - AROA RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR 90
9 24/11/2018
IDAIRA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ - NATALIA FRIAS LAMBEA 89
10 25/11/2018
LAURA OLMO PASTOR - NOA VELAZQUEZ MORENO 80
11 25/11/2018
DANIELA GARCIA FIGUERO - LORENA SANZ GARCIA 71
12 22/11/2018
LUCIA BURGUILLOS RIUS - ROCIO RUIZ-JIMENEZ RAMOS 32
13 25/11/2018
MENCIA LARRAZABAL MORO - BELEN ORTEGA FERNANDEZ 22
14 25/11/2018
CAYETANA GONZALEZ GAMBERO - ANA RUIZ SERRANO 9
15 22/11/2018
LUNA POLO RIVAS - EDURNE ARENAS BUSTOS 0

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 23/11/2018
DANIEL SANTIGOSA SASTRE - ANDRES FERNANDEZ LANCHA 467
2 23/11/2018
GONZALO BARTOLOME BACHILLER - RODRIGO BARTOLOME BACHILLER 323
3 25/11/2018
SERGIO NIETO SIMON - ASIER MARTINEZ LOPEZ 294
4 25/11/2018
DARIO FERNANDEZ DE LA CAMARA - IKER DIAZ CARREIRA 206
5 25/11/2018
CRISTIAN LUCAS AYERRA - ENZO JENSEN SIRVENT 188
6 25/11/2018
DANIEL FRIAS LAMBEA - ALVARO MORILLAS GOMEZ 137
7 25/11/2018
ALVARO CARRASCO JIMENEZ - ADRIAN CASADO DIAZ 128
8 26/11/2018
DAVID FERRE FERNANDEZ - ALVARO DIAZ ROPERO 127
9 25/11/2018
RAFAEL LOPEZ MORAL - HECTOR VAZQUEZ LOPEZ 121
10 25/11/2018
DANIEL PONCE GONZALEZ - DANIEL CAMARA PARRON 60
11 24/11/2018
LUCAS YEGUAS ROMERO - ARTURO MUÑOZ GARCIA 50
12 26/11/2018
DAVID BACHILLER LOPEZ - ROBERTO GARCIA MARTINEZ 47
13 24/11/2018
MARCOS NAVARRO FERNANDEZ - GONZALO GARCIA DIEGUEZ 43
14 25/11/2018
JORGE ORTIGOSA MARTIN - IKER BELLO ROCHA 35
15 25/11/2018
SERGIO FERNANDEZ DE LORITE - RUBEN SERRANO FLORES 14
16 25/11/2018
CARLOS GARCIA VADILLO - ALVARO MARTIN-ALMONACID RAMIREZ 14
17 26/11/2018
ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ GOMEZ - IVAN RUBIO GONZALEZ 7

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 26/11/2018
NOEMI AGUILAR CARRILLO - ALEXANDRA TORRALBA LADUNCA 179
2 26/11/2018
SOFIA PARICIO VILLAVERDE - MARIA ARRIBAS BALLESTEROS 167
3 26/11/2018
MINERVA HUERTAS TALAMINO - CARLA SANCHEZ NOMBELA 157
4 25/11/2018
BLANCA MENDOZA PALAZON - OLGA FERNANDEZ - ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ 152
5 25/11/2018
LAURA MANUELA GONZALEZ PEREZ - NADIA TORREIRO FALQUINA 126
6 24/11/2018
MARIA DE LA CRUZ GALLEGO - SOFIA LLAMAS CHIVATO 78
7 25/11/2018
CLAUDIA BARTOLOME HERNANDEZ - VALERIA DIEZ CRUZ 75
8 26/11/2018
ALEXANDRA MARIA BODEA BODEA - ALEJANDRA ESCOLAR MORENO 30
9 20/11/2018
CELIA GARCIA PEREZ - MINERVA CORZO RODRIGUEZ 28
10 26/11/2018
AMAYA ALONSO VILLASEVIL - MARIA CASTAÑERA HERNANDEZ 16
11 25/11/2018
MARTA PEREZ HERNANDEZ - LUCIA GIL BERASTEGUI 10
12 20/11/2018
ELENA MIGUEL RIÑON - MARIA SORIA MARTIN DE LA FUENTE 0

CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/11/2018
EDUARDO HERRERO DEL RIEGO - ROBERTO BELMONT PASTOR 315
2 25/11/2018
IKER GALA SANCHEZ - PABLO GARCIA RODRIGO 304
3 25/11/2018
DANIEL FERRE FERNANDEZ - ALVARO LOPEZ LUQUE 236
4 25/11/2018
HUGO DE LA FUENTE CAMBA - JORGE MARTINEZ MARCOS 145
5 25/11/2018
HUGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ - ALEJANDRO SEQUEIRO GONZALEZ 115
6 25/11/2018
TOMAS JULIAN VALENCIA - RAUL ADRIAN HANGAN PERALTA 103
7 25/11/2018
MIGUEL GARCIA GUIRAO - JORGE SIMO SALAZAR 65
8 25/11/2018
DIEGO TORIBIO ROMERA - IZAN SAMPAYO RODRIGUEZ 52
9 24/11/2018
JAVIER ESCOLAR LOPEZ - CESAR ABAD GUTIERREZ 47
10 25/11/2018
PABLO SIMON GARCIA - ALBERTO SIMON GARCIA 44
11 25/11/2018
AGUSTIN RECA - - ALVARO BERMEJO DEL ALAMO 32
12 23/11/2018
EDUARDO GIL CIRUELOS - VICTOR ROSALES OCAÑA 6
13 25/11/2018
JAVIER DE PABLO MORITO - JORGE GARCIA RUIZ 6
14 25/11/2018
LUIS LOPEZ CORBELLA - ARCANGEL TIRADO CONTRERAS 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/11/2018
LUCIA FREIRE RUIZ - ELENA ALCALDE BELLO 208
2 26/11/2018
NATALIA SANZ GARCIA - MARTA GARCIA MARTINEZ 204
3 26/11/2018
LORENA COSSIO CAPILLA - MARIA EULALIA RODRIGUEZ ABAJO 115
4 25/11/2018
ROCIO TAGARRO HERNANDEZ - NOELIA VICENTE MERA 66
5 26/11/2018
LYDIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ - RAQUEL TARDON GRANADOS 63
6 25/11/2018
LUCIA BECERRA CARMENA - CLAUDIA GOMEZ DE DIEGO 6
7 22/11/2018
CLAUDIA SORIA MARTIN DE LA FUENTE - LAURA PRADO OLIAS 0
8 25/11/2018
YRAYA CARNICERO DIAZ - LUCIA GONZALEZ BELTRAN 0
9 25/11/2018
LETIZIA MARIA MANQUILLO ALARZA - AINHOA FERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO 0
10 25/11/2018
LUCIA VICENTE MERA - ANA CRISTINA SANCHEZ PEREZ 0

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/11/2018
ANTON MARQUEZ LARREA - IKER DEL VALLE GONZALEZ 238
2 24/11/2018
SERGIO SAN ANTONIO PINARDO - FRANCISCO ROJAS JIMENEZ 237
3 26/11/2018
HANNIBAL BARRIOS IÑIGUEZ - JUAN CARLOS DIAZ MARTIN 219
4 25/11/2018
DANIEL LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ JUANAS 140
5 25/11/2018
JORGE ANGLES PONCE - ALEJANDRO MOSTEIRO BARROSO 122
6 25/11/2018
MIGUEL MORALES DOMENECH - FERNANDO CEBRIAN GROBA 117
7 26/11/2018
JORDI MORENA HALBRYCH - JUAN MORENA HALBRYCH 104
8 22/11/2018
JAVIER GOMEZ-PAVON PRIETO - DIEGO FERNANDEZ LUQUE 0
9 25/11/2018
FERNANDO MAÑAS YAGUE - DAVID SANZ MINGUEZ 0

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 24/11/2018
PATRICIA GARCIA CALDERARO - CLARA BUENADICHA AVILES 365
2 25/11/2018
REBECA LOPEZ LOPEZ - MONICA GOMEZ RIVAS 262
3 25/11/2018
LAURA YAGUE DE LA FUENTE - ITZIAR MAYORGA ERAÑA 154
4 25/11/2018
PAULA BESTEIRO TRAPERO - LAURA CABALLERO CASTILLO 123
5 24/11/2018
ANA GONZALVEZ CAMACHO - MARTA ALBA LANZAS 104
6 24/11/2018
MARIA TIRADO CONTRERAS - MARTA BASTERO ALVAREZ 0