<< volver



XI OPEN MENORES RIVAPADEL REMAX


Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 21/05/2019
UNAI SAEZ CALVO - HUGO SOTO MONROY 165
2 25/05/2019
PELAYO BUCERO SANCHEZ - JUAN MORO KLUSEK 156
3 26/05/2019
JORGE BLANCO MORENO - ALEX MAGANTO ORTIZ 103
4 14/05/2019
SAMUEL DELGADO BLAZQUEZ - MIKEL RAMOS PEREZ-CEJUELA 67
5 14/05/2019
HUGO PALOMO MARCOS - OLIVER RAMOS PEREZ-CEJUELA 67

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 24/05/2019
PAULA FERRAN DIAZ - MARIA ARTEAGA VILCHES 285
2 24/05/2019
INES MENDOZA PALAZON - CRISTINA GOMEZ ABAD 195
3 23/05/2019
VALERIA GARCIA MARTINEZ - MARTA BARTOLOME HERNAN 145
4 27/05/2019
MARTINA PEREZ RINCON - SOFIA GARCIA DURAN 97
5 26/05/2019
SARA SOLAS SANCHEZ - SARA HUERTAS GARCIA 24

ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 24/05/2019
NICOLAS CORTIJO SANCHEZ - UNAI MARTINEZ LOPEZ 285
2 24/05/2019
ANTONIO GILO PALOMINO - RUBEN DE BLAS PLAZA 280
3 26/05/2019
LUIS ESPLA NAVARRO - MANUEL HUETE DEL OLMO 154
4 23/05/2019
HUGO VELAZQUEZ MORENO - LEON ORTEGA IBAÑEZ 150
5 23/05/2019
ALVARO MARTIN NIETO - ALEJANDRO GUINALDO MARTIN 146
6 26/05/2019
MANUEL CASTAÑO SALGUERO - OSCAR ORTEGA IBAÑEZ 117
7 24/05/2019
GUILLERMO MARTIN PEREZ - IVAN CABALLERO CASTILLO 107
8 26/05/2019
ANGEL CAMPO CABEZA - HUGO MORA NEGRETE 98
9 19/05/2019
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ DIAZ - DAVID PEIRO CASTELLO 77
10 24/05/2019
DANIEL SANCHEZ VICENTE - IVAN FREIRE RUIZ 57
11 25/05/2019
JORGE VICENTE CALVO - MARTIN JIMENEZ GARCIA-OCHOA 51
12 23/05/2019
ALVARO BARTOLOME HERNAN - IVAN GARCIA MARTINEZ 44
13 26/05/2019
ALVARO MORENO HERRERA - MIGUEL ESCOREDO MUÑOZ 38
14 26/05/2019
DIEGO MIGUEL LOPEZ - VICTOR ZAPATA MUÑOZ 23
15 23/05/2019
DAVID SERRANO GOMEZ - HUGO SANCHEZ PEÑA 19
16 20/05/2019
BELTRAN CHOYA LEON - PABLO MIÑANO BLANCO 12

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 16/05/2019
VALERIA DIAZ ROPERO - NATALIA DIEZ CRUZ 156
2 23/05/2019
NOA VELAZQUEZ MORENO - CELIA BARRIOS AZAUSTRE 147
3 26/05/2019
LUCIA BURGUILLOS RIUS - ROCIO RUIZ-JIMENEZ RAMOS 63
4 23/05/2019
MANUELA PLAZA TORRIJOS - CELIA CANCHO COBOS 41
5 25/05/2019
TERESA ROMERO YELA - IRENE DE LA PUENTE PRIETO 35
6 27/05/2019
ALBA RICO MARTIN - CANDELA GONZALEZ BELTRAN 16
7 19/05/2019
IRENE HUERTAS GARCIA - LEIRE SOLAS SANCHEZ 3

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 27/05/2019
DAVID GALA SANCHEZ - JUAN ANTONIO MAGAN SANCHEZ 351
2 25/05/2019
ASIER MARTINEZ LOPEZ - ENZO JENSEN SIRVENT 287
3 26/05/2019
RODRIGO BARTOLOME BACHILLER - ALVARO QUINTANA JIMENEZ 201
4 26/05/2019
FRANCISCO PARRA DE JUAN - GUILLERMO SANCHEZ SOLVAS 197
5 27/05/2019
ALVARO CARRASCO JIMENEZ - ADRIAN CASADO DIAZ 144
6 14/05/2019
LUCAS YEGUAS ROMERO - ARTURO MUÑOZ GARCIA 144
7 22/05/2019
MARCOS NAVARRO FERNANDEZ - ADRIAN RESINO HERRANZ 116
8 24/05/2019
ALEJANDRO MARTIN GONZALEZ - JORGE AGUADO FLORES 82
9 25/05/2019
JAVIER MARQUEZ LARREA - PABLO SANCHEZ VICENTE 56
10 23/05/2019
CARLOS GARCIA VADILLO - ALVARO MARTIN-ALMONACID RAMIREZ 52
11 23/05/2019
RUBEN SERRANO FLORES - SAMUEL PONTES SUAREZ 48
12 26/05/2019
GUILLERMO MOLINA GARCIA-MURO - ANGEL MAGANTO ORTIZ 47
13 23/05/2019
ADRIAN ABAD GONZALEZ - DAVID BACHILLER LOPEZ 40
14 26/05/2019
JORGE ORTIGOSA MARTIN - SERGIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 32
15 26/05/2019
SERGIO OLMO PASTOR - LUCAS BELTRAN GALA 24
16 26/05/2019
RODRIGO DIAZ BARRIO - CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE PEÑARANDA MELLADO 20
17 23/05/2019
VICTOR PUENTES MARTIN - ULISES SALAS MOLINA 13

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 24/05/2019
ANA CRISTINA SANCHEZ PEREZ - MARIA CASTAÑERA HERNANDEZ 257
2 26/05/2019
LUCIA VICENTE MERA - CARLA MELERO FERNANDEZ 221
3 22/05/2019
AINHOA FERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO - LUCIA GONZALEZ BELTRAN 216
4 21/05/2019
OLGA FERNANDEZ - ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ - BLANCA MENDOZA PALAZON 148
5 26/05/2019
CLAUDIA ALVAREZ BELINCHON - SANDRA GAMEZ FERNANDEZ 67
6 26/05/2019
LAURA OLMO PASTOR - DANIELA GARCIA FIGUERO 62
7 24/05/2019
CLAUDIA CARRASCO FUENTE - CELIA GARCIA PEREZ 58
8 12/05/2019
AMANDA LOPEZ MORAL - AGUEDA PEREZ ORTIZ 54
9 27/05/2019
KAORI PECO FERNANDEZ - AKIRA PECO FERNANDEZ 42
10 26/05/2019
IDAIRA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ - NATALIA FRIAS LAMBEA 38
11 22/05/2019
NATALIA MARTIN ALEJO - AROA RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR 15
12 20/05/2019
JANA PRIETO GOMEZ - ANA MARIA CHOYA LEON 10
13 26/05/2019
MARIA MORILLAS GOMEZ - SOFIA PASTOR SEBASTIAN 0
14 26/05/2019
LUCIA DIONISIO LAUREANO - JIMENA DIAZ DE LA IGLESIA 0

CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 26/05/2019
PABLO GARCIA RODRIGO - EDUARDO HERRERO DEL RIEGO 373
2 26/05/2019
HUGO DE LA FUENTE CAMBA - IKER GALA SANCHEZ 235
3 16/05/2019
DANIEL SANTIGOSA SASTRE - JORGE MARTINEZ MARCOS 176
4 22/05/2019
SERGIO NIETO SIMON - CRISTIAN JENSEN SIRVENT 148
5 25/05/2019
IKER DIAZ CARREIRA - RAUL ADRIAN HANGAN PERALTA 106
6 24/05/2019
PABLO SIMON GARCIA - ALBERTO SIMON GARCIA 96
7 24/05/2019
CARLOS DEL PICO TORRES - RICARDO GOMEZ MARTINEZ-CAMPOS 86
8 25/05/2019
JAVIER ESCOLAR LOPEZ - ANDRES FERNANDEZ LANCHA 86
9 24/05/2019
AGUSTIN RECA - - ALVARO BERMEJO DEL ALAMO 80
10 25/05/2019
DIEGO TORIBIO ROMERA - IZAN SAMPAYO RODRIGUEZ 66
11 25/05/2019
MANUEL PEREZ TALAVERA - GUILLERMO TEJADA DE BLAS 64
12 23/05/2019
DAVID FERRE FERNANDEZ - RAFAEL LOPEZ MORAL 58
13 23/05/2019
IGNACIO BARROSO FERNANDEZ - JAVIER ARNAIZ RODRIGUEZ 50
14 26/05/2019
DANIEL FRIAS LAMBEA - ALVARO MORILLAS GOMEZ 48
15 25/05/2019
HECTOR VAZQUEZ LOPEZ - DENIS ALVAREZ LOZANO 44
16 24/05/2019
BENJAMIN DIAZ WEHNCKE - ADRIAN BAAMONDE DE MATOS 24
17 19/05/2019
DAVID DIONISIO LAUREANO - HUGO MUÑOZ ORGAZ 24
18 27/05/2019
ENRIQUE SOBRINO REBOTO - ALEX GONZALEZ CUEVAS 23
19 26/05/2019
ADRIAN EGUILLEOR PRIETO - SERGIO FERNANDEZ DE LORITE 23
20 26/05/2019
VICTOR ROSALES OCAÑA - AITOR RECIO AGUILAR 17
21 23/05/2019
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ REAL - MARCOS VERDUGO GARCIA 15
22 13/05/2019
CLAUDIO RIVAS BUENO - DANIEL PEREZ GONZALEZ 0
23 26/05/2019
IGNACIO ALDEA GARCIA-PRIETO - ALBERTO PEREZ LOPEZ 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/05/2019
CLAUDIA JENSEN SIRVENT - NOEMI AGUILAR CARRILLO 269
2 25/05/2019
ROCIO TAGARRO HERNANDEZ - MARTA GIL DURAN 132
3 26/05/2019
LETIZIA MARIA MANQUILLO ALARZA - ISABEL DIAZ CASADO 129
4 26/05/2019
NATALIA SANZ GARCIA - LAIA ALVAREZ MAESTRE 116
5 26/05/2019
MINERVA HUERTAS TALAMINO - LAURA GUTIERREZ SAINERO 98
6 26/05/2019
LUCIA BECERRA CARMENA - ALEJANDRA GARCES APARICIO 68
7 26/05/2019
MARIA GILO PALOMINO - CARLA SANCHEZ NOMBELA 62
8 27/05/2019
SOFIA PARICIO VILLAVERDE - MARIA ARRIBAS BALLESTEROS 60
9 26/05/2019
NADIA TORREIRO FALQUINA - PAULA PEIRO CASTELLO 36
10 26/05/2019
CLAUDIA DEL COSO IGLESIAS - LYDIA SILVAN RAMIRO 22
11 26/05/2019
LAURA MANUELA GONZALEZ PEREZ - CLAUDIA GOMEZ DE DIEGO 19
12 16/05/2019
CLAUDIA BARTOLOME HERNANDEZ - VALERIA DIEZ CRUZ 8
13 27/05/2019
CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ - MARTA ARELLANO NAVARRO 0

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/05/2019
SERGIO SAN ANTONIO PINARDO - FRANCISCO ROJAS JIMENEZ 280
2 15/05/2019
FERNANDO MAÑAS YAGUE - ALVARO DELGADO SANCHEZ 157
3 26/05/2019
JUAN MORENA HALBRYCH - DANIEL FERRE FERNANDEZ 38
4 21/05/2019
AITOR CASTELL ARAGONES - MIGUEL VERDUGO GUTIERREZ 24